Licensed to Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2013 05:24 PM
                Charlotte 49er Classic - 3/14/2013 to 3/16/2013                
                       Irwin Belk Track - Charlotte, NC                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 11.39  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap. TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR East Carolina          11.75      11.56q  2.2  6 
  2 Danielle Williams         JR J.C. Smith             11.46      11.57q  2.4  4 
  3 Samantha Elliott          SO J.C. Smith             11.88      11.75q  3.4  5 
  4 Joann Blakney             JR Unattached             11.56      11.83q  0.4  1 
  5 Briauna Jones             JR Charlotte              12.14      11.93q  2.2  6 
  6 Emani Harrison            JR ETSU                   11.63      11.97q  1.6  3 
  7 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island           11.74      11.98q  2.2  6 
  8 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island           11.80      12.00q  2.2  6 
  9 Trudy-Ann Richards        SO J.C. Smith             11.90      12.01   2.4  9 
 10 Taranisha Taylor          FR Pittsburgh             11.80      12.02   0.4  1 
 11 Keturah Williams          FR ETSU                   11.75      12.04   0.8  8 
 12 Ashley Woodford           SR Pittsburgh             11.90      12.07   0.9  7  12.063
 13 Courtney Kinlaw           SR ETSU                   11.80      12.07   0.9  7  12.065
 14 Brenicke Johnson          FR USC Upstate            12.20      12.09   0.4  1 
 15 Sharese Roberts           SO NC State               12.34      12.11   3.4  5 
 16 Chelsea Jubrey            SR Rhode Island           12.22      12.30   2.4  4 
 17 Arielle Fonrose           SR Pittsburgh             12.77      12.38   2.4  9  12.372
 18 Sarah Justice             SO Charlotte              12.35      12.38   1.7 10  12.380
 19 Sharrone Honor               Unattached             11.99      12.39   0.8  8 
 20 Justice Briscoe           SR Unattached             11.80      12.40   2.2  6  12.391
 21 Shantea Calhoun              Unattached             11.75      12.40   2.2  6  12.398
 22 Chelsea Clark             JR Ramapo                 12.37      12.46   3.4  5 
 23 Heaven Briggs             FR USC Upstate            12.30      12.48   1.6  3 
 24 Kaitlin Whitehorn         FR Dartmouth              13.50      12.49   0.9  7 
 25 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina          12.00      12.51   0.4  1 
 26 Semaj Tolliver            FR USC Upstate            12.45      12.52   0.8  8 
 27 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston           12.45      12.53   2.4  9 
 28 Anita Rogers              SR Ramapo                 12.21      12.56   0.9  7  12.553
 29 Kerrie Davis              JR NC State               12.22      12.56   2.4  9  12.559
 30 Toni Aguiar               FR Dartmouth              12.40      12.57   1.9 11 
 31 Dominique Nock            FR USC Upstate            12.05      12.65   1.6  3 
 32 Jordan Lee                JR Pittsburgh             12.80      12.66   1.9 11 
 33 Chelsie Carlton           JR Charlotte              12.41      12.67   1.7 10 
 34 Alexis Robinson           SO King                   12.60      12.70   1.6  3 
 35 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh             12.75      12.72   1.7 10 
 36 Darriana Wilson           FR Brevard                13.49      12.75   3.4  5 
 37 Sophie Zielonka           FR Edinboro               12.90      12.79   2.2  6 
 38 Julia Koloski             JR Pittsburgh             12.70      12.82  -0.6  2 
 39 Jasmine Hammonds          SO Ramapo                 12.81      12.83   1.9 11 
 40 Ashley White              SR Wheeling Jesuit        12.78      12.85   3.4  5  12.841
 41 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston           12.99      12.85   1.9 11  12.849
 42 Lauren Smith              JR Belmont Abbey          13.00      12.87   1.7 10 
 43 Katrina Collins           FR Wingate                           12.89   2.4  4 
 44 Mariame Conde             JR Pittsburgh             12.90      12.92   0.8  8 
 45 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island           12.64      12.94   1.9 11 
 46 Gracie Gordon             JR Davidson               13.22      12.96   0.4  1 
 47 Melissa Seagraves         SR Seton Hill             12.80      12.97  -0.6  2 
 48 Kaylan Lemon              SR Baldwin-Wallace        12.26      12.99  -0.6  2  12.983
 49 Alexandria Savage-Davis   JR Winthrop               12.70      12.99   0.4  1  12.986
 50 Kendra Bufkin             SO Winthrop               12.40      13.01   1.6  3 
 51 Ashley Fleetwood          JR Wingate                13.41      13.04   2.4  9 
 52 Gavriella Pora            JR Case Western           12.95      13.07   1.6  3 
 53 Deshaun Squires           SO Winthrop               12.80      13.08  -0.6  2 
 54 Jade Woodridge            FR Seton Hill             12.70      13.10   1.9 11  13.092
 54 Emily Jenkins             FR John Carroll           12.98      13.10   1.6  3  13.092
 56 Bria Jones                FR Winthrop               12.90      13.11   0.9  7 
 57 Taylor Blackwell          JR Queens                            13.14   1.7 10 
 58 Shaquella Greeno          JR Baldwin-Wallace        12.88      13.22  -0.6  2 
 59 Tyasia Brown              FR East Carolina          12.98      13.23   0.9  7 
 60 Lauren Nanni              SR Baldwin-Wallace        13.17      13.28   0.8  8  13.275
 61 Kathryn Warner            JR East Carolina          12.30      13.28   0.9  7  13.280
 62 Gina Germinario           SR Ramapo                 12.59      13.36   1.7 10 
 63 Ramelle Brown             SR Kenyon                 13.30      13.41   1.9 11  13.408
 64 Shanelle Mosley           JR John Carroll           12.99      13.41   2.4  4  13.409
 65 Mckenzie Braun            JR Case Western           14.56      13.59  -0.6  2 
 66 Hannah Suttles            FR John Carroll           13.41      13.63   1.9 11 
 67 Kelsie Leary              FR Case Western                      13.74   2.4  9 
 68 Molly Shapiro             FR Dartmouth                         13.75   0.4  1 
 69 Colby Crawford            FR Asheville              13.40      13.78   2.4  4 
 70 Jordan Burke              SO Wofford                13.75      13.88  -0.6  2 
 71 Diamond Cash              FR Brevard                14.15      13.91   2.4  9 
 72 Ashley Coggins            FR Case Western                      13.92   2.4  4 
 73 Sloan Brandon             FR Wofford                13.21      13.96   0.4  1 
 74 Jamilah Watson            FR Queens                 13.00      14.22   0.8  8 
 75 Kaitlyn Conner            FR Wheeling Jesuit        13.20      14.37   0.8  8 
 76 Hannah Hadaway            SO Winthrop               12.50      14.50   0.8  8 
 77 Kaitlin Mccallum          FR Dartmouth              13.40      14.76   1.7 10 
 78 Jessica Monte             NA Spartanburg Meth                  14.78   2.4  4 
 79 Karla Verkouw             SR Dartmouth              14.30      14.97   0.9  7 
 
Women 100 M
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 11.39  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap. TC            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Danielle Williams         JR J.C. Smith             11.57      11.34   2.5 
  2 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR East Carolina          11.56      11.48   2.5 
  3 Joann Blakney             JR Unattached             11.83      11.67   2.5 
  4 Samantha Elliott          SO J.C. Smith             11.75      11.78   2.5 
  5 Emani Harrison            JR ETSU                   11.97      11.83   2.5 
  6 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island           11.98      11.84   2.5 
  7 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island           12.00      12.03   2.5 
 
Women 200 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 22.82  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap. TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR East Carolina          23.62      23.77q  1.5 15 
  2 Joann Blakney             JR Unattached             24.06      24.14q  2.7  2 
  3 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              24.30      24.39q  2.3 18 
  4 Emani Harrison            JR ETSU                   24.24      24.40q  1.8  5 
  5 Karissa Bertling          SO ETSU                   24.49      24.42q  1.1 16 
  6 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina          24.64      24.50q  2.7  2 
  7 Hannah Janeczak           JR Rhode Island           24.18      24.55q  1.4  6 
  8 Keturah Williams          FR ETSU                   24.42      24.77q  0.7 13 
  9 Ashley DeCruise              Unattached             25.20      24.84   4.5 11 
 10 Sharese Roberts           SO NC State               24.85      24.89   4.5 11 
 11 Trudy-Ann Richards        SO J.C. Smith             24.70      24.95   2.3 18 
 12 Courtney Kinlaw           SR ETSU                   24.49      25.01  -0.9  8 
 13 Natalie Pearson           SR Unattached             23.70      25.02   1.5 15 
 14 Lakaevia Tyler               Unattached             24.50      25.08   0.7 10 
 15 Jennifer Christian        JR Rhode Island           24.65      25.09   1.4  6 
 16 Sharrone Honor               Unattached             24.80      25.11   1.8  5 
 17 Heaven Briggs             FR USC Upstate            25.42      25.12   1.2 14 
 18 Justice Briscoe           SR Unattached             24.50      25.13  +0.0  7 
 19 Jennifer Meech            FR Dartmouth              24.88      25.17   1.0  9 
 20 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina          25.34      25.23   0.7 13 
 21 Megan Krumpoch            JR Dartmouth              25.71      25.38   1.3  4 
 22 Valencia Hannon           FR Clemson                24.24      25.39   1.2 14 
 23 Chelsea Clark             JR Ramapo                 25.76      25.40   1.3  4  25.392
 24 Mollie Gribbin            FR Dartmouth              25.67      25.40   2.7  2  25.394
 25 Anita Rogers              SR Ramapo                 25.44      25.41   1.1 16 
 26 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              25.80      25.42   4.5 11  25.415
 27 Alvonna Blakney           FR Charlotte              24.85      25.42   2.0  3  25.416
 28 Olivia Lent               SR Wheeling Jesuit        25.01      25.46   2.3 18 
 29 Shalace Rose              SO Winthrop               25.20      25.49   4.5 11 
 30 Semaj Tolliver            FR USC Upstate            26.40      25.61   1.4  6 
 31 Krystyna Watts            SO East Carolina          25.73      25.66   1.0  9  25.652
 32 Lauren Burke              SO Rhode Island           25.84      25.66   0.7 10  25.656
 32 Sarah Perkins             FR Gardner-Webb           26.29      25.66   1.3  4  25.656
 34 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston           26.89      25.75  +0.0  7  25.742
 35 Samara Faustin            SR UMass Boston           25.85      25.75  -0.9  8  25.750
 36 Sarah Justice             SO Charlotte              25.10      25.77   0.7 13 
 37 Jaleah Wilder             SO Charlotte              25.80      25.79   0.7 10 
 38 Chelsea Jubrey            SR Rhode Island           25.47      25.81   1.2 14 
 39 Toni Aguiar               FR Dartmouth              25.70      25.92   2.7  2 
 40 Ali Crawford              FR West Virgini           25.80      26.00   1.1 16 
 41 Lanneickia Brewton        SR King                   25.20      26.11   2.4 17 
 42 JaLisha Little            JR Wingate                25.89      26.12   1.1 16 
 43 Kaylan Lemon              SR Baldwin-Wallace        25.01      26.14  -0.9  8 
 44 Mariah Claudio            FR Rhode Island           26.00      26.16   1.1 16 
 45 Kathryn Warner            JR East Carolina          25.00      26.18   1.0  9 
 46 Brenicke Johnson          FR USC Upstate            26.26      26.22   1.0  9 
 47 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina          25.50      26.24   0.7  1 
 48 Sophie Zielonka           FR Edinboro               25.90      26.31   2.4 17 
 49 Jasmine Hammonds          SO Ramapo                 25.97      26.34   1.2 14  26.337
 50 Alexis Robinson           SO King                   26.00      26.34  -0.9  8  26.338
 51 Toccata Murphy            SR Carolinas TF           26.50      26.42   2.0  3  26.415
 52 Sam Proffitt              FR Cumberlands            28.36      26.42   1.8  5  26.418
 53 Kat Faller                JR Edinboro               25.90      26.43   2.3 18 
 54 Brooke Cull               FR Wingate                26.10      26.44   0.7 10 
 55 Ashley Edmond             JR USC Upstate            25.48      26.46   1.5 15 
 56 Anisha Trappier           FR UMass Boston           26.71      26.50   1.5 12 
 57 Alexia Derkasch           SR Kenyon                 26.43      26.52   1.2 14  26.514
 58 Kerrie Davis              JR NC State               25.76      26.52  +0.0  7  26.517
 59 Sarah Thomas              FR USC Upstate            26.45      26.53  -0.9  8 
 60 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island           26.74      26.57   4.5 11 
 61 Melissa Seagraves         SR Seton Hill             26.60      26.59   0.7 13 
 62 Renee Obrien              JR UMass Boston           26.61      26.63   1.5 15 
 63 Anna Gelbach              FR Asheville              26.35      26.66   1.8  5 
 64 Taylor Blackwell          JR Queens                 26.10      26.68   1.0  9 
 65 Lauren Calhoun            SO Wingate                26.55      26.69   1.4  6 
 66 Brien Crisci              FR Belmont Abbey          26.62      26.71   2.3 18 
 67 Lauren Smith              JR Belmont Abbey          26.82      26.74   1.8  5 
 68 Katrina Collins           FR Wingate                27.82      26.76   2.7  2 
 69 Ashley Corum              JR Pittsburgh             26.44      26.80   2.4 17 
 70 Julia Novotny             FR Wheeling Jesuit        26.90      26.84   0.7  1 
 71 Deshaun Squires           SO Winthrop               27.30      26.87   1.0  9  26.863
 72 Brittany Walls            SO USC Upstate            26.95      26.87   2.0  3  26.866
 73 Gavriella Pora            JR Case Western           26.69      26.87   1.5 12  26.870
 74 Ashley Ruth               SR King                   26.22      26.92   1.3  4 
 75 Paige Lumley              FR Pittsburgh             26.50      26.97   2.4 17 
 76 Kendra Bufkin             SO Winthrop               26.35      27.01   1.8  5 
 77 Ashley White              SR Wheeling Jesuit        26.26      27.03   0.7  1 
 78 Bria Jones                FR Winthrop               28.00      27.32   4.5 11 
 79 Lauren Nanni              SR Baldwin-Wallace        27.03      27.34   1.5 12 
 80 Ashley Fleetwood          JR Wingate                27.66      27.36   4.5 11 
 81 Shaquella Greeno          JR Baldwin-Wallace        26.59      27.46   1.5 12 
 82 Mckenzie Braun            JR Case Western           28.02      27.69   1.8  5  27.683
 83 Ashley Wakut              FR Baldwin-Wallace        27.63      27.69  +0.0  7  27.685
 84 Jillian Malloy            SO Wingate                27.55      27.72   0.7 13 
 85 Karissa Manko             FR John Carroll           27.55      27.78   0.7 10  27.771
 86 Marissa Hellisz           FR Baldwin-Wallace        28.00      27.78   2.0  3  27.775
 87 Chelsea Ruggeri           SR Seton Hill             27.00      27.81   0.7  1 
 88 Tyasia Brown              FR East Carolina          27.35      27.83   1.2 14 
 89 Shanelle Mosley           JR John Carroll           26.37      28.08   1.3  4 
 90 Kelsie Leary              FR Case Western           29.33      28.10   0.7 10 
 91 Abigail Bost              FR Wingate                27.55      28.11   1.5 15 
 92 Alexandria Savage-Davis   JR Winthrop               27.00      28.15   1.5 12 
 93 Emily Jenkins             FR John Carroll           27.55      28.26   0.7  1 
 94 Colby Crawford            FR Asheville              27.86      28.43   1.3  4 
 95 Hannah Suttles            FR John Carroll           27.98      28.48   0.7 10 
 96 Ali Johnson               FR West Virgini           28.00      28.67   0.7 13 
 97 Jenna Elswick             SO John Carroll           28.07      29.34   0.7 13 
 98 Ashley Coggins            FR Case Western           29.80      29.45   2.0  3 
 99 Jordan Burke              SO Wofford                29.38      29.56   2.4 17 
100 Sloan Brandon             FR Wofford                27.65      29.63  +0.0  7 
101 Diamond Cash              FR Brevard                29.75      30.08   0.7  1 
102 Casey Brumback            FR Kenyon                 30.78      30.20   1.2 14 
103 Keri Walter               SO Case Western                      30.26   2.7  2 
104 Kierra Carter             FR Queens                 31.17      30.29   2.3 18 
105 Emily Harker              FR Case Western           30.89      30.34   1.4  6 
106 Hannah Hadaway            SO Winthrop               27.00      30.43  +0.0  7 
107 Jennifer Galloway         JR Wingate                           30.80   1.1 16 
108 Maddy McGrady             SO Kenyon                 31.71      31.86  +0.0  7 
 
Women 200 M
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 22.82  2000        Michelle Collins, Sprint Cap. TC            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Tyshonda Hawkins          JR East Carolina          23.77      23.89   0.5 
  2 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina          24.50      24.16   0.5 
  3 Emani Harrison            JR ETSU                   24.40      24.58   0.5 
  4 Karissa Bertling          SO ETSU                   24.42      24.73   0.5 
  5 Keturah Williams          FR ETSU                   24.77      24.82   0.5 
 
Women 400 M
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 51.11  1996        Anja Ruecker, GDR National                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              53.75      54.91q  7 
  2 Shermaine Williams           Unattached             53.90      56.05q  5 
  3 Megan Krumpoch            JR Dartmouth              56.46      56.35q 10 
  4 Tovea Jenkins             FR J.C. Smith             55.80      56.63q 12 
  5 Funmi Alabi               JR Pittsburgh             55.00      56.84q  8 
  6 Olivia Lent               SR Wheeling Jesuit        55.51      56.98q  3 
  7 Sharese Roberts           SO NC State               56.75      57.26q 11 
  8 Jennifer Meech            FR Dartmouth              56.15      57.60q  8 
  9 Ivana Hughes              SR Gardner-Webb           55.64      57.64   6 
 10 Karissa Bertling          SO ETSU                   57.62      57.75  10 
 11 Tania Minkins             JR East Carolina          56.88      57.79   2 
 12 Natalie Pearson           SR Unattached             56.00      57.82   9 
 13 Shalace Rose              SO Winthrop               58.00      58.08  12 
 14 Hulerie McGuffie          FR UMass Boston           58.37      58.16   6 
 15 Monique Lovelock          SO J.C. Smith             57.45      58.35  11 
 16 Jordan Hoyt               JR Pittsburgh             57.00      58.52  10 
 17 Jaleah Wilder             SO Charlotte              58.50      58.58   1 
 18 Nicole Smith              JR Baldwin-Wallace        58.84      58.66   1 
 19 Mariah Claudio            FR Rhode Island           57.55      58.86   9 
 20 Lauren Burke              SO Rhode Island           57.89      58.99   3 
 21 Brooke Cull               FR Wingate                58.91      59.38   7 
 22 Alexia Derkasch           SR Kenyon               1:00.63      59.55   4 
 23 A'Tyan Kennedy            JR J.C. Smith             58.90      59.64   1 
 24 Anna Gelbach              FR Asheville              59.41      59.74   4 
 25 Atlanta Westbrook         SO King                   59.10    1:00.00   8 
 26 Justice Briscoe           SR Unattached             56.70    1:00.20   6 
 27 T'Keyah Bell              JR Gardner-Webb           56.96    1:00.31  10 
 28 Brien Crisci              FR Belmont Abbey          59.70    1:00.38   9 
 29 JaLisha Little            JR Wingate              1:01.33    1:00.64   8 
 30 Lauren Calhoun            SO Wingate                59.00    1:00.84   4 
 31 Grace Watt                JR Davidson             1:00.00    1:01.03   9 
 32 Chelsea Cavanaugh         SR Seton Hill             58.60    1:01.13  11 
 33 Ashlyn Gruber             SO Davidson               59.80    1:01.22   8 
 34 Victoria Fluharty         SO Wheeling Jesuit      1:00.16    1:01.26  11 
 35 Ashley Edmond             JR USC Upstate            58.01    1:01.29   2 
 36 Olivia Menden             SO Davidson             1:01.00    1:01.46  10 
 37 Alyssa Lashway            FR Asheville            1:00.00    1:01.57  12 
 38 Rebecca Elliott           FR USC Upstate            59.60    1:02.01   1 
 39 Ashley Ruth               SR King                   59.60    1:02.03   9 
 40 Julia Novotny             FR Wheeling Jesuit      1:00.10    1:02.18   3 
 41 Maureen Creighton         SR John Carroll           59.24    1:02.25   5  1:02.246
 42 Emily Gothberg            SR Wofford                59.68    1:02.25   4  1:02.247
 43 Rachel Herrick            SO Ramapo               1:00.54    1:02.35  11 
 44 Nina Gladysiewski         SR Seton Hill           1:01.30    1:02.36   6 
 45 Alyska Kalmeijer          SR Asheville            1:02.00    1:02.47  11 
 46 Mystique Ro               FR Queens               1:03.82    1:02.49   7  1:02.483
 47 Sarah Thomas              FR USC Upstate            59.00    1:02.49  12  1:02.486
 48 Ashley Wakut              FR Baldwin-Wallace      1:01.52    1:02.65   4 
 49 Sierra White              FR USC Upstate            59.55    1:02.77  12 
 50 Abigail Bost              FR Wingate              1:02.04    1:02.86   6 
 51 Deshaun Squires           SO Winthrop             1:03.00    1:02.88   8 
 52 Cecelia Hanline           FR Case Western         1:03.64    1:03.10   2 
 53 Leah Steinke              JR Gardner-Webb         1:01.69    1:03.17   9 
 54 Ariana Leao               JR UMass Boston         1:01.40    1:03.54   3 
 55 Ali Johnson               FR West Virgini         1:04.00    1:03.55   7 
 56 Toccata Murphy            SR Carolinas TF         1:02.50    1:03.60   9 
 57 Danielle Sample           SO John Carroll         1:03.12    1:03.99   6 
 58 Taylor Blackwell          JR Queens                 58.90    1:04.13   5 
 59 Noelle Jurcak             SO Edinboro             1:00.60    1:04.84   3 
 60 Becca Seabock             SO Wingate              1:06.00    1:04.90   3 
 61 Ashley Woodford           SR Pittsburgh             58.90    1:04.93   4 
 62 Ashley Slate              JR Gardner-Webb         1:02.72    1:05.07   7 
 63 Chelsea Ruggeri           SR Seton Hill           1:02.00    1:05.16  10 
 64 Alexis Hawkins            SO Seton Hill           1:01.40    1:05.22   6 
 65 Mckenzi Mocilnikar        SO Wingate              1:06.36    1:05.42  12 
 66 Karissa Manko             FR John Carroll         1:03.44    1:05.58   5 
 67 Taylor Crans              FR USC Upstate          1:01.24    1:05.98   8 
 68 Hannah Hadaway            SO Winthrop             1:03.00    1:07.32   5 
 69 Christine Ziemer          SR Edinboro             1:04.98    1:08.23   1 
 70 Jennifer Galloway         JR Wingate                         1:09.61   2 
 71 Jessica Monte             NA Spartanburg Meth     1:06.62    1:10.87   1 
 72 Miranda Phillips          FR Queens               1:15.00    1:17.31   5 
 -- Lanneickia Brewton        SR King                   59.40        DNF   7 
 
Women 400 M
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 51.11  1996        Anja Ruecker, GDR National                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final 
=========================================================================
Final
  1 T'Sheila Mungo            SO Charlotte              54.91      53.65  
  2 Tovea Jenkins             FR J.C. Smith             56.63      55.41  
  3 Megan Krumpoch            JR Dartmouth              56.35      55.43  
  4 Jennifer Meech            FR Dartmouth              57.60      56.51  
  5 Olivia Lent               SR Wheeling Jesuit        56.98      56.53  
 
Women 800 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 2:06.59  2010        Aja Jackson, P2 Elite TC                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Gentry              SR Asheville            2:10.87    2:09.96   1 
  2 Kimone Hewitt             SR Queens               2:12.00    2:12.24   1 
  3 Brittany Pringley         SR Clemson              2:16.00    2:15.33   2 
  4 Ericka Charles            SR Unattached           2:13.10    2:15.41   1 
  5 Alyssa Burkert            JR Wofford              2:12.35    2:16.36   1 
  6 Megan Rempel                 Aktiv Racing         2:15.53    2:16.62   2 
  7 Katie Kessler             JR Wofford              2:12.20    2:17.18   1 
  8 Ivana Hughes              SR Gardner-Webb         2:12.78    2:17.68   1 
  9 Danielle Hoop             SO Cumberlands          2:16.10    2:17.85   3 
 10 Nia Fluker                SO Clemson              2:14.00    2:18.01   1 
 11 Olivia Menden             SO Davidson             2:18.28    2:18.97   3 
 12 Cayla Del Piano           FR Pittsburgh           2:13.80    2:19.39   1 
 13 Melissa Peters            SR ETSU                 2:14.00    2:19.69   2 
 14 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko  FR USC Upstate          2:18.90    2:20.06   4 
 15 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina        2:19.00    2:20.13   4 
 16 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh           2:15.00    2:20.32   2 
 17 Lisa Pallotta             FR ETSU                 2:16.00    2:20.52   2 
 18 Tianna McHenry            SO Charlotte            2:18.15    2:20.60   3 
 19 Sarah Devaux              SO Winthrop             2:17.20    2:20.89   3 
 20 Brooke Hradisky           SR Baldwin-Wallace      2:20.00    2:21.38   5 
 21 Presley Parkes            JR Davidson             2:18.00    2:21.43   3 
 22 Sarah Paddon              JR Davidson             2:19.00    2:21.44   4 
 23 Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop             2:18.80    2:21.52   4 
 24 Nicki Bohrer              JR John Carroll         2:15.75    2:21.55   2 
 25 Adrian Etheridge          SO Asheville            2:25.21    2:21.78   7 
 26 Mathilde Timboni          JR Queens               2:19.00    2:21.90   4 
 27 Ashleigh Torres           FR USC Upstate          2:19.90    2:22.03   5 
 28 Alyska Kalmeijer          SR Asheville            2:20.23    2:22.26   5 
 29 Alyssa Lashway            FR Asheville            2:18.50    2:22.31   4 
 30 Kendra Harrison           SO Clemson              2:15.00    2:22.35   1 
 31 Grace Watt                JR Davidson             2:19.00    2:22.53   4 
 32 Natalie Plick             FR Kenyon               2:17.19    2:22.67   3 
 33 Emma Brown                   Murdock Racing       2:20.10    2:22.67   5 
 34 Megan Cala                SO Seton Hill           2:15.00    2:22.69   2 
 35 Jenna Christensen         SO Charlotte                       2:22.76   8 
 36 Kelsie Rubino             FR Asheville            2:18.00    2:22.79   3 
 37 Ariel Zimmerman           SR Gardner-Webb         2:19.47    2:23.68   4 
 38 Jordan Lee                JR Pittsburgh           2:25.00    2:23.73   7 
 39 Molly Bliss               FR USC Upstate          2:18.50    2:23.89   4 
 40 Meagen Carter             FR Seton Hill           2:15.00    2:24.01   2 
 41 Nicole Morgan             SO Charlotte            2:22.71    2:24.03   6 
 42 Rachel Herrick            SO Ramapo               2:19.84    2:24.08   4 
 43 Haley Turner              SO John Carroll         2:23.56    2:24.34   6 
 44 Audrey Burger             FR Pittsburgh           2:25.00    2:24.66   7 
 45 Leah Steinke              JR Gardner-Webb         2:23.10    2:24.81   6 
 46 Arielle Fonrose           SR Pittsburgh           2:20.00    2:25.19   5 
 47 Victoria Fluharty         SO Wheeling Jesuit      2:17.80    2:25.41   3 
 48 Audrey Sizemore           FR Queens               2:24.00    2:25.82   6 
 49 Ashlyn Gruber             SO Davidson             2:19.00    2:26.03   4 
 50 Kelsey Metheny            FR Pittsburgh           2:20.00    2:26.20   5 
 51 Katie Inclan              SO Clemson              2:16.06    2:26.24   2 
 52 Chelsea Matson            SO Charlotte            2:26.57    2:26.26   7 
 53 Korinne Piper             SR Pittsburgh           2:16.80    2:26.68   3 
 54 Carly Griffith            SO King                 2:22.98    2:26.99   6 
 55 Tiffany Lang              FR Charlotte            2:22.00    2:27.24   5 
 56 Cara Talty                JR Clemson              2:19.20    2:27.31   4 
 57 Amber McAteer             FR Pittsburgh           2:28.00    2:27.45   8 
 58 Karena Moran              JR West Virgini         2:27.00    2:27.62   8 
 59 Ashleigh Handchen         FR Charlotte            2:26.99    2:27.82   8 
 60 Nnenya Hailey             FR Clemson              2:16.00    2:27.92   1 
 61 Scarlett Beamon           FR Asheville            2:26.00    2:27.96   7 
 62 Kaylee Bythell            JR East Carolina        2:22.00    2:28.46   6 
 63 Sam Haering               FR Wingate              2:25.00    2:28.64   7 
 64 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina        2:22.00    2:28.72   5 
 65 Deanna Dragone            FR Ramapo               2:22.00    2:29.41   6 
 66 Lauren Pollard            FR Charlotte            2:20.00    2:29.62   5 
 67 Nia Payne                 FR USC Upstate          2:22.50    2:30.01   6 
 68 Emily Mapes               SO John Carroll         2:22.10    2:30.02   6 
 69 Rebecca Elliott           FR USC Upstate          2:25.30    2:30.54   7 
 70 Deanna Felicissimo        FR Pittsburgh           2:28.00    2:30.55   8 
 71 Emily Gothberg            SR Wofford              2:21.51    2:31.07   5 
 72 Taylor Crans              FR USC Upstate          2:29.40    2:31.49   8 
 73 Angelica Bucci            FR John Carroll         2:26.76    2:31.67   8 
 74 Aisha Simon               JR Kenyon               2:26.66    2:31.89   7 
 75 Taylor O'Neil             FR Case Western         2:32.08    2:32.20   9 
 76 Samantha White            FR Kenyon               2:30.32    2:32.26   8 
 77 April Thomas              FR King                 2:25.00    2:33.34   7 
 78 Katie Spiro               JR Gardner-Webb         2:22.23    2:33.69   6 
 79 Courtney Rainey           JR Wingate              2:32.00    2:33.87   9 
 80 Clair Powell              SR Asheville            2:26.00    2:33.92   7 
 81 Ashley Edwards            SR Charlotte            2:24.54    2:35.35   7 
 82 Becca Seabock             SO Wingate              2:32.00    2:35.38   9 
 83 Sarah Burkett             FR Seton Hill           2:27.00    2:35.46   8 
 84 Caragh MacDermott         FR Charlotte            2:22.00    2:35.63   6 
 85 Khadeja Kearney           FR Pittsburgh           2:28.00    2:36.23   8 
 86 Jen Molke                 SO Charlotte            2:35.18    2:38.29   9 
 87 Ashlann Barbee            FR Wingate              2:32.00    2:38.39   9 
 88 Jordan Gallagher          JR Wingate              2:45.00    2:40.24   9 
 89 Anna Busta                JR John Carroll         2:28.70    2:40.61   8 
 90 Danielle Horneff          FR USC Upstate          2:29.00    2:41.55   8 
 91 Kim Stauffer              SR Wofford              2:38.44    2:42.86   9 
 92 Lucy Iselin               FR Kenyon                          2:48.17   9 
 93 Andrea Kelsey             SR Wofford              2:38.20    2:51.38   9 
 94 Kaitlin Howard            FR Belmont Abbey        2:53.37    2:52.35   9 
 95 Kelsey Temple             FR Belmont Abbey        2:45.95    2:55.20   9 
 96 Holly Lord                FR Mars Hill            2:45.00    2:57.78   9 
 97 Gabry Faraj-Musleh        FR Belmont Abbey        3:01.32    2:58.18   9 
 98 Rebecca Dann              SO Kenyon               2:56.92    3:04.00   9 
 
Women 1500 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 4:19.38  2011        Amy VanAlstine, Richmond                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Danielle Alfano           NA Unattached           4:31.00    4:28.84   1 
  2 Brianna Blanton           SO Clemson              4:39.30    4:33.19   1 
  3 Kimone Hewitt             SR Queens               4:40.00    4:33.62   1 
  4 Megan Rempel                 Aktiv Racing         4:32.48    4:35.07   1 
  5 Lisa Girard               JR Clemson              4:37.40    4:36.97   1 
  6 Morgan Richards           FR Charlotte            4:35.00    4:37.63   1 
  7 Chelsea Clark             SR ETSU                 4:38.00    4:38.15   1 
  8 Danielle Hoop             SO Cumberlands          4:38.20    4:39.70   1 
  9 Sarah Gentry              SR Asheville            4:45.00    4:40.98   2 
 10 O'Neill Bridget              Aktiv Racing         4:42.13    4:41.63   2 
 11 Sarah Paddon              JR Davidson             4:47.00    4:42.28   2 
 12 Brianna Feerst            FR Clemson              4:42.80    4:42.57   2 
 13 Cara Talty                JR Clemson              4:41.43    4:42.68   1 
 14 Niki Klasnic              SR Wofford              4:40.21    4:43.08   1 
 15 Lisa Pallotta             FR ETSU                 4:45.00    4:44.45   2 
 16 Lucy Schmitz              FR Belmont Abbey        4:52.00    4:44.72   3 
 17 Cayla Del Piano           FR Pittsburgh           4:40.00    4:44.99   1 
 18 Morgan Perry              SO Pittsburgh           4:42.00    4:45.65   2 
 19 Katie Hirko               FR ETSU                 4:42.00    4:45.88   2 
 20 Presley Parkes            JR Davidson             4:47.00    4:47.73   2 
 21 Emma Brown                   Murdock Racing       4:50.20    4:47.96   3 
 22 Shayna Jenkins            JR Winthrop             4:46.12    4:48.03   2 
 23 Mathilde Timboni          JR Queens               4:47.00    4:48.63   2 
 24 Kelsie Rubino             FR Asheville            4:45.00    4:48.91   2 
 25 Adrian Etheridge          SO Asheville            4:48.00    4:49.19   3 
 26 Ericka Charles            SR Unattached           4:56.94    4:49.24   4 
 27 Sarah Devaux              SO Winthrop             4:51.60    4:49.52   3 
 28 Alyssa Burkert            JR Wofford              4:42.50    4:49.68   2 
 29 Hannah Kucewicz           SR Edinboro             4:48.00    4:50.52   3 
 30 Melissa Peters            SR ETSU                 4:45.00    4:51.03   2 
 31 Hana Sutchar              SR Charlotte            4:48.00    4:51.40   3 
 32 Elizabeth Budzinski       JR Edinboro             4:53.41    4:52.00   3 
 33 Meagan Brandli            FR Clemson              4:55.30    4:52.38   4 
 34 Meagen Carter             FR Seton Hill           4:55.00    4:52.75   4 
 35 Kelley Miko               JR East Carolina        4:50.00    4:53.01   3 
 36 Zoe Abbott-Tate              Aktiv Racing         4:54.12    4:53.29   3 
 37 Jillian Meserve           FR Clemson              5:00.00    4:53.39   4 
 38 Katie Inclan              SO Clemson              4:45.92    4:53.79   2 
 39 Audrey Burger             FR Pittsburgh           4:50.00    4:53.91   3 
 40 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko  FR USC Upstate          4:57.00    4:54.30   4 
 41 Lauren Pollard            FR Charlotte            4:55.00    4:54.74   3 
 42 Ariel Zimmerman           SR Gardner-Webb         4:44.11    4:55.11   2 
 43 Jenna Christensen         SO Charlotte            4:45.00    4:55.18   2 
 44 Leah Schott               SO Seton Hill           4:55.00    4:55.64   4 
 45 Nicki Bohrer              JR John Carroll         4:48.43    4:55.74   3 
 46 Natalie Plick             FR Kenyon               4:38.75    4:57.54   1 
 47 Lindsey Bellaran          FR Clemson              4:47.40    4:58.11   3 
 48 Alissa Williams           SO Wofford              5:02.13    4:59.18   5 
 49 Scarlett Beamon           FR Asheville            4:55.00    4:59.25   4 
 50 Deanna Dragone            FR Ramapo               5:02.00    5:00.53   5 
 51 Deanna Felicissimo        FR Pittsburgh           4:58.00    5:01.35   4 
 52 Kelsey Metheny            FR Pittsburgh           4:55.00    5:01.43   4 
 53 Anna Busta                JR John Carroll         5:00.84    5:01.65   5 
 54 Ashleigh Handchen         FR Charlotte            5:20.00    5:01.92   6 
 55 Amber McAteer             FR Pittsburgh           5:00.00    5:02.03   4 
 56 Molly Bliss               FR USC Upstate          5:00.00    5:02.15   5 
 57 Brianna Presutti          FR Seton Hill           5:15.00    5:02.45   6 
 58 Clair Powell              SR Asheville            4:58.01    5:02.49   4 
 59 Korinne Piper             SR Pittsburgh           4:48.00    5:02.57   3 
 60 Sam Haering               FR Wingate              5:05.00    5:03.37   5 
 61 Kaylee Bythell            JR East Carolina        5:00.00    5:03.38   4 
 62 Rachel Rice               FR East Carolina        5:00.00    5:03.86   4 
 63 Ashley Edwards            SR Charlotte            5:02.42    5:04.16   4 
 64 Haley Turner              SO John Carroll         4:51.92    5:04.69   3 
 65 Ally Craven               JR Belmont Abbey        5:09.00    5:05.42   5 
 66 Audrey Sizemore           FR Queens               5:12.00    5:06.77   6 
 67 Karena Moran              JR West Virgini         5:10.00    5:06.99   5 
 68 Sarah Burkett             FR Seton Hill           5:25.00    5:07.30   6 
 69 Ashleigh Torres           FR USC Upstate          5:05.00    5:09.43   5 
 70 Hannah Cook               FR Brevard              5:13.20    5:10.12   6 
 71 Aisha Simon               JR Kenyon               4:59.55    5:10.48   4 
 72 Angelica Bucci            FR John Carroll         5:01.88    5:10.55   5 
 73 Maggie Rickard            SR Davidson             5:05.00    5:11.23   5 
 74 Danielle Horneff          FR USC Upstate          5:08.00    5:14.69   5 
 75 Nia Payne                 FR USC Upstate          5:15.00    5:14.82   6 
 76 Katie Spiro               JR Gardner-Webb         5:08.21    5:17.46   5 
 77 Adrienne Hutchens         SO Unattached           5:16.00    5:19.28   6 
 78 Alexis Miller             FR Winthrop             5:28.50    5:20.37   6 
 79 Ashley Lavengood          SR West Virgini         5:15.00    5:20.82   6 
 80 Tiana Barnes              SO Wingate              5:10.00    5:22.06   6 
 81 Lauren Bittrich           FR Kenyon               5:00.75    5:27.99   5 
 82 Austin Hoffman            SO Wingate              5:20.00    5:30.43   6 
 83 Alyssa Nieset             FR Baldwin-Wallace      5:35.23    5:31.77   7 
 84 Brianna Mosby             SO Belmont Abbey        5:37.32    5:31.79   7 
 85 Lucy Iselin               FR Kenyon                          5:34.64   7 
 86 Hannah Bernard            FR Belmont Abbey        5:30.00    5:36.59   7 
 87 Sarah Hetzel              FR Winthrop             5:35.00    5:37.17   7 
 88 Molly Rehor               FR Baldwin-Wallace      5:25.00    5:37.37   6 
 89 Casey McDowell            FR Brevard              5:28.70    5:42.50   6 
 90 Courtney Rainey           JR Wingate              5:30.00    5:47.86   7 
 91 Kelsey Temple             FR Belmont Abbey        5:35.00    5:48.60   7 
 92 Ashley Lowe               FR Brevard              5:59.30    5:53.05   7 
 93 Heidi Kaartinen           SO Brevard              5:20.70    5:54.03   6 
 94 Kelsey Randhawa           SO Kenyon               5:58.84    5:56.38   7 
 95 Rachel Cooley             FR Wofford              5:52.12    5:59.22   7 
 96 Kaitlin Howard            FR Belmont Abbey        5:52.50    6:01.88   7 
 97 Dannie Schwin             JR Baldwin-Wallace      5:25.00    6:07.29   6 
 98 Gabry Faraj-Musleh        FR Belmont Abbey        6:07.50    6:13.93   7 
 99 Kelly Menzel              SO Kenyon                          6:19.81   7 
 
Women 3000 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 9:34.54  2002        Heather Sagan, Liberty                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katie Hirko               FR ETSU                10:00.00   10:13.73   1 
  2 Jeannie Bujdos            SO Seton Hill          10:15.00   10:19.07   1 
  3 Rosa Young                SR Unattached          10:30.00   10:29.03   1 
  4 O'Neill Bridget              Aktiv Racing        10:24.57   10:30.11   1 
  5 Chelsea Clark             SR ETSU                 9:50.00   10:32.86   1 
  6 Emilia Skolubowicz        SR Queens Alumni       10:17.00   10:34.95   1 
  7 Morgan Perry              SO Pittsburgh          10:05.00   10:36.47   1 
  8 Sam Hughes                JR Wofford             10:18.30   10:37.31   1 
  9 Hillary Boxheimer         FR Pittsburgh          10:22.00   10:38.88   1 
 10 Alexandra Cady            FR Pittsburgh          10:25.00   10:43.94   1 
 11 Manya Swick               SR Davidson            10:23.00   10:46.65   1 
 12 Elizabeth Budzinski       JR Edinboro            10:36.20   10:51.58   1 
 13 Jasmine Polite            SO USC Upstate         10:59.00   10:56.49   2 
 14 Andrea Guerra             JR Queens              10:20.00   10:58.51   1 
 15 Kayla Bevacqua               Aktiv Racing        10:56.77   11:00.43   2 
 16 Kristen Ruckstuhl         SO Case Western        10:36.15   11:03.08   1 
 17 Alex Gadea                SR Limestone           10:39.00   11:05.62   1 
 18 Jenna Moen                SO Pittsburgh          10:50.00   11:09.96   2 
 19 Emily Brock               FR Ramapo              10:39.84   11:10.24   1 
 20 Michelle Magyar           SO Pittsburgh          11:00.00   11:16.49   2 
 21 Kathryn Born              FR Pittsburgh          10:52.50   11:18.44   2 
 22 Stephanie Powers          JR Pittsburgh          10:50.00   11:20.71   2 
 23 Mary Janak                SO Seton Hill          10:39.88   11:20.95   1 
 24 Claar Ennis               SO Pittsburgh          11:20.00   11:25.00   2 
 25 Rachel Miller             SO Charlotte           11:00.00   11:28.49   2 
 26 Carly Egan                JR Wofford             11:17.11   11:32.96   2 
 27 Mallory Hudson            JR Pittsburgh          10:55.70   11:35.58   2 
 28 Austin Hoffman            SO Wingate             11:45.00   11:53.35   2 
 29 Alyssa Singer             JR John Carroll        10:58.85   11:56.49   2 
 30 Mary Frank                FR Pittsburgh          11:50.50   11:56.69   2 
 31 Nicole Leskowicz          FR Pittsburgh          11:40.00   12:05.55   2 
 32 Molly Seifert             FR John Carroll        11:30.75   12:07.56   2 
 33 Claire Cates              FR Gardner-Webb        12:10.00   12:18.86   2 
 34 Kaycee Martin             FR Gardner-Webb        12:10.00   12:43.99   2 
 35 Daniellle Metz            NA Unattached          12:10.70   12:49.18   2 
 36 Jen Dudley                FR Baldwin-Wallace     13:15.68   14:47.48   2 
 
Women 5000 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 16:24.48  2009        Amanda Lorenzen, Brooks TIE              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeanne Stroud             JR Winthrop            16:41.50   17:07.49   1 
  2 Sarah Krolick             SO Edinboro            17:15.90   17:09.98   1 
  3 Emma Bussard              SR Asheville           17:25.00   17:12.68   1 
  4 Jeannie Bujdos            SO Seton Hill          17:34.64   17:19.83   1 
  5 Hannah Witt               SR King                17:18.00   17:26.19   1 
  6 Rosa Young                SR Unattached          17:48.00   17:47.83   1 
  7 Erin Osment               JR Davidson            18:05.00   17:49.28   1 
  8 Jen Molke                 SO Charlotte           18:07.48   17:50.27   1 
  9 Melanie Kulesz            SR Asheville           17:36.69   17:51.80   1 
 10 Katie Balbier             SR Wheeling Jesuit     17:40.00   17:52.45   1 
 11 Maraya Slatter            JR Charlotte           18:45.00   17:56.16   2 
 12 Jenna Willett             JR Kenyon              17:30.86   17:56.91   1 
 13 Brittney LiPira           SR Shawnee State       17:40.00   17:57.59   1 
 14 Megan Truelove            SR Wheeling Jesuit     17:40.00   17:58.47   1 
 15 Kelsey Aamoth             FR Case Western        18:55.05   18:02.46   2 
 16 Erin Dalton               FR Asheville           17:42.00   18:08.23   1 
 17 Paige Anderson            FR Pittsburgh          18:05.00   18:11.25   1 
 18 Halle Richards            FR Shawnee State       18:25.00   18:12.01   2 
 19 Keeley Wood               JR Wingate             18:45.00   18:22.31   2 
 20 Jamie Retherford          SO Shawnee State       18:25.00   18:25.43   2 
 21 Brittany Kaltenbaugh      JR Edinboro            17:59.07   18:25.49   1 
 22 Eliza Parker              JR King                18:04.00   18:25.85   1 
 23 Kendra Sokol              JR King                18:04.00   18:27.67   1 
 24 Evan Ferrell              JR King                18:04.00   18:28.48   1 
 25 Tiffany Lang              FR Charlotte           18:16.82   18:30.45   1 
 26 Katherine Spillman        SR John Carroll        18:30.14   18:32.62   2 
 27 Megan Maffett             SO Edinboro            18:39.00   18:35.76   2 
 28 Shaina Kovatch            SR Baldwin-Wallace     18:27.46   18:36.57   2 
 29 Jessica Zimak             SO Wheeling Jesuit     18:25.00   18:37.11   2 
 30 Taylor Whisler            JR John Carroll        18:58.63   18:38.63   2 
 31 Emily Lewis                  Unattached          18:10.00   18:46.07   1 
 32 Dana Cerroni              FR Edinboro            18:35.00   18:46.10   2 
 33 Loren McDaniel            FR West Virgini        19:16.48   18:48.79   3 
 34 Caragh MacDermott         FR Charlotte           18:45.00   18:49.30   2 
 35 Victoria Hutchens         SR Unattached          18:40.00   18:51.04   2 
 36 Kasey Hosier              SR Shawnee State       18:50.00   18:51.49   2 
 37 Michelle Pottratz         JR Wheeling Jesuit     18:25.00   18:52.97   2 
 38 Mary Janak                SO Seton Hill          17:55.00   18:54.78   1 
 39 Ali Cobb                  JR Davidson            18:59.00   18:57.15   3 
 40 Amber Smith               JR Shawnee State       18:50.00   18:57.81   2 
 41 Caroline Kapela           JR John Carroll        18:50.14   18:57.87   2 
 42 Rachael Hulett            FR West Virgini        18:50.00   19:06.08   2 
 43 Lizzie Halper             FR Kenyon              19:06.95   19:07.35   3 
 44 Laura Transue             SR USC Upstate         19:30.00   19:07.98   3 
 45 Alyssa Singer             JR John Carroll        18:57.63   19:09.01   2 
 46 Grace Carr                SO Davidson            18:20.00   19:09.77   1 
 47 Abby Arace                FR Kenyon              19:27.12   19:09.79   3 
 48 Chelsea Matson            SO Charlotte           18:45.59   19:10.97   2 
 49 Bridget Hanna             SO John Carroll        19:15.15   19:12.28   3 
 50 Lauren Carter             JR Davidson            18:59.00   19:12.40   3 
 51 Serena Glynn              FR Kenyon              18:58.15   19:22.98   2 
 52 Angela Canale             SO Brevard             19:07.80   19:23.44   3 
 53 Lauren Metzger               Unattached          19:40.00   19:28.50   3 
 54 Melanie Wollenberg        SR Wingate             19:20.00   19:31.44   3 
 55 Maleak Pinyan                Unattached                     19:34.45   3 
 56 Clara Heiden              JR Kenyon              18:58.58   19:37.44   2 
 57 Jennifer Black            SR Asheville           19:08.00   19:38.33   3 
 58 Arielle Knapp             SR Shawnee State       18:50.00   19:38.40   2 
 59 Tabby Arwood              FR King                18:47.00   19:39.96   2 
 60 Lauren Hutka              SR Baldwin-Wallace     19:55.00   19:40.71   3 
 61 Hannah Chaney             JR USC Upstate         19:48.72   19:42.96   3 
 62 Erin Gethin               SO USC Upstate         20:20.00   19:49.66   3 
 63 Catie Byrd                   Spartanburg Meth    19:00.00   19:54.84   3 
 64 Molly Seifert             FR John Carroll        19:55.25   19:59.50   3 
 65 Dusica Vasic              JR Baldwin-Wallace     20:00.44   20:07.30   3 
 66 Hildy Joseph              SR Kenyon              20:00.02   20:35.80   3 
 67 Sarah Boyd                SO USC Upstate         20:30.00   20:46.37   3 
 68 Macy Adkins               JR Wingate             21:00.00   21:23.06   3 
 69 Taylor Varnadoe           JR Wingate             19:45.00   21:36.75   3 
 70 Bethany White             SO Queens              21:38.00   21:38.59   3 
 -- Kali Fittro               FR Baldwin-Wallace     19:32.01        DNF   3 
 -- Brianna Stevens           JR Wingate             18:45.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 13.39  2002        Kia Davis, NY Elite                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lakaevia Tyler               Unattached             13.40    F 13.35q  1.5  5 
  2 Danielle Williams         JR J.C. Smith             13.13      13.62q -2.1  6 
  3 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina          13.96      13.99q  1.2  3 
  4 Demeteria Edgecombe       SO ETSU                   13.90      14.03q  1.5  5  14.021
  5 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              14.10      14.03q  1.8  4  14.026
  6 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh             13.99      14.17q  1.2  3 
  7 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              14.31      14.18q  1.6  1 
  8 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina          14.39      14.49q  1.8  4 
  9 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro               14.09      14.55  -0.2  7 
 10 Sharrone Honor               Unattached             13.89      14.57   1.6  1 
 11 Alvonna Blakney           FR Charlotte              13.93      14.68  -0.1  2 
 12 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh             15.75      15.08   1.2  3  15.078
 13 Vicki Crise               SO West Virgini           15.10      15.08   1.6  1  15.080
 14 Ali Crawford              FR West Virgini           14.70      15.15  -0.2  7 
 15 Janae Dunchack            JR Dartmouth              14.76      15.18  -0.2  7 
 16 Erica Hendershot          SO Dartmouth              15.13      15.19   1.5  5 
 17 Sarah Perkins             FR Gardner-Webb           14.85      15.39   1.5  5 
 18 Lauren Ready              SO Dartmouth              15.11      15.44   1.5  5 
 19 Erica Bell                SR East Carolina          15.00      15.45  -0.2  7 
 20 Molly Harkavy             JR Asheville              15.26      15.46  -2.1  6 
 21 Amber Holloway            FR East Carolina          15.24      15.61   1.2  3 
 22 Jabrea Greene             JR Wingate                16.00      15.71   1.8  4 
 23 Kristen Hurley            JR Gardner-Webb           14.87      15.75  -2.1  6 
 24 Madison Rayfield          FR East Carolina          15.50      15.91   1.2  3 
 25 Natalie Ryan              SR Pittsburgh             15.50      15.99  -0.2  7 
 26 Megan Martinko            SO John Carroll           16.22      16.00  -0.1  2 
 27 Jenna Crabtree            FR John Carroll           16.50      16.22   1.8  4 
 28 Paige Lumley              FR Pittsburgh             14.75      16.28   1.5  5 
 29 Mariame Conde             JR Pittsburgh             16.20      16.42   1.6  1  16.413
 30 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop               15.40      16.42   1.8  4  16.417
 31 Saralee Martelly          FR Belmont Abbey          16.28      16.62  -2.1  6 
 32 Leondra Pridgen           JR Belmont Abbey          16.40      16.75  -0.2  7 
 33 Mystique Ro               FR Queens                 15.80      16.87   1.8  4 
 34 Lacee Dobrovich           FR Wheeling Jesuit        15.90      16.89   1.5  5 
 35 Madeline Sweeney          FR John Carroll           16.88      17.15   1.2  3 
 36 Ashton Walton             SR Seton Hill             15.40      17.18  -2.1  6 
 37 Rachel Tan                SO Case Western           17.30      17.48   1.6  1 
 38 Kari Wengatz              SO John Carroll           16.75      17.64  -0.1  2 
 39 Sophia Herzog             SO Case Western                      17.88  -2.1  6 
 40 Brittany Walls            SO USC Upstate            16.00      18.25   1.2  3 
 41 Emily Harker              FR Case Western                      18.91  -0.1  2 
 42 Renee Obrien              JR UMass Boston                      19.71  -0.1  2 
 43 Carly Candell             JR Wingate                           20.17  -2.1  6 
 -- Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island           14.76        DNF  -0.2  7 
 
Women 100 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 13.39  2002        Kia Davis, NY Elite                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Lakaevia Tyler               Unattached             13.35      13.22F  0.3 
  2 Danielle Williams         JR J.C. Smith             13.62      13.24F  0.3 
  3 Demeteria Edgecombe       SO ETSU                   14.03      13.76   0.3 
  4 Erin Tucker               JR East Carolina          13.99      13.85   0.3 
  5 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              14.18      13.94   0.3 
  6 Juanita Leto              SO Charlotte              14.03      14.12   0.3  14.114
  7 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh             14.17      14.12   0.3  14.115
  8 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina          14.49      14.29   0.3 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 58.35  2003        Amber Delpino, S. Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Elliott          SO J.C. Smith             59.10      59.67q  1 
  2 Janieyah Collins          FR East Carolina        1:02.43    1:02.34q  3 
  3 Victoria Robinson         JR East Carolina        1:01.97    1:03.04q  3 
  4 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh           1:03.00    1:03.17q  2 
  5 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte              59.06    1:03.35q  2 
  6 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop             1:02.80    1:03.37q  3 
  7 Natalie Ryan              SR Pittsburgh           1:04.16    1:04.43q  6 
  8 Naffene Briscoe           SR J.C. Smith           1:03.54    1:04.85q  2 
  9 Aubrey Hutchinson         FR Wheeling Jesuit      1:06.00    1:05.31   6 
 10 Mariame Conde             JR Pittsburgh           1:04.24    1:06.01   6 
 11 Adrian Cunningham         FR West Virgini         1:07.00    1:06.31   3 
 12 Mia Sember                JR Edinboro             1:05.00    1:06.56   2 
 13 Vicki Crise               SO West Virgini         1:06.00    1:06.94   4 
 14 Megan Martinko            SO John Carroll         1:06.34    1:06.97   5 
 15 Lauren Ready              SO Dartmouth            1:08.24    1:08.10   4 
 16 Natalie Nelson            JR East Carolina        1:03.33    1:08.48   6 
 17 Amber Holloway            FR East Carolina        1:04.12    1:08.69   7 
 18 Nicole Saxton             SO Gardner-Webb         1:07.90    1:08.70   3 
 19 Alyssa Harker             SR Case Western         1:06.70    1:08.93   1  1:08.921
 20 Janae Dunchack            JR Dartmouth            1:07.49    1:08.93   6  1:08.925
 21 Molly Harkavy             JR Asheville            1:04.50    1:09.21   7 
 22 Madison Reasor            SR Unattached           1:10.33    1:09.34   1 
 23 Samantha Lang             FR Baldwin-Wallace      1:08.43    1:09.87   5 
 24 Kate Kostecky             SO Davidson             1:10.69    1:10.71   7 
 25 Leondra Pridgen           JR Belmont Abbey        1:08.50    1:10.79   1 
 26 Callie Todt               SR King                 1:07.00    1:11.40   6 
 27 Kari Wengatz              SO John Carroll         1:15.62    1:11.95   2 
 28 Meghan Thommes            SR Case Western         1:07.58    1:12.08   5 
 29 Courtney Kiner            SR Baldwin-Wallace      1:10.00    1:12.85   4 
 30 Jenna Crabtree            FR John Carroll         1:12.44    1:13.20   7 
 31 Emma Levant               FR Kenyon               1:12.00    1:13.49   2 
 32 Ariana Leao               JR UMass Boston         1:09.00    1:14.37   3 
 33 Lacee Dobrovich           FR Wheeling Jesuit      1:12.00    1:15.05   5 
 34 Madeline Sweeney          FR John Carroll         1:15.45    1:15.19   1 
 35 Mara Steines              JR Case Western         1:11.90    1:15.66   5 
 36 Juliana Ross              FR Case Western                    1:18.02   7 
 37 Esther Moallen            SO Charlotte            1:08.89    1:18.65   4 
 38 Jenna Elswick             SO John Carroll         1:17.17    1:19.66   7 
 39 Gillian Brown             JR Belmont Abbey        1:10.90    1:20.30   5 
 
Women 400 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 58.35  2003        Amber Delpino, S. Florida                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final 
=========================================================================
Final
  1 Samantha Elliott          SO J.C. Smith             59.67      59.40  
  2 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte            1:03.35    1:01.70  
  3 Natalie Ryan              SR Pittsburgh           1:04.43    1:01.91  
  4 Evann Thompson            FR Pittsburgh           1:03.17    1:02.31  
  5 Janieyah Collins          FR East Carolina        1:02.34    1:02.64  
  6 Alesha Love               FR Winthrop             1:03.37    1:04.66  
  7 Victoria Robinson         JR East Carolina        1:03.04    1:04.87  
  8 Naffene Briscoe           SR J.C. Smith           1:04.85    1:08.93  
 
Women 2000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 6:51.67  2008        Tsehaye Dagnachew, Charlotte              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Brianna Feerst            FR Clemson              7:05.00    7:19.08  
  2 Meagan Brandli            FR Clemson              7:25.10    7:30.84  
  3 Niki Klasnic              SR Wofford                         7:36.04  
  4 Ashleigh Handchen         FR Charlotte            7:50.00    7:40.13  
  5 Lauren Pollard            FR Charlotte            7:40.00    7:40.16  
  6 Leah Schott               SO Seton Hill           9:10.00    7:54.43  
  7 Brianna Presutti          FR Seton Hill           9:30.00    8:20.04  
  8 Gwendolyn Lloyd           FR Kenyon                          9:18.84  
 -- Christine Ziemer          SR Edinboro             8:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 10:09.50  2011        Keara Thomas, Charlotte                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Maria Ruiz                SR Charlotte           10:46.85   10:53.15  
  2 Emily Mapes               SO John Carroll        11:09.11   10:58.31  
  3 Kasey Jones               FR Edinboro            11:00.00   11:01.87  
  4 Emilia Skolubowicz        SR Queens Alumni       11:00.00   11:09.39  
  5 Tristan Langley           SO Winthrop            10:51.80   11:13.12  
  6 Danielle Beauvaus         SR King                11:35.00   11:38.63  
  7 Kristen Stout             SO Charlotte           10:50.00   11:46.47  
  8 Lindsey McKee             SR Ramapo              11:27.32   11:52.59  
  9 Andrea Guerra             JR Queens              10:57.00   11:54.71  
 10 Jenny Vrobel              SO John Carroll        11:59.78   12:05.13  
 11 Leah Stone                JR West Virgini        12:00.00   12:06.72  
 12 Blair Vrcan               JR Baldwin-Wallace     12:26.69   12:16.70  
 13 Megan Cala                SO Seton Hill          11:45.00   12:39.41  
 14 Tess Hoogeveen            SR Baldwin-Wallace     11:59.00   13:03.59  
 15 Ashley Ferguson           SR West Virgini        13:00.00   13:29.63  
 -- Lauren Fredriksen         FR Baldwin-Wallace     13:50.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 43.83  1996        GDR National Team                           
    School                                               Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Johnson C. Smith                                    44.79      45.26   1 
     1) Samantha Elliott SO             2) Danielle Williams JR           
     3) Trudy-Ann Richards SO           4) Naffene Briscoe SR             
  2 East Tenn. St.                                      45.19      45.76   1 
     1) Courtney Kinlaw SR              2) Keturah Williams FR            
     3) Karissa Bertling SO             4) Emani Harrison JR              
  3 Pittsburgh                                          44.24      45.80   1 
     1) Ashley Woodford SR              2) Funmi Alabi JR                 
     3) Taranisha Taylor FR             4) Jonnique Lawrence SR           
  4 USC Upstate                                         48.88      46.62   2 
     1) Semaj Tolliver FR               2) Dominique Nock FR              
     3) Heaven Briggs FR                4) Brenicke Johnson FR            
  5 Rhode Island                                        46.41      46.88   1 
     1) Lauren Burke SO                 2) Chelsea Jubrey SR              
     3) Hannah Janeczak JR              4) Jennifer Christian JR          
  6 Edinboro                                            48.15      48.61   2 
     1) Brianne Dietrich SO             2) Kat Faller JR                  
     3) Mia Sember JR                   4) Tabitha Bemis JR               
  7 Dartmouth                                           49.03      48.71   2 
     1) Janae Dunchack JR               2) Mollie Gribbin FR              
     3) Molly Shapiro FR                4) Lauren Ready SO                
  8 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     45.80      48.74   1 
     1) Julia Koloski JR                2) Arielle Fonrose SR             
     3) Jordan Lee JR                   4) Ashley Corum JR                
  9 Gardner-Webb                                        47.92      49.49   2  49.485
     1) Kristen Hurley JR               2) Sarah Perkins FR               
     3) Nicole Saxton SO                4) T'Keyah Bell JR                
 10 Wingate                                             48.41      49.49   2  49.488
     1) Abigail Bost FR                 2) Brooke Cull FR                 
     3) Katrina Collins FR              4) Jillian Malloy SO              
 11 Baldwin-Wallace                                     49.13      49.79   2 
     1) Shaquella Greeno JR             2) Kaylan Lemon SR                
     3) Lauren Nanni SR                 4) Ashley Wakut FR                
 12 USC Upstate  'B'                                    51.37      49.85   3 
     1) Sierra White FR                 2) Brittany Walls SO              
     3) Sarah Thomas FR                 4) Ashley Edmond JR               
 13 Seton Hill                                          49.50      50.85   3 
     1) Ashton Walton SR                2) Melissa Seagraves SR           
     3) Nina Gladysiewski SR            4) Chelsea Cavanaugh SR           
 14 John Carroll                                        51.03      51.06   3 
     1) Emily Jenkins FR                2) Jenna Crabtree FR              
     3) Megan Martinko SO               4) Maureen Creighton SR           
 15 Belmont Abbey                                       51.50      51.76   3 
     1) Brien Crisci FR                 2) Saralee Martelly FR            
     3) Leondra Pridgen JR              4) Lauren Smith JR                
 16 Winthrop  'B'                                       49.50      52.32   3 
     1) Alexandria Savage-Davis JR      2) Courtney Mungo FR              
     3) Dana Moore FR                   4) Deshaun Squires SO             
 17 John Carroll  'B'                                   54.23      52.97   3 
     1) Shanelle Mosley JR              2) Karissa Manko FR               
     3) Jenna Elswick SO                4) Madeline Sweeney FR            
 18 Carolinas Track and Field                           52.70      53.05   3 
     1) Chris Kazebee SR                2) Toccata Murphy SR              
     3) Anne Sluder SR                  4) Melanie Walker SR              
 -- Wheeling Jesuit                                     48.48        DNF   2 
     1) Janey Hall JR                   2) Olivia Lent SR                 
     3) Aubrey Hutchinson FR            4) Ashley White SR                
 -- Ramapo                                              47.61        DNF   2 
     1) Gina Germinario SR              2) Chelsea Clark JR               
     3) Jasmine Hammonds SO             4) Anita Rogers SR                
 -- Winthrop                                            47.55         DQ   1  Exchange Zone
     1) Alesha Love FR                  2) Shalace Rose SO                
     3) Kendra Bufkin SO                4) Alexis Austin FR               
 
Women 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 3:38.71  2012        Charlotte                                 
    School                                               Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clemson                                           3:33.14    3:42.22   1 
     1) Brittany Pringley SR            2) Nnenya Hailey FR               
     3) Nia Fluker SO                   4) Keisha Richburg FR             
  2 Pittsburgh                                        3:36.00    3:45.87   1 
     1) Arielle Fonrose SR              2) Jonnique Lawrence SR           
     3) Jordan Lee JR                   4) Ashley Woodford SR             
  3 Charlotte                                         3:49.00    3:52.34   2 
     1) T'Sheila Mungo SO               2) Jaleah Wilder SO               
     3) LeAnna Morrison SO              4) Alvonna Blakney FR             
  4 Pittsburgh  'B'                                   3:45.00    3:55.57   1 
     1) Jordan Hoyt JR                  2) Funmi Alabi JR                 
     3) Taranisha Taylor FR             4) Mariame Conde JR               
  5 Rhode Island                                      3:49.00    3:57.38   2 
     1) Lauren Burke SO                 2) Jennifer Czerapowicz FR        
     3) Mariah Claudio FR               4) Chelsea Jubrey SR              
  6 Johnson C. Smith                                  3:44.92    3:59.21   1 
     1) Naffene Briscoe SR              2) A'Tyan Kennedy JR              
     3) Monique Lovelock SO             4) Tovea Jenkins FR               
  7 UNC-Asheville                                     4:00.51    3:59.35   3 
     1) Anna Gelbach FR                 2) Alyssa Lashway FR              
     3) Molly Harkavy JR                4) Sarah Gentry SR                
  8 East Carolina  'B'                                3:54.00    4:00.23   2 
     1) Amber Holloway FR               2) Cheyenne Hutchinson FR         
     3) Natalie Nelson JR               4) Krystyna Watts SO              
  9 Baldwin-Wallace                                   4:02.76    4:01.80   3 
     1) Samantha Lang FR                2) Ashley Wakut FR                
     3) Brooke Hradisky SR              4) Nicole Smith JR                
 10 USC Upstate                                       3:59.00    4:02.69   2 
     1) Ashley Edmond JR                2) Dominique Nock FR              
     3) Heaven Briggs FR                4) Rebecca Elliott FR             
 11 Wingate                                           4:01.96    4:02.77   3 
     1) Abigail Bost FR                 2) Lauren Calhoun SO              
     3) Brooke Cull FR                  4) JaLisha Little JR              
 12 Wofford                                           3:57.77    4:05.39   2 
     1) Emily Gothberg SR               2) Alyssa Burkert JR              
     3) Niki Klasnic SR                 4) Katie Kessler JR               
 13 Wheeling Jesuit                                   3:54.76    4:05.82   2 
     1) Olivia Lent SR                  2) Victoria Fluharty SO           
     3) Aubrey Hutchinson FR            4) Julia Novotny FR               
 14 Charlotte  'B'                                    4:00.00    4:07.74   3 
     1) Jenna Christensen SO            2) Tianna McHenry SO              
     3) Nicole Morgan SO                4) Kristen Stout SO               
 15 Case Western                                      4:15.00    4:10.42   4 
     1) Mckenzie Braun JR               2) Cecelia Hanline FR             
     3) Alyssa Harker SR                4) Meghan Thommes SR              
 16 Kenyon                                            4:10.00    4:11.36   4 
     1) Lauren Bittrich FR              2) Alexia Derkasch SR             
     3) Emma Levant FR                  4) Natalie Plick FR               
 17 John Carroll                                      4:04.89    4:13.94   3 
     1) Maureen Creighton SR            2) Megan Martinko SO              
     3) Nicki Bohrer JR                 4) Haley Turner SO                
 18 Wofford  'B'                                      4:20.56    4:20.69   4 
     1) Sloan Brandon FR                2) Alissa Williams SO             
     3) Carly Egan JR                   4) Sam Hughes JR                  
 19 Wingate  'B'                                      4:10.00    4:20.75   4 
     1) Courtney Rainey JR              2) Sam Haering FR                 
     3) Mckenzi Mocilnikar SO           4) Becca Seabock SO               
 20 Belmont Abbey                                     4:24.00    4:21.19   4 
     1) Gillian Brown JR                2) Saralee Martelly FR            
     3) Leondra Pridgen JR              4) Lauren Smith JR                
 21 John Carroll  'B'                                 4:12.23    4:34.04   4 
     1) Angelica Bucci FR               2) Karissa Manko FR               
     3) Danielle Sample SO              4) Jenna Elswick SO               
 22 Dartmouth                                         4:06.00    4:41.69   3 
     1) Janae Dunchack JR               2) Mollie Gribbin FR              
     3) Molly Shapiro FR                4) Lauren Ready SO                
 
Women 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 8:43.10  2011        Bennett, Stephens, Smith, Gocht, Temple   
    School                                               Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemson                                           9:15.00    9:09.14  
     1) Lindsey Bellaran FR             2) Erin Barker SR                 
     3) Lisa Girard JR                  4) Brianna Blanton SO             
  2 UNC-Asheville                                     9:20.00    9:38.65  
     1) Emma Bussard SR                 2) Alyska Kalmeijer SR            
     3) Alyssa Lashway FR               4) Kelsie Rubino FR               
  3 Charlotte                                         9:18.00    9:47.67  
     1) Jenna Christensen SO            2) Tianna McHenry SO              
     3) Nicole Morgan SO                4) Lauren Pollard FR              
  4 Ramapo                                            9:40.00   10:05.08  
     1) Deanna Dragone FR               2) Brianna Springsteadah FR       
     3) Lindsey McKee SR                4) Rachel Herrick SO              
  5 UNC-Asheville  'B'                                9:30.00   10:06.72  
     1) Scarlett Beamon FR              2) Adrian Etheridge SO            
     3) Clair Powell SR                 4) Melanie Kulesz SR              
  6 Belmont Abbey                                    10:05.00   10:07.24  
     1) Ally Craven JR                  2) Brien Crisci FR                
     3) Brianna Mosby SO                4) Lucy Schmitz FR                
  7 USC Upstate                                       9:30.00   10:12.02  
     1) Molly Bliss FR                  2) Rebecca Elliott FR             
     3) Anastasia Kolesnitchenko FR     4) Nia Payne FR                   
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Progression: 1.50m - 5cm increments to 1.70m then 3cm
  Belk Track: F 1.83m  2012        Adrienne Sims/Tynita Butts, Douglas Byrd HS 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Victoria Brown            JR Baldwin-Wallace        1.71m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kristin Chapman           FR ETSU                   1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Kaitlin Whitehorn         FR Dartmouth              1.79m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Brittney Simmons          SO Charlotte              1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Meredith Foster           JR Asheville              1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  6 Kacie Sledge              SO Charlotte              1.63m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Christina Matheny         SO Wingate                1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  8 Shannon Meehan            SR Rhode Island           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Brittany Walls            SO USC Upstate            1.62m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Jordan Tate               FR West Virgini           1.58m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Kaylan Myers              FR Gardner-Webb           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Catherine Brown           FR Wingate                1.52m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Shelbie Burchfield        SO King                   1.68m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Shannon Powell            SO Seton Hill             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Jessica Norris            FR Gardner-Webb           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 15 Marissa Hellisz           FR Baldwin-Wallace                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Laurel Shickler           FR Case Western           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 17 Madeline Sweeney          FR John Carroll           1.53m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 19 Megan Campbell            SR Wheeling Jesuit        1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Kristen Hurley            JR Gardner-Webb           1.56m         NH            
 -- Elizabeth Narkevic        FR Edinboro               1.54m         NH            
 -- Emily Harker              FR Case Western           1.46m         NH            
 -- Alexis Louder             SR Charlotte              1.62m         NH            
 -- Shaquitta Anderson        JR J.C. Smith             1.45m         NH            
 -- Lizzie Leonard            SR Kenyon                 1.42m         NH            
 -- Hannah Suttles            FR John Carroll           1.45m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Progression: 2.75m - 15cm increments to 3.80m then 10cm
  Belk Track: F 4.15m  2002        Andrea Wildrick, Liberty Univ               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Michelle Favre            SR Ramapo                 4.21m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Kaylan Pickford           JR Rhode Island           3.82m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Emily Shipley             FR Ramapo                 3.67m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4 Ashley Kessler            FR ETSU                   3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Rachel Webb               NA Unattached             3.75m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Taylor Cook               SR Gardner-Webb           3.67m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  7 Karla Verkouw             SR Dartmouth              3.70m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Sophia Herzog             SO Case Western           3.25m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Tiffany Lament            JR Winthrop               3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Katherine Gray            JR East Carolina          3.43m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Allyson Sherlock          SO Charlotte              3.30m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Jana Eatman               JR Charlotte              3.18m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 13 Jaclyn Schiffour          JR West Virgini           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 14 Katie Dixon               SO Case Western           3.06m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Molly Marshall            JR Davidson               3.15m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 16 Jenna Crabtree            FR John Carroll           2.96m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 17 Kelly Vann                JR Seton Hill             3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Lexie Winograd            JR Davidson               2.30m         NH            
 -- Arika Kemp                FR Wheeling Jesuit        2.75m         NH            
 -- Kaitlin Mccallum          FR Dartmouth              3.40m         NH            
 -- Savana Whiting            SO Charlotte              2.90m         NH            
 -- Jasmine Patterson         SO Charlotte              3.05m         NH            
 -- Toni Davison              FR Seton Hill             2.65m         NH            
 -- Ramelle Brown             SR Kenyon                 3.13m         NH            
 -- Kathryn Warner            JR East Carolina          3.80m         NH            
 -- Anastasia Kolesnitchenko  FR USC Upstate            2.62m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 6.27m  2009        Pat Springs, Charlotte                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Briauna Jones             JR Charlotte              5.95m      5.89m  -2.0  19-04.00 
  2 Anita Rogers              SR Ramapo                 5.72m      5.79m   2.0  19-00.00 
  3 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro               5.90m      5.79m   3.6  19-00.00 
  4 Mollie Gribbin            FR Dartmouth              5.63m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  5 Kelly Monteleone          SR ETSU                   5.73m      5.60m   1.5  18-04.50 
  6 Dominique Nock            FR USC Upstate            5.77m      5.55m   4.4  18-02.50 
  7 Julia Koloski             JR Pittsburgh             5.54m      5.53m   0.9  18-01.75 
  8 Chelsie Carlton           JR Charlotte              5.34m      5.53m   1.9  18-01.75 
  9 Shawanda Stokes           SO USC Upstate            5.21m      5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
 10 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh             5.64m      5.36m   3.0  17-07.00 
 11 Paige Lumley              FR Pittsburgh             5.40m      5.36m   0.8  17-07.00 
 12 Courtney Kinlaw           SR ETSU                   5.78m      5.35m   2.5  17-06.75 
 13 Ashley Corum              JR Pittsburgh             5.61m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 14 Kim Ezeama                JR Rhode Island           5.32m      5.32m   1.7  17-05.50 
 15 Cheyenne Hutchinson       FR East Carolina          5.61m      5.31m   1.7  17-05.25 
 16 Mystique Ro               FR Queens                 4.96m      5.13m   1.2  16-10.00 
 17 Candra Mathis             JR Wingate                5.21m      5.07m   2.0  16-07.75 
 18 Shannon Daniels           SO Wingate                4.83m      5.03m   0.9  16-06.00 
 19 Marissa Hellisz           FR Baldwin-Wallace                   5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 20 Kristen Hurley            JR Gardner-Webb           5.43m      5.00m   0.7  16-05.00 
 21 Molly Shapiro             FR Dartmouth                         4.99m   1.4  16-04.50 
 22 Gretchen Lantz            SO West Virgini           5.20m      4.97m   4.4  16-03.75 
 23 Jade Woodridge            FR Seton Hill             4.90m      4.89m   1.8  16-00.50 
 24 Shannon Powell            SO Seton Hill             4.73m      4.88m   1.3  16-00.25 
 25 Karissa Manko             FR John Carroll           4.78m      4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
 26 Keri Walter               SO Case Western           5.16m      4.85m   2.6  15-11.00 
 27 Thenessa Savitsky         JR Case Western           4.81m      4.81m   1.0  15-09.50 
 28 Courtney Mungo            FR Winthrop               5.00m      4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
 29 Sarah Thomas              FR USC Upstate            5.25m      4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 30 Jillian Malloy            SO Wingate                5.06m      4.77m   0.9  15-07.75 
 31 Asante Brown              FR Case Western           4.72m      4.73m   1.2  15-06.25 
 32 Christine Ziemer          SR Edinboro               4.70m      4.65m  -1.1  15-03.25 
 33 Alexis Austin             FR Winthrop               5.00m      4.64m   0.3  15-02.75 
 34 Jazmin Torres             FR West Virgini           4.75m      4.64m   1.8  15-02.75 
 35 Gracie Gordon             JR Davidson               4.78m      4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
 36 Kaitlin Mccallum          FR Dartmouth              5.00m      4.58m   0.2  15-00.50 
 37 Hannah Suttles            FR John Carroll           4.97m      4.54m   2.1  14-10.75 
 38 Montavia Hawkins          SR J.C. Smith             5.00m      4.51m   2.2  14-09.75 
 39 Kaitlyn Conner            FR Wheeling Jesuit        4.60m      4.46m   2.0  14-07.75 
 40 Emma Levant               FR Kenyon                 4.53m      4.41m   1.4  14-05.75 
 41 Sloan Brandon             FR Wofford                4.78m      4.40m  -1.1  14-05.25 
 42 Karla Verkouw             SR Dartmouth              4.69m      4.37m  -0.7  14-04.00 
 43 Jamilah Watson            FR Queens                 4.50m      4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 44 Nicole Carpenter          FR Wofford                5.20m      4.13m   1.0  13-06.75 
 45 Morgan McClure            JR Kenyon                 4.52m      4.13m   1.3  13-06.75 
 -- Xahnn-Georgia Reid        SR J.C. Smith             5.95m       FOUL                 
 -- Danielle Sample           SO John Carroll           4.83m       FOUL                 
 -- Alexis Hawkins            SO Seton Hill             5.47m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 13.43m  2003        Nicole Gamble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelly Monteleone          SR ETSU                  12.54m     12.47m   1.7  40-11.00 
  2 LeAnna Morrison           SO Charlotte             12.18m     12.34m   0.1  40-06.00 
  3 Lexie Burley              JR ETSU                  12.31m     12.08m   0.1  39-07.75 
  4 Tabitha Bemis             JR Edinboro              12.20m     11.94m   1.0  39-02.25 
  5 Paige Lumley              FR Pittsburgh            12.21m     11.79m   2.8  38-08.25 
  6 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island          11.50m     11.74m  -2.5  38-06.25 
  7 Mollie Gribbin            FR Dartmouth             12.15m     11.74m   1.4  38-06.25 
  8 Kim Ezeama                JR Rhode Island          11.70m     11.56m   1.5  37-11.25 
  9 Bethany Lender            SR ETSU                  12.14m     11.45m   1.8  37-06.75 
 10 Destinie Sykes            SR Charlotte Flight      11.28m     11.08m   0.9  36-04.25 
 11 Anita Rogers              SR Ramapo                12.01m     11.04m   0.1  36-02.75 
 12 Thenessa Savitsky         JR Case Western          10.97m     10.95m   0.2  35-11.25 
 13 Shannon Daniels           SO Wingate               10.70m     10.88m   2.0  35-08.50 
 14 Atlanta Westbrook         SO King                  11.19m     10.79m   1.6  35-05.00 
 15 Molly Shapiro             FR Dartmouth                        10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
 16 Emily Renna               SO Rhode Island          10.92m     10.77m   3.1  35-04.00 
 17 Shannon Powell            SO Seton Hill            10.36m     10.42m   0.2  34-02.25 
 18 Alexis Austin             FR Winthrop              10.38m     10.42m   1.5  34-02.25 
 19 Danielle Sample           SO John Carroll          10.75m     10.24m   2.9  33-07.25 
 20 Gretchen Lantz            SO West Virgini          10.50m     10.17m   0.5  33-04.50 
 21 Candra Mathis             JR Wingate               10.92m     10.12m   1.4  33-02.50 
 22 Hannah Suttles            FR John Carroll           9.61m     10.08m   0.4  33-01.00 
 23 Jenna Pansky              SR Case Western          10.92m     10.04m   1.4  32-11.25 
 24 Casey Brumback            FR Kenyon                10.27m      9.95m   1.0  32-07.75 
 25 Jessica Norris            FR Gardner-Webb          10.53m      9.87m   0.8  32-04.75 
 26 Alexis Hawkins            SO Seton Hill            10.36m      9.85m   1.6  32-03.75 
 27 Asante Brown              FR Case Western           9.94m      9.83m   2.7  32-03.00 
 28 Emily Davidson            FR King                  10.20m      9.65m   1.5  31-08.00 
 29 Kaitlyn Conner            FR Wheeling Jesuit        9.00m      9.56m  +0.0  31-04.50 
 30 Courtney Mungo            FR Winthrop              10.38m      9.54m  +0.0  31-03.75 
 31 Karissa Manko             FR John Carroll           9.56m      9.53m  +0.0  31-03.25 
 32 Gillian Brown             JR Belmont Abbey          9.75m      9.31m  +0.0  30-06.50 
 33 Jazmin Torres             FR West Virgini           9.55m      9.29m   1.5  30-05.75 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 18.76m  2006        Laura Gerraughty, UNC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State              16.31m     15.03m   49-03.75 
  2 Emmaline Berg             SR Dartmouth             14.00m     13.81m   45-03.75 
  3 Toby Jo Klauenberg        JR Charlotte             14.24m     13.51m   44-04.00 
  4 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State              13.80m     13.49m   44-03.25 
  5 Kelly McCabe              JR Rhode Island          13.59m     13.16m   43-02.25 
  6 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island          13.96m     13.07m   42-10.75 
  7 Kalene Anderson           FR Pittsburgh            11.71m     12.89m   42-03.50 
  8 Stephanye McCarroll       SR Winthrop              12.89m     12.63m   41-05.25 
  9 Shaniqua Hunter           SO Winthrop              11.89m     12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Maegan Henry              SO King                  13.40m     12.36m   40-06.75 
 11 Nicole Chavis             FR NC State              13.03m     12.16m   39-10.75 
 12 Kim Gallavan              FR Baldwin-Wallace       12.37m     12.12m   39-09.25 
 13 Corinne Romano            SO Dartmouth             12.85m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 14 Victoria Miller           SO Seton Hill            12.30m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 15 Tyesha Jones              FR ETSU                  11.80m     11.81m   38-09.00 
 16 Cathy Liebowitz           SO Dartmouth             12.71m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 17 Mashario Morton           FR Winthrop              12.19m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 18 Dacia Thompson            FR Queens                11.00m     11.51m   37-09.25 
 19 Kenya Simmons             FR Wheeling Jesuit       12.20m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 Brittany Walls            SO USC Upstate           11.47m     11.37m   37-03.75 
 21 Taylor Furman             JR Ramapo                11.67m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 22 Courtney Parisi           SO Edinboro              11.92m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 23 Martina Milcic            FR Seton Hill            12.50m     11.02m   36-02.00 
 24 Elizabeth Kline           SR Pittsburgh            11.69m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 25 Jamaica Dean              FR Charlotte             11.02m     10.82m   35-06.00 
 26 Sammantha Schruise        JR Wingate               11.47m     10.79m   35-05.00 
 27 Verena Tobis              FR ETSU                  12.75m     10.77m   35-04.00 
 28 Lexus Nesby               SO Edinboro              10.98m     10.59m   34-09.00 
 29 Kristin Whitlatch         FR Baldwin-Wallace       10.55m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 30 Aimee Cline               JR Marietta              11.90m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 31 Jenna Pansky              SR Case Western          11.00m     10.51m   34-05.75 
 32 Kayla Gash                FR King                  12.19m     10.50m   34-05.50 
 33 Imeshia Jones             SO J.C. Smith            11.66m     10.43m   34-02.75 
 34 Victoria Brown            JR Baldwin-Wallace       10.34m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 35 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             12.86m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 36 Hayley Campbell           FR Wheeling Jesuit       10.32m     10.19m   33-05.25 
 37 Teresa Kirkpatrick        SR Ramapo                11.54m      9.85m   32-03.75 
 38 Katie Woofter             SR West Virgini          10.77m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 39 Jamie Wenger              SO Wheeling Jesuit       10.84m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 40 Olivia Moody              JR Gardner-Webb          10.86m      9.41m   30-10.50 
 41 Kathleen Woods            JR Wofford                9.96m      9.36m   30-08.50 
 42 Emily Tran                SR Case Western          10.53m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 43 Jovan Cardoso             FR Queens                 9.01m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 44 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston           9.26m      8.97m   29-05.25 
 45 Desmin Hughes             FR J.C. Smith             8.85m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 46 Lundyn Harris             FR Wingate                8.92m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 47 Emeline Liu               SO Case Western          10.24m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 48 Kayla Percic              FR Seton Hill             9.21m      8.52m   27-11.50 
 49 Galina Socolofsky         FR Queens                 8.70m      7.91m   25-11.50 
 50 Taylor Rasmussen          FR King                  12.10m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 51 Mckenzi Mocilnikar        SO Wingate                7.18m      7.47m   24-06.25 
 
Women Discus
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 32.00m
  Belk Track: F 65.48m  1996        Ilka Wyludda, GDR Team                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Tremanisha Taylor         SO NC State              50.00m     50.71m     166-04 
  2 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina         47.00m     47.41m     155-06 
  3 Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             48.00m     46.27m     151-10 
  4 Haley Springman           SO Pittsburgh            42.30m     45.56m     149-06 
  5 Cristina Perrine          SR Unattached            44.00m     45.25m     148-05 
  6 Emmaline Berg             SR Dartmouth             44.50m     43.84m     143-10 
  7 Nicole Chavis             FR NC State              47.00m     43.77m     143-07 
  8 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina         45.00m     43.69m     143-04 
  9 Taylor Furman             JR Ramapo                           41.60m     136-06 
 10 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State              48.00m     41.23m     135-03 
 11 Verena Tobis              FR ETSU                  42.66m     40.33m     132-04 
 12 Tyesha Jones              FR ETSU                  38.00m     40.20m     131-11 
 12 Victoria Brown            JR Baldwin-Wallace       37.38m     40.20m     131-11 
 14 Morgan Turnow             FR Winthrop              40.35m     38.60m     126-08 
 15 Shaniqua Hunter           SO Winthrop              41.44m     37.80m     124-00 
 16 Stephanye McCarroll       SR Winthrop              40.50m     37.45m     122-10 
 17 Toby Jo Klauenberg        JR Charlotte             42.49m     36.40m     119-05 
 18 Corinne Romano            SO Dartmouth             34.00m     35.00m     114-10 
 19 Hayley Campbell           FR Wheeling Jesuit       38.00m     34.97m     114-09 
 20 Kim Gallavan              FR Baldwin-Wallace       36.72m     33.50m     109-11 
 21 Katie Woofter             SR West Virgini          34.49m     32.20m     105-08 
 22 Alexis Appezzato          SO Ramapo                           31.60m     103-08 
 23 Maegan Henry              SO King                  36.58m     31.30m     102-08 
 24 Kathleen Woods            JR Wofford               34.19m     30.60m     100-05 
 25 Kayla Percic              FR Seton Hill            30.00m     29.60m      97-01 
 26 Emeline Liu               SO Case Western                     29.20m      95-10 
 27 Lexus Nesby               SO Edinboro              29.14m     28.80m      94-06 
 28 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston          29.94m     28.10m      92-02 
 29 Kierstin Williams         FR USC Upstate           33.00m     28.00m      91-10 
 30 Kristin Whitlatch         FR Baldwin-Wallace       29.49m     27.80m      91-02 
 31 Ericka West               FR USC Upstate           33.00m     27.50m      90-03 
 31 Kenya Simmons             FR Wheeling Jesuit       36.00m     27.50m      90-03 
 31 Desmin Hughes             FR J.C. Smith                       27.50m      90-03 
 34 Martina Milcic            FR Seton Hill            37.00m     27.40m      89-11 
 35 Keri Walter               SO Case Western          34.00m     27.20m      89-03 
 35 Kayla Gash                FR King                  39.60m     27.20m      89-03 
 37 Melissa Arnold            FR King                  36.50m     25.30m      83-00 
 37 Sammantha Schruise        JR Wingate               30.90m     25.30m      83-00 
 39 Damonique McClure         SO Wingate               25.38m     24.80m      81-04 
 40 Jovan Cardoso             FR Queens                33.00m     24.00m      78-09 
 41 Meridith Linch            JR Queens                20.00m     22.60m      74-02 
 42 Imeshia Jones             SO J.C. Smith                       22.40m      73-06 
 43 Mckenzi Mocilnikar        SO Wingate               22.34m     19.30m      63-04 
 44 Galina Socolofsky         FR Queens                30.00m     18.70m      61-04 
 45 Antonia Tyler             FR J.C. Smith                       17.00m      55-09 
 -- Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island          44.41m       FOUL            
 -- Jo Jo Lind                SR Belmont Abbey         38.58m       FOUL            
 -- Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston          25.00m       FOUL            
 -- Savannah Nichols          FR USC Upstate           33.00m       FOUL            
 -- Victoria Miller           SO Seton Hill            33.00m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 35.00m
  Belk Track: F 68.33m  2005        Amber Campbell, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Crystal Bourque              Unattached                       58.91m     193-03 
  2 Nicole Chavis             FR NC State              45.00m     54.30m     178-02 
  3 Cristina Perrine          SR Unattached            49.00m     51.78m     169-10 
  4 Kaylee Redon              SO East Carolina         49.00m     50.25m     164-10 
  5 Cathy Liebowitz           SO Dartmouth             50.50m     50.01m     164-01 
  6 Genevieve Rybicki         JR Rhode Island          51.99m     49.82m     163-05 
  7 Ashley Clasen             SR East Carolina         49.00m     46.57m     152-09 
  8 Jessica Catalano          SR Pittsburgh            45.50m     46.10m     151-03 
  9 Haley Springman           SO Pittsburgh            45.00m     45.60m     149-07 
 10 Aimee Cline               JR Marietta              43.79m     45.41m     149-00 
 11 Shaniqua Hunter           SO Winthrop              49.35m     44.43m     145-09 
 12 Sequoia Watkins           SO NC State              45.00m     44.18m     144-11 
 13 Emmaline Berg             SR Dartmouth             42.00m     44.17m     144-11 
 14 Cynthia Gordon            SO Winthrop              45.98m     43.61m     143-01 
 15 Ava Bell                  SO Clemson               44.93m     43.60m     143-00 
 16 Hayley Campbell           FR Wheeling Jesuit       43.00m     43.33m     142-02 
 17 Brianna Heilsnis          SR The Pride TF          43.00m     43.07m     141-04 
 18 Dawn Early                JR East Carolina         49.00m     42.76m     140-03 
 19 Stephanye McCarroll       SR Winthrop              42.25m     42.72m     140-02 
 20 Alexandra Procopio        SR Dartmouth             43.00m     41.96m     137-08 
 21 Toby Jo Klauenberg        JR Charlotte             46.94m     41.83m     137-03 
 22 Aubrey Dowding            JR Charlotte             40.00m     40.11m     131-07 
 23 Victoria Miller           SO Seton Hill            39.00m     39.32m     129-00 
 24 Maegan Henry              SO King                  40.00m     38.89m     127-07 
 25 Katie Woofter             SR West Virgini          36.66m     37.39m     122-08 
 26 Jamie Wenger              SO Wheeling Jesuit       40.00m     37.19m     122-00 
 27 Alex Shaw                 JR Baldwin-Wallace       37.07m     37.10m     121-09 
 28 Sammantha Schruise        JR Wingate               34.91m     35.77m     117-04 
 29 Damonique McClure         SO Wingate               33.60m     35.55m     116-08 
 30 Tyesha Jones              FR ETSU                  30.00m     35.52m     116-06 
 31 Maggie Urban              FR Baldwin-Wallace       34.59m     35.44m     116-03 
 32 Emeline Liu               SO Case Western          33.70m     34.93m     114-07 
 33 Emily Tran                SR Case Western          39.73m     34.15m     112-00 
 34 Martina Milcic            FR Seton Hill            39.00m     32.64m     107-01 
 35 Melissa Arnold            FR King                  30.00m     31.49m     103-04 
 36 Nicole Aube'              SO UMass Boston          28.46m     30.40m      99-09 
 37 Savannah Nichols          FR USC Upstate           33.00m     29.93m      98-02 
 38 Anitra Kloczewiak         JR UMass Boston          32.35m     29.16m      95-08 
 39 Angela McCarthy           SO Seton Hill            30.00m     29.11m      95-06 
 40 Kierstin Williams         FR USC Upstate           34.00m     29.10m      95-06 
 41 Kenya Simmons             FR Wheeling Jesuit       40.00m     28.32m      92-11 
 42 Taylor Rasmussen          FR King                  30.00m     27.52m      90-03 
 43 Meridith Linch            JR Queens                25.00m     24.98m      81-11 
 44 Brittany Moore            SO UMass Boston          24.58m     23.89m      78-04 
 45 Jessica Marinucci         FR Baldwin-Wallace       25.03m     23.02m      75-06 
 46 Lundyn Harris             FR Wingate                          19.60m      64-04 
 -- Katrina Wright            JR Charlotte             49.56m       FOUL            
 -- Jovan Cardoso             FR Queens                35.00m       FOUL            
 -- Corey McClintock          SR Unattached            45.99m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin
===================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 54.25m  2005        Inge Jorgenson, UVa                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Slaney             SO Pittsburgh            44.88m     46.71m     153-03 
  2 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini                     42.33m     138-10 
  3 Lauren Lubarski           FR East Carolina         41.00m     41.74m     136-11 
  4 Verena Tobis              FR ETSU                  39.97m     41.48m     136-01 
  5 Aubrey Dowding            JR Charlotte             40.00m     41.04m     134-08 
  6 Krista Vincent            SO East Carolina         41.00m     40.55m     133-00 
  7 Teresa Kirkpatrick        SR Ramapo                41.56m     40.08m     131-06 
  8 Brooke Shasteen           SO Pittsburgh            41.85m     40.06m     131-05 
  9 Ashlei Clodfelter         SR Asheville             39.80m     38.56m     126-06 
 10 Alexis Appezzato          SO Ramapo                42.50m     38.02m     124-09 
 11 Julia Novotny             FR Wheeling Jesuit       40.00m     37.71m     123-09 
 12 Samantha Hood             SO Marietta              40.75m     37.53m     123-01 
 13 Kelly McCabe              JR Rhode Island          43.09m     36.35m     119-03 
 14 Emily Tran                SR Case Western          37.95m     35.73m     117-03 
 15 Jenna Pansky              SR Case Western          41.04m     34.94m     114-07 
 16 Katie Spiro               JR Gardner-Webb          34.98m     34.40m     112-10 
 17 Kim Lesterick             SR Seton Hill            35.00m     34.13m     112-00 
 18 Imeshia Jones             SO J.C. Smith            38.77m     32.40m     106-03 
 19 Janae Dunchack            JR Dartmouth             31.30m     32.24m     105-09 
 20 Jamie Wenger              SO Wheeling Jesuit       33.00m     31.94m     104-09 
 21 Brittany Leffler          SO Charlotte             32.14m     31.41m     103-01 
 22 Jasmine Patterson         SO Charlotte             29.80m     31.25m     102-06 
 23 Courtney Parisi           SO Edinboro              36.73m     30.78m     101-00 
 24 Kristen Hurley            JR Gardner-Webb          32.02m     30.24m      99-02 
 25 Megan Campbell            SR Wheeling Jesuit       33.00m     30.00m      98-05 
 26 Samantha Lang             FR Baldwin-Wallace                  27.00m      88-07 
 27 Mallory Brooks            SR Wheeling Jesuit       30.17m     26.93m      88-04 
 28 Nancy Cates               JR Gardner-Webb          32.00m     26.76m      87-09 
 29 Shaquitta Anderson        JR J.C. Smith            30.87m     26.34m      86-05 
 30 Dymphena Clark            FR Seton Hill                       26.31m      86-04 
 31 Alex Shaw                 JR Baldwin-Wallace       29.07m     25.18m      82-07 
 32 Lundyn Harris             FR Wingate               24.90m     24.84m      81-06 
 33 Tyesha Jones              FR ETSU                  30.00m     24.35m      79-11 
 34 Nicole Carpenter          FR Wofford               25.23m     24.34m      79-10 
 35 Galina Socolofsky         FR Queens                20.00m     23.73m      77-10 
 36 Christina Matheny         SO Wingate               27.45m     23.03m      75-07 
 37 Sammantha Schruise        JR Wingate               26.51m     23.00m      75-05 
 38 Morgan Turnow             FR Winthrop              25.00m     22.27m      73-01 
 39 Maggie Urban              FR Baldwin-Wallace                  22.12m      72-07 
 40 Morgan McClure            JR Kenyon                26.32m     20.90m      68-07 
 41 Meridith Linch            JR Queens                22.00m     20.18m      66-02 
 -- Savana Whiting            SO Charlotte             32.50m       FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 M Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace          25.75   2.8  2    819
  2 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                 26.27   2.8  1    774
  3 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                 26.34   1.9  3    768
  4 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte                26.49   2.8  1    755
  5 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit          26.55   1.9  3    750
  6 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island             26.96   1.9  3    715
  7 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island             26.99   2.8  2    713
  8 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte                27.06   2.8  2    707
  9 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                 27.12   1.9  3    702
 10 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island             27.28   2.8  1    689
 11 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini             27.36   1.9  3    682
 12 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini             27.89   2.8  2    640
 13 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                   27.93   2.8  1    636
 14 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                 28.15   2.8  2    619
 15 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace          28.52   2.8  1    590
 16 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill               28.62   1.9  3    583
 17 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                 28.87   2.8  1    564
 18 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                 28.99   1.9  3    555
 19 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                 29.13   2.8  2    545
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 M Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini           2:19.30   2    833
  2 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island           2:21.24   2    807
  3 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro               2:22.94   2    784
  4 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown               2:29.96   1    693
  5 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island           2:31.96   1    669
  6 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:32.02   2    668
  7 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                 2:35.98   1    620
  8 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island           2:36.61   2    612
  9 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro               2:38.11   1    595
 10 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini           2:39.05   1    584
 11 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit        2:41.72   2    553
 12 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson               2:42.81   1    541
 13 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State               2:46.40   2    502
 14 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown               2:49.02   1    474
 15 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace        2:49.92   1    464
 16 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill             2:50.24   1    461
 17 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown               2:53.65   2    426
 18 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte              2:54.15   2    421
 19 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte              3:05.86   2    313
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 M Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace          15.09   1.8  4    830
  2 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island             15.13   1.8  1    825
  3 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte                15.28   3.1  3    805
  4 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island             15.37   3.1  3    793
  5 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island             15.64   1.7  2    759
  6 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte                15.65   1.8  4    758
  7 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                 15.84   2.0  5    734
  8 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                 16.02   1.8  1    712
  9 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit          16.56   1.8  1    647
 10 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                 16.90   1.7  2    608
 11 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                   16.96   1.7  2    601
 12 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini             17.02   1.8  4    594
 13 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                 17.28   1.8  1    565
 14 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini             17.49   3.1  3    542
 15 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill               17.77   1.7  2    512
 16 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace          18.20   3.1  3    468
 17 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                 18.89   2.0  5    401
 18 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                 22.73   2.0  5    115
 -- Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                   DNF   1.8  4 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace          1.64m    5-04.50    783
  2 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte                1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                 1.52m    4-11.75    644
  7 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                 1.49m    4-10.50    610
  8 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte                1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                 1.46m    4-09.50    577
  8 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit          1.46m    4-09.50    577
 13 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill               1.43m    4-08.25    544
 14 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                 1.40m    4-07.00    512
 15 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini             1.37m    4-06.00    481
 15 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                 1.37m    4-06.00    481
 17 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                   1.28m    4-02.25    389
 -- Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island                NH            
 -- Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace             NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                 5.46m   1.6  17-11.00    688
  2 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace          5.43m   1.0  17-09.75    680
  3 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island             5.36m   3.1  17-07.00    660
  4 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island             5.30m   1.8  17-04.75    643
  5 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte                5.25m   1.7  17-02.75    628
  6 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                 5.16m   1.8  16-11.25    603
  7 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte                5.14m   1.0  16-10.50    598
  8 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                 5.02m   0.8  16-05.75    565
  9 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                 4.95m   0.9  16-03.00    546
 10 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace          4.93m   2.0  16-02.25    540
 11 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                 4.88m  +0.0  16-00.25    527
 12 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit          4.81m   1.0  15-09.50    508
 13 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill               4.76m  -0.9  15-07.50    495
 14 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00    485
 15 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island             4.60m   1.1  15-01.25    454
 16 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                   4.57m   1.3  15-00.00    446
 16 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                 4.57m   1.4  15-00.00    446
 18 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini             4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
 19 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                 4.10m   0.2  13-05.50    331
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island            11.76m   38-07.00    645
  2 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte               11.59m   38-00.25    634
  3 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                10.72m   35-02.00    577
  4 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                10.70m   35-01.25    575
  5 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                 9.70m   31-10.00    510
  6 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                 9.29m   30-05.75    483
  7 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                 8.87m   29-01.25    456
  8 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island             8.86m   29-01.00    455
  9 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini             8.76m   28-09.00    449
 10 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace          8.58m   28-01.75    437
 11 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace          8.47m   27-09.50    430
 12 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit          8.21m   26-11.25    413
 13 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                   8.00m   26-03.00    399
 14 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte                7.99m   26-02.75    399
 15 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill               7.75m   25-05.25    383
 16 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                 7.67m   25-02.00    378
 17 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island             7.66m   25-01.75    377
 18 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini             7.03m   23-00.75    337
 19 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                 6.89m   22-07.25    328
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini            39.30m     128-11    654
  2 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                34.24m     112-04    557
  3 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                31.05m     101-10    497
  4 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                29.14m      95-07    460
  5 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                26.69m      87-07    414
  6 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island            26.20m      85-11    405
  7 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                26.04m      85-05    402
  8 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                25.22m      82-09    386
  9 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island            24.98m      81-11    382
 10 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace         24.87m      81-07    380
 11 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island            24.41m      80-01    371
 12 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini            24.38m      80-00    371
 13 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace         23.29m      76-05    350
 14 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit         21.28m      69-10    313
 15 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                20.59m      67-07    300
 16 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte               20.35m      66-09    295
 17 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                  19.76m      64-10    284
 18 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte               19.56m      64-02    281
 19 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill              17.57m      57-08    244
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F  5338  2003        Jennifer Hoppe, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Melanie Winters           FR Baldwin-Wallace         4569       4567  
  2 Janel Conley              FR Rhode Island            4200       4557  
  3 Stephanie Smigiera        SR Edinboro                4710       4546  
  4 Jennifer Czerapowicz      FR Rhode Island            4428       4399  
  5 Ashli Knotts              SR West Virgini            4400       4375  
  6 Alicia Gainey             SR Charlotte               3635       4030  
  7 Jazmyne Childs            FR NC State                4600       4002  
  8 Evelyn Putman             SO Charlotte               4224       3819  
  9 Janey Hall                JR Wheeling Jesuit         4046       3761  
 10 Brianne Dietrich          SO Edinboro                4240       3668  
 11 Jill Baxter               SO Anderson                4000       3487  
 12 Victoria Schaffer         FR Kutztown                3875       3431  
 13 Keiko Hector              SO Rhode Island            4509       3408  
 14 Leah Jacques              SR Kenyon                             3375  
 15 Amber Stewart             FR West Virgini            3200       3358  
 16 Christina Descano         SO Kutztown                3800       3301  
 17 Brittany Harman           SR Kutztown                4235       3249  
 18 Nicole Malara             SO Seton Hill                         3222  
 19 Abby Snow                 FR Baldwin-Wallace         3649       2872  
 
Men 100 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 10.19  2011        Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ifrish Alberg             SR ETSU                   10.35      10.45q  0.7  8 
  2 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina          10.47      10.50q  3.2  7 
  3 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              10.48      10.60q  2.0  9 
  4 Rajiv Service             SO J.C. Smith             10.70      10.66q  2.2  6  10.654
  5 Diego Lawrence            JR ETSU                   10.55      10.66q  0.7  1  10.660
  6 Sam Jordan                   Impulse Athl           10.36      10.67q  0.9 11 
  7 Albert Huntley            SR Cumberlands            10.45      10.71q  0.7  2  10.705
  7 John Osborne              JR Charlotte              10.88      10.71q  3.2  7  10.705
  9 LeRoy Rouse               JR Charlotte              10.70      10.75   1.0  3  10.743
 10 Manteo Mitchell           SR Nike                   10.04      10.75   0.9  5  10.747
 11 Rashad Campbell           SR ETSU                   10.47      10.77   0.6 13 
 12 Connor Reilly             SR Dartmouth              10.46      10.78   0.2 10 
 13 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina          10.55      10.80   0.9 11 
 14 Kevin Johnson             SR Baldwin-Wallace        10.93      10.81   2.2  6 
 15 Daryl Ansley              SO Ramapo                 10.83      10.85   0.6 13 
 16 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte              10.60      10.88  -1.8  4 
 17 Brett Buskey              SO Dartmouth              10.63      10.90   0.7  1  10.892
 18 Jeffrey Hendricks II         Unattached             10.70      10.90   1.0  3  10.898
 19 Mike Minjock              SR John Carroll           10.87      10.91   1.8 12  10.904
 20 Jason Ross                SO Charlotte              10.93      10.91   2.2  6  10.907
 21 Stanley Fleurant          FR Gardner-Webb           11.17      10.92   2.2  6 
 22 Ackeme Brown              SR Ramapo                 10.64      10.96   2.0  9  10.954
 22 Austin Duke               FR Charlotte              11.20      10.96   0.9  5  10.954
 24 Anthony Goins             SO ETSU                   10.82      10.97   1.8 12 
 25 Zach Miller               SO Winthrop               10.85      10.98   3.2  7 
 26 Carlo Raiteri             SO Winthrop               10.90      11.01   0.7  1 
 27 Ja'quil Capel             FR Charlotte              11.20      11.07  -1.8  4 
 28 Brandon Addison           FR Gardner-Webb           11.35      11.10   0.6 13 
 29 Justin Battle             SR East Carolina          10.92      11.12   0.7  8  11.113
 30 Casey Evans               FR Charlotte              11.10      11.12   0.7  2  11.119
 31 Mike Little               SR Wheeling Jesuit        10.90      11.13   0.7  2  11.123
 32 Jamil Muhammad-Ray        SO Charlotte              10.81      11.13   0.7  8  11.126
 33 Jonathan Feagin           JR Seton Hill             10.90      11.15   3.2  7 
 34 Reggie Warren             SO King                   10.70      11.17   0.9 11 
 35 Brian Davis               FR NC State               10.90      11.20   2.0  9 
 36 Daniel Fretz              SR NC State               11.20      11.23   0.2 10  11.221
 37 Nigel Thomas              SO Unattached             11.00      11.23   0.7  2  11.228
 38 Thomas Wilson Pace        SR Unattached             12.00      11.24   1.8 12  11.233
 39 Jacob Burnette            SO Wingate                11.21      11.24   1.8 12  11.236
 40 Tim Foster                JR Limestone              11.10      11.25   3.2  7  11.242
 41 Josh Mindlin              SO Pittsburgh             10.95      11.25   0.2 10  11.244
 42 Courtney Henry            JR Asheville              11.05      11.26   0.2 10  11.254
 43 Justin Newring            SO King                   10.90      11.26   2.0  9  11.257
 44 Jeff Reinke               SR Unattached             11.16      11.27   0.7  2 
 45 David Johnson             SR Wheeling Jesuit        11.22      11.33   1.8 12  11.329
 45 Randy Anderson               Unattached             11.10      11.33   0.9  5  11.329
 47 Carlton White             FR USC Upstate            11.10      11.35   0.9 11 
 48 Kevin Calhoun             JR Charlotte              11.45      11.40   0.7  8 
 49 Alson Edgecombe           FR King                   11.30      11.43   3.2  7  11.424
 50 Jordan Tippens            JR King                   11.20      11.43   0.2 10  11.427
 51 Stewart Dalton            JR Davidson               11.50      11.46   0.2 10 
 52 Olivier Philogene         FR Pittsburgh             11.50      11.49   0.7  1  11.482
 53 Jake Fishbein             SR Kenyon                 11.29      11.49   1.8 12  11.483
 54 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston           11.40      11.49  -1.8  4  11.486
 55 Kyle Protho               JR Edinboro               11.70      11.49   0.7  8  11.489
 56 Tevin Johnson             FR Wofford                11.30      11.50   2.2  6  11.494
 57 Jeremy Thibodeau          JR Dartmouth              11.91      11.50   2.2  6  11.495
 58 Chris Lau                 SR Unattached             11.34      11.50   0.6 13  11.496
 59 Samuel Marsh                 Unattached             10.91      11.54   2.0  9 
 60 Shawn Cordes              JR Baldwin-Wallace        11.05      11.56   1.0  3 
 61 Kevin Ping                FR Cumberlands            11.30      11.58   1.0  3 
 62 Ovidiu Pavel              FR Baldwin-Wallace                   11.64   0.9 11 
 63 Deron Williams            FR Winthrop               11.50      11.65   1.0  3 
 64 Avery Scott               FR Winthrop               11.20      11.66   0.2 10  11.652
 65 Joshua Powers             JR USC Upstate            11.10      11.66   0.6 13  11.654
 66 Marcus Peterson           SO Seton Hill             11.30      11.67   3.2  7 
 67 Christopher Allman        SR Unattached             11.50      11.68   2.0  9  11.677
 68 Tevin Jackson             FR Wingate                11.25      11.68   0.7  2  11.679
 69 Rondel Armour             FR John Carroll           11.45      11.70   0.7  8 
 70 Bill Zaccardelli          SR John Carroll           11.37      11.74   0.9  5 
 71 Brett Gilson              SR Dartmouth              11.52      11.79   0.7  8 
 72 Tyrell Jemison            JR Wofford                11.80      11.82   1.0  3  11.813
 73 Sam Kelly                 FR John Carroll           11.40      11.82  -1.8  4  11.816
 74 Tom Elton                 FR Baldwin-Wallace        11.52      11.83   1.8 12 
 75 Dustin Fuller             FR Pittsburgh             11.75      11.93   2.0  9 
 76 Toya Johnson              FR Wheeling Jesuit        10.90      11.94  -1.8  4 
 77 Yvegeniy Khmelnitskiy     SO John Carroll           12.26      11.96   1.0  3 
 78 Jamar Chichester          JR Kenyon                 11.82      11.99   0.9 11 
 79 Brett Williams            SR Kenyon                 11.82      12.01   0.7  1  12.001
 80 Josh Cyphers              JR Dartmouth              12.13      12.01   0.9 11  12.010
 81 Alex Benthem de Grave     FR Kenyon                 12.50      12.04   0.7  1 
 82 Kyle Davies               JR Wheeling Jesuit        11.27      12.06   2.2  6 
 83 Grant Ballard                Unattached             14.00      12.09   0.6 13 
 84 Patrick Nickler           SO Winthrop               11.88      12.17   0.2 10 
 85 Paul Peterson             SR Unattached             11.70      12.23  -1.8  4 
 86 Brandon Curry             SR USC Upstate            11.30      12.25   0.7  8 
 87 Winston Eng               FR Case Western                      12.75   0.9  5 
 88 Daniel Greer              FR Charlotte              11.25      13.27   0.9  5 
 -- Will England              FR Winthrop               11.15         FS   0.9 11 
 
Men 100 M
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 10.19  2011        Jonathan Hancock, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Ifrish Alberg             SR ETSU                   10.45      10.31   1.4 
  2 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina          10.50      10.58   1.4 
  3 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              10.60      10.62   1.4 
  4 Albert Huntley            SR Cumberlands            10.71      10.63   1.4 
  5 Sam Jordan                   Impulse Athl           10.67      10.67   1.4 
  6 Diego Lawrence            JR ETSU                   10.66      10.81   1.4 
  7 Rajiv Service             SO J.C. Smith             10.66      10.82   1.4 
  8 John Osborne              JR Charlotte              10.71      10.82   1.4 
 
Men 200 M
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 20.54  3/17/2012   Manteo Mitchell, Oxygen4Energy              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manteo Mitchell           SR Nike                   20.30      21.02q  2.8  4 
  2 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              20.91      21.17q  1.9  1 
  3 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                21.00      21.29q  2.9 13 
  4 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                20.89      21.34q  2.0  2 
  5 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte              21.10      21.43q  2.1 11 
  6 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina          21.23      21.53q  0.3 19 
  7 Ifrish Alberg             SR ETSU                   21.36      21.59q  0.6  9 
  8 Daryl Ansley              SO Ramapo                 21.93      21.61q  2.8  4 
  9 Michael Neal              SO East Carolina          21.33      21.64   1.0  6 
 10 Brandon McKinley          SR Wheeling Jesuit        21.70      21.68   1.9  1 
 11 Waynee Hyman              FR J.C. Smith             20.95      21.75   3.4 15 
 12 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina          21.72      21.81   2.9 13 
 13 Rajiv Service             SO J.C. Smith             21.93      21.82   1.9  3 
 14 Winston Brown             SR J.C. Smith                        21.89   1.1 16  21.883
 15 John Osborne              JR Charlotte              21.57      21.89   2.1  7  21.889
 16 Connor Reilly             SR Dartmouth              21.80      21.90   0.6  9  21.893
 17 Albert Huntley            SR Cumberlands            21.50      21.90   3.4 15  21.897
 17 Christopher Tate          FR Charlotte              21.95      21.90   1.9  1  21.897
 19 Rashad Campbell           SR ETSU                   21.42      21.91   0.6  9 
 20 LeRoy Rouse               JR Charlotte              21.67      21.97   1.5 18 
 21 Brian Davis               FR NC State               21.95      21.98   1.5 12 
 22 Austin Jackson            JR NC State               22.10      22.08   1.3 10 
 23 Kevin Johnson             SR Baldwin-Wallace        22.50      22.09   2.1 11 
 24 Hunter Furr               JR East Carolina          21.78      22.17   1.5 18  22.168
 24 Daniel Fretz              SR NC State               22.10      22.17   0.3 17  22.168
 26 Ben Beidelman             FR Baldwin-Wallace        22.63      22.18   3.4 15 
 27 Ackeme Brown              SR Ramapo                 21.57      22.19   1.5 12  22.181
 28 Reginald Steele           JR Pittsburgh             22.02      22.19   1.5 12  22.184
 29 Anthony Goins             SO ETSU                   22.20      22.21   1.3  8 
 30 Carlo Raiteri             SO Winthrop               21.89      22.22   1.3 10 
 31 Justin Newring            SO King                   21.90      22.25   0.3 19 
 32 Jalil Bishop              JR Dartmouth              22.00      22.38   1.0 14 
 33 jamar glenn                  Unattached             21.50      22.40   1.1  5 
 34 Christopher Boyd          FR Charlotte              22.20      22.43   2.9 13 
 35 Wendell Forbes            JR Limestone              22.50      22.48   1.0  6 
 36 Erik Willis               JR Cumberlands            21.70      22.50   1.9  3 
 37 Josiah Holt               JR Baldwin-Wallace        22.91      22.51   1.9  1 
 38 Dylan Brennand-McClemont  FR Winthrop               21.96      22.53   2.0  2 
 39 Zach Shreve               SO West Virgini           22.40      22.57   1.9  3 
 40 Brett Buskey              SO Dartmouth              22.03      22.62   1.3 10 
 41 Jason Ross                SO Charlotte              22.08      22.66   0.3 19 
 42 Alson Edgecombe           FR King                   22.70      22.67   1.9  3 
 43 Carlton White             FR USC Upstate            22.86      22.70   1.0 14 
 44 Zach Lewis                SO Queens                 23.19      22.71   0.3 17 
 45 Jonathan Feagin           JR Seton Hill             22.60      22.75   1.0  6 
 46 K'Vonte Scott             SO ETSU                   22.56      22.76   0.3 19 
 47 Nick D'Amico              SO John Carroll           22.99      22.78   1.3 10 
 48 Courtney Henry            JR Asheville              22.47      22.81   1.5 18 
 49 Kyle Shinn                SO Edinboro               23.19      22.83   3.4 15 
 50 Andrew Fuquay             SO Wingate                23.13      22.87   1.9  3 
 51 Brandon Stanley           JR Limestone              22.71      22.89   1.1  5 
 52 Casey Evans               FR Charlotte              22.40      22.91   0.3 17 
 53 Corey Silvestri           SO Wingate                22.88      22.93   1.5 12 
 54 Charles Ivey              SO Edinboro               23.11      22.95   1.3  8 
 55 Fritz Gustave             FR UMass Boston           22.84      22.97   2.8  4 
 56 Avery Hall                FR ETSU                   22.72      22.98   1.0  6 
 57 Tracy Fisher              FR USC Upstate            22.85      23.08   0.6  9 
 58 Kyle Protho               JR Edinboro               23.20      23.15   1.9  1 
 59 Brennan Comfort           FR Wheeling Jesuit        23.10      23.26   2.0  2 
 60 Omar Ray                  FR Wingate                23.57      23.28   2.8  4  23.275
 61 David Johnson             SR Wheeling Jesuit        22.17      23.28   0.3 17  23.278
 62 Christopher Allman        SR Unattached             23.90      23.37   1.3  8  23.368
 63 Randy Anderson               Unattached             24.00      23.37   2.1  7  23.370
 64 Chris Lau                 SR Unattached             22.49      23.39   1.5 18 
 65 Avery Scott               FR Winthrop               22.50      23.43   1.9  3 
 66 Mike Hydzik               FR John Carroll           23.13      23.45   0.3 19 
 67 Ovidiu Pavel              FR Baldwin-Wallace        23.74      23.47   1.1 16 
 68 Noah Winters              SO Kenyon                 23.16      23.50   1.5 12 
 69 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston           23.65      23.53   1.3 10 
 70 Andrew Marmorstein        FR Case Western           24.23      23.65   2.9 13 
 71 Bill Zaccardelli          SR John Carroll           22.88      23.69   2.1  7 
 72 Jake Dull                 FR Wheeling Jesuit        23.30      23.71   2.8  4 
 73 Thomas Wilson Pace        SR Unattached             24.00      23.72   1.0 14 
 74 Rondel Armour             FR John Carroll           23.33      23.76   1.9  3  23.751
 75 Samuel Marsh                 Unattached             22.78      23.76   1.0  6  23.753
 76 Tristan Perignon          JR Limestone              23.00      23.77   0.6  9 
 77 Desmond Stearns           SO Charlotte              22.60      23.84   1.5 18 
 78 Joey Cordle               JR Kenyon                 24.37      23.96   2.1  7 
 79 Terry Jackson             FR Seton Hill             22.50      23.99   2.1 11  23.981
 80 Jeremy Thibodeau          JR Dartmouth              23.50      23.99   1.0 14  23.988
 81 Sam Kelly                 FR John Carroll           23.88      24.09   1.1  5 
 82 Stephond Allmond          JR ETSU                   22.88      24.17   1.3  8 
 83 Sam Parrott               SO Wofford                24.22      24.19   1.0 14 
 84 Jake Fishbein             SR Kenyon                 23.44      24.23   1.1 16 
 85 Andre Robinson            FR Asheville              24.45      24.46   1.5 18 
 86 Jaivon Palmer             SR Ramapo                 23.10      24.51   2.0  2 
 87 Yvegeniy Khmelnitskiy     SO John Carroll           26.02      24.52   1.0  6 
 88 Jamar Chichester          JR Kenyon                 24.13      24.61   1.5 12 
 89 Kayce Martin              JR Brevard                24.68      24.74   2.1 11 
 90 Alex Benthem de Grave     FR Kenyon                 25.57      25.04   1.1  5 
 91 Toby Kilroy               JR Case Western                      25.17   1.0 14 
 92 Jordan Wehner             JR Kenyon                 26.99      25.21   0.3 19 
 93 Bryce Behar               JR Kenyon                 25.84      25.46   2.0  2 
 94 Stephen Sigmier           FR Kenyon                 26.53      26.02   2.9 13 
 95 Winston Eng               FR Case Western           26.83      26.30   2.9 13 
 96 Tanner Zaas               SO Kenyon                 27.14      26.37   1.1  5 
 97 Michael Nelli             JR Wingate                22.92      27.04   1.1 16 
 -- Reggie Warren             SO King                   22.09         FS   2.1 11 
 
Men 200 M
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 20.54  3/17/2012   Manteo Mitchell, Oxygen4Energy              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Manteo Mitchell           SR Nike                   21.02      20.65   3.7 
  2 Khyran Shank              SO Charlotte              21.17      21.11   3.7 
  3 Reggie Lewis              SO Clemson                21.29      21.15   3.7 
  4 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina          21.53      21.22   3.7 
  5 Anthony Bynum             FR Charlotte              21.43      21.38   3.7 
  6 Warren Fraser             SR Clemson                21.34      21.45   3.7 
  7 Daryl Ansley              SO Ramapo                 21.61      21.78   3.7 
  8 Ifrish Alberg             SR ETSU                   21.59      21.83   3.7 
 
Men 400 M
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 45.65  2003        Brandon Simpson, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon McKinley          SR Wheeling Jesuit        48.15      48.33q 13 
  2 Tim O'Dell                SR ETSU                   47.27      48.57q  9 
  3 Michael Smith             FR Clemson                48.60      48.90q  1 
  4 Matt Johnson              JR USC Upstate            49.10      49.06q  6 
  5 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina          48.57      49.09q 10 
  6 Austin Jackson            JR NC State               47.99      49.10q  1 
  7 Brian Hamilton            SO Charlotte              48.90      49.14q  1  49.142
  8 Brian Davis               FR NC State               47.60      49.15q  4  49.148
  9 Winston Brown             SR J.C. Smith             46.67      49.15   8  49.149
 10 Jeff Reinke               SR Unattached             49.53      49.43   6 
 11 Justin Newring            SO King                   49.15      49.56  13 
 12 Charles Ivey              SO Edinboro               49.60      49.72   9 
 13 Jalil Bishop              JR Dartmouth              48.94      49.80  10 
 14 Steve Carr                SO Seton Hill             48.80      50.00   7 
 15 Kyle Shinn                SO Edinboro               50.20      50.11  10 
 16 Kevin Permenter           SO NC State               50.20      50.14   6 
 17 jamar glenn                  Unattached             48.00      50.18   8 
 18 Cole Henderson            SO Wingate                50.60      50.25  10 
 19 Daniel Fretz              SR NC State               47.99      50.34  11 
 20 Jordan Tippens            JR King                   49.20      50.49   7 
 21 Avery Hall                FR ETSU                   50.03      50.65   7 
 22 Nick D'Amico              SO John Carroll           50.66      50.68   3 
 23 Antonio Palmer            JR East Carolina          49.90      50.70   7 
 24 Ryan Mangone              SR Clemson                49.63      50.72   8 
 25 Omar Ray                  FR Wingate                51.73      50.74  13 
 26 Dylan Brennand-McClemont  FR Winthrop               48.00      50.85  13 
 27 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                48.50      50.91  11 
 28 Corey Silvestri           SO Wingate                51.16      50.98   2 
 29 Ben Beidelman             FR Baldwin-Wallace        50.50      51.03  11 
 30 Zach Lewis                SO Queens                 51.57      51.06  11 
 31 Alson Edgecombe           FR King                   50.00      51.21   2 
 32 Brennan Comfort           FR Wheeling Jesuit        50.90      51.29   4 
 33 Tristan Perignon          JR Limestone              50.00      51.34  12  51.331
 34 Reggie Warren             SO King                   49.18      51.34   6  51.336
 35 Justin Johnson            JR Clemson                48.95      51.36   8 
 36 Dorian Crawford           JR NC State               49.99      51.41   9 
 37 Erik Willis               JR Cumberlands            49.30      51.42  12 
 38 Christopher Watson        JR Queens                 50.04      51.52   3 
 39 Josh Mindlin              SO Pittsburgh             49.50      51.72   9 
 40 Mike Hydzik               FR John Carroll           50.99      51.76   9 
 41 Brandon Stanley           JR Limestone              50.07      51.88  11 
 42 Miles Brown               FR Asheville              50.89      51.90  11 
 43 Di'juan Higgins           SO Charlotte              50.20      51.95   2 
 44 Anthony Colbert           SR John Carroll           50.14      52.03   2 
 45 Steph-Yves Louis          SO Belmont Abbey          51.21      52.17   4  52.161
 46 Michael Nelli             JR Wingate                52.24      52.17   2  52.169
 47 Noah Winters              SO Kenyon                 51.23      52.24   3 
 48 Nate Faubion              JR Davidson               52.90      52.29   3 
 49 Chase West                JR Wofford                50.91      52.45   5 
 50 Joel White                JR Clemson                49.02      52.47   8 
 51 Michael Johnson           JR USC Upstate            49.60      52.66  12 
 52 Tracy Fisher              FR USC Upstate            51.99      52.81   5 
 53 Anthony Peluso            SO Seton Hill             51.00      52.92  10 
 54 Andrew Fuquay             SO Wingate                52.87      53.12  13 
 55 George Williams           SO Wingate                52.50      53.49   3 
 56 Nathan Spitler            FR Wingate                54.44      53.55   2 
 57 Sam Parrott               SO Wofford                52.08      53.56  10 
 58 Augustine Wiggins         JR Wingate                53.51      53.83   4 
 59 Joe Thierfielder          FR Belmont Abbey          52.50      53.90   7 
 60 Kyle Miles                SO East Carolina          50.59      54.01   7 
 61 Greg Sargent              SO Davidson               53.59      54.33   3 
 62 Sebastian Paniagua        JR Asheville              53.20      54.47  12 
 63 Seth Kimble               SO Case Western           56.35      54.51   8  54.502
 64 Andrew Marmorstein        FR Case Western           54.69      54.51   2  54.510
 65 Nobert Simon              SO UMass Boston           55.60      54.77   9 
 66 Julian Hubbard            FR UMass Boston           56.50      54.97  13 
 67 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston           53.62      55.16  12 
 68 Darrius Gardner           FR Belmont Abbey          52.75      55.22   4 
 69 Kayce Martin              JR Brevard                53.67      55.34   5 
 70 Ben Williams              FR Davidson               54.80      55.35   1 
 71 Sam Fennell                  Aktiv Racing           54.90      55.40   4 
 72 Sidney Smith              FR Belmont Abbey          57.50      55.52   4 
 73 Jordan Wehner             JR Kenyon                 55.80      55.57   5 
 74 Riley Selig-Addiss        FR Kenyon                 56.24      56.28   6 
 75 Jazz Samuel               JR Belmont Abbey          56.36      56.47  10 
 76 Bryce Behar               JR Kenyon                 56.95      57.06   6 
 77 Tanner Zaas               SO Kenyon                 59.49      57.92   1 
 78 Chhenlee Ly               SO UMass Boston           56.50      59.61   9 
 -- Tim Foster                JR Limestone              52.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 400 M
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 45.65  2003        Brandon Simpson, TCU                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final 
=========================================================================
Final
  1 Tim O'Dell                SR ETSU                   48.57      48.15  
  2 Brandon McKinley          SR Wheeling Jesuit        48.33      48.82  
  3 Ben McKinzie              JR East Carolina          49.09      48.88  
  4 Brian Hamilton            SO Charlotte              49.14      49.23  
  5 Michael Smith             FR Clemson                48.90      49.53  
 
Men 800 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 1:48.69  2000        Jaehun Lee, South Korea                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Lantz              JR Davidson             1:50.87    1:50.25   1 
  2 Cameron Thomas            SR USC Upstate          1:51.78    1:51.76   1 
  3 Filip Jalovy              SO ETSU                 1:51.82    1:52.23   1 
  4 Zaven O'Bryant               Atlanta TC           1:49.90    1:52.88   1 
  5 Matt Johnson              JR USC Upstate          1:52.10    1:53.66   1 
  6 Brendan Kelly             SR Cumberlands          1:51.46    1:53.70   1 
  7 Samuel Negley             JR Pittsburgh           1:50.83    1:54.56   1 
  8 Wesley Washington         SR Pittsburgh           1:54.00    1:54.73   2  1:54.726
  9 Dylan Traywick            FR East Carolina        1:53.50    1:54.73   2  1:54.730
 10 Wesley Laytham            SO Davidson             1:54.37    1:54.86   2 
 11 Ryan Jones                SR ETSU                 1:52.00    1:55.05   2 
 12 Josh Davis                SO Seton Hill           1:52.00    1:55.18   1 
 13 Carl Walton Jr.           FR Charlotte            1:56.00    1:55.41   2 
 14 Gabe Holguin              JR Winthrop             1:53.10    1:55.52   2 
 15 Ben Hatch                 SR Pittsburgh           1:52.27    1:55.58   1 
 16 Philip Yeung              SR Case Western         1:58.69    1:55.95   5 
 17 Geovanie Foote            SO J.C. Smith           1:53.90    1:56.26   2 
 18 Jamille Callum            SR J.C. Smith           1:53.77    1:56.38   2 
 19 Desmond Pierce            JR ETSU                 1:51.50    1:56.49   1 
 20 Matt Dallago              SO Pittsburgh           1:55.00    1:57.80   3 
 21 Paul Juelis               FR Ramapo               1:57.00    1:57.83   4 
 22 Sammy Livingston          JR Winthrop             1:55.60    1:57.93   3 
 23 Corey Buffington          FR Winthrop             1:58.01    1:58.06   5 
 24 Sal del Giudice           SO Davidson             1:55.00    1:58.57   2 
 25 Patrick Rollo             FR Davidson             1:58.50    1:58.70   5 
 26 James Dwyer               SO Clemson              1:59.29    1:58.75   6 
 27 Ben Huffman                  Murdock Racing       1:57.50    1:58.88   5 
 28 Tyler Lidwell             FR Edinboro             1:59.12    1:58.89   6 
 29 Daniel Lipus              SR Pittsburgh           1:53.00    1:58.93   2 
 30 Andrew Kipchumba          JR USC Upstate          1:57.24    1:59.05   4 
 31 Jordan Noe                SO King                 1:57.00    1:59.33   4 
 32 Daweet Dagnachew          SR Charlotte            1:59.60    1:59.43   6 
 33 Michael Perisa            SR Case Western         1:57.38    1:59.63   4 
 34 Patrick Osborne           FR Asheville            1:57.00    1:59.71   4 
 35 Nathan Whitacre           JR West Virgini         1:58.00    1:59.79   5 
 36 Nick Bonaventure          SR Wheeling Jesuit      1:59.89    1:59.82   6 
 37 John Cameron              SO John Carroll                    1:59.89   3 
 38 Joe Molek                 SO Wheeling Jesuit      1:57.24    1:59.90   4 
 39 Nat Fox                   FR Kenyon               2:00.75    1:59.91   7 
 40 Adam Morrow               FR East Carolina        1:59.00    2:00.03   6 
 41 Tyler Castelli            FR Pittsburgh           1:56.00    2:00.04   3 
 42 Pat O'Brien               FR John Carroll         1:56.84    2:00.23   4 
 43 Nick Tripi                SO Edinboro             1:59.00    2:00.37   6 
 44 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston         1:56.07    2:00.59   3 
 45 Olivier Philogene         FR Pittsburgh           2:05.00    2:00.70   8 
 46 David Eubanks             SR Charlotte            1:55.45    2:00.82   4 
 47 Scott Pullen              SO Wingate              1:57.00    2:00.85   4 
 48 Nick Linder                  Murdock Racing       1:58.00    2:00.86   5 
 49 Marcus Rinehardt          FR Charlotte                       2:01.08   4 
 50 Zach Greth                SO Charlotte            2:00.79    2:01.11   7 
 51 Steve Hammond             JR Unattached           1:58.00    2:01.68   5 
 52 Ulises Arbelo             FR Kenyon               2:02.26    2:01.83   7 
 53 Santo Belle               FR Seton Hill           2:02.00    2:01.87   7 
 54 Willy Friedlander         JR Kenyon               2:01.09    2:02.23   7 
 55 Jeremy Gower              FR Asheville            2:00.73    2:02.50   7 
 56 Luke Finley               SR West Virgini         2:01.00    2:02.84   7 
 57 Chuck Mule                JR John Carroll         2:00.64    2:03.22   6 
 58 Matt Mason                SR Wheeling Jesuit      2:00.00    2:03.30   6 
 59 Chris Vilela              SO Queens               2:00.00    2:03.34   6 
 60 Aaron Long                FR Baldwin-Wallace      2:00.00    2:03.40   6 
 61 Chris Shore               JR Brevard              2:04.30    2:03.66   8 
 62 Jonathan Gears            SO Cumberlands          1:56.80    2:04.38   3 
 63 Michael Johnson           JR USC Upstate          1:55.60    2:04.48   3 
 64 Christopher Muggler       SO Charlotte            1:56.00    2:04.49   3 
 65 Sam Meredith              FR Cumberlands          1:57.60    2:04.54   5 
 66 Derrick Chaffin           JR West Virgini         1:59.50    2:04.64   6 
 67 Nykwan George             JR J.C. Smith           2:05.82    2:04.97   9 
 68 Justin Whitaker           SO Wofford              2:03.24    2:05.04   7 
 69 Rolando Berch             JR J.C. Smith           2:03.40    2:05.26   7 
 70 Philip Hathaway           FR Charlotte                       2:05.68   8 
 71 Evan Bellan               SR John Carroll         2:04.20    2:05.78   8 
 72 Michael Colven            SO Charlotte                       2:05.93   8 
 73 Aaron Smith               JR Unattached           2:01.00    2:06.24   7 
 74 Ryan Fallow               SR Baldwin-Wallace      2:05.60    2:06.38   8 
 75 John Young                FR East Carolina        1:59.00    2:06.63   5 
 76 Sebastian Paniagua        JR Asheville            1:58.39    2:07.36   5 
 77 Ted Nisbett               SR Winthrop             2:02.00    2:07.68   7 
 78 Nick Rogers               SO Gardner-Webb         2:03.65    2:08.11   8 
 79 Donnie Whyte              JR Cumberlands          1:57.37    2:08.65   4 
 80 Chris Gibson              FR Wingate              2:09.86    2:08.87   9 
 81 William Cottrell          FR Gardner-Webb         2:04.00    2:09.78   8 
 82 Charles Brown             SO Wingate              2:09.36    2:09.90   9 
 83 Eric Engelbrecht          JR Kenyon               2:03.26    2:09.91   7 
 84 Joseph Martin             FR Gardner-Webb         2:05.00    2:10.80   8 
 85 Joey Daversa              JR USC Upstate          1:58.00    2:10.89   5 
 86 Kyle Hofmann              FR Wofford              2:07.12    2:11.74   9 
 87 Sidney Smith              FR Belmont Abbey        2:12.50    2:12.96   9 
 88 Garrett Dunlap            FR Case Western         2:10.63    2:13.10   9 
 89 Riley Selig-Addiss        FR Kenyon               2:11.48    2:13.11   9 
 90 Corey Silvestri           SO Wingate              2:05.00    2:13.64   8 
 91 Joseph Heebner            JR Case Western         2:15.04    2:15.86   9 
 92 Aaron Cronk               FR Gardner-Webb         2:11.00    2:16.08   9 
 93 Cary Confino              SO Kenyon               2:20.85    2:19.67   9 
 94 Josh Mindlin              SO Pittsburgh           2:10.00    2:20.11   9 
 95 Chris Murray              SR Asheville            2:08.00    2:20.80   9 
 -- Angus Baldwin             FR ETSU                 1:54.00        DNF   2 
 -- Michel Krempin            FR Wheeling Jesuit      1:56.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 3:45.93  2004        Eliud Njubi, East Coast Int'l             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Daniel Lipus              SR Pittsburgh           3:52.00    3:49.26   1 
  2 Brandon Hudgins              Unattached           3:46.00    3:49.78   1 
  3 Ty McCormack              SO Clemson              3:50.65    3:50.75   1 
  4 Aaron Ramirez             JR Clemson              3:48.30    3:51.34   1 
  5 Martin Maloney               Clemson              3:50.08    3:52.91   1 
  6 Evan Miller               SO Edinboro             3:52.50    3:53.42   1 
  7 Zaven O'Bryant               Atlanta TC           3:49.90    3:54.20   1 
  8 Filip Jalovy              SO ETSU                 3:49.00    3:55.07   1 
  9 James Dwyer               SO Clemson              3:53.94    3:55.61   1 
 10 Ryan Jones                SR ETSU                 3:54.50    3:55.95   1 
 11 Roland Hakes              FR Clemson              3:54.20    3:56.03   1 
 12 Cameron Thomas            SR USC Upstate          3:57.00    3:57.37   2 
 13 Matt Dallago              SO Pittsburgh           3:56.00    3:57.50   2 
 14 Dylan Stevens             JR Edinboro             3:54.50    3:58.00   2 
 15 Sal del Giudice           SO Davidson             4:01.11    3:58.78   3 
 16 Angus Baldwin             FR ETSU                 3:49.00    3:58.84   1 
 17 Adam Chase                SO ETSU                 3:54.50    3:59.09   1 
 18 Paul Juelis               FR Ramapo               4:03.00    3:59.39   3 
 19 Gabe Holguin              JR Winthrop             3:53.90    3:59.67   1 
 20 Wesley Washington         SR Pittsburgh           3:58.00    3:59.71   2 
 21 Wesley Laytham            SO Davidson             3:59.80    3:59.88   3 
 22 Antonio Palmer            JR East Carolina        3:58.00    4:00.05   2 
 23 Justin Gragg              JR Wingate              3:56.00    4:00.29   2 
 24 Ben Huffman                  Murdock Racing       3:57.10    4:00.57   2 
 25 Philip Yeung              SR Case Western         3:57.02    4:00.59   2 
 26 Anders Ludvigsen          JR ETSU                 4:00.00    4:00.82   3 
 27 Brent Swiney              FR King                 4:03.00    4:01.08   3 
 28 Sammy Livingston          JR Winthrop             4:00.03    4:01.54   3 
 29 Colin English             JR Ramapo               3:59.91    4:01.87   3 
 30 Joe Molek                 SO Wheeling Jesuit      4:00.05    4:02.46   3 
 31 Jordan Noe                SO King                 3:57.00    4:02.87   2 
 32 Jack Andristch            FR Clemson              3:59.03    4:03.10   3 
 33 Patrick Rollo             FR Davidson             3:59.80    4:03.12   3 
 34 Tim Tyler                 SO Clemson              3:52.10    4:03.48   1 
 35 Willy Friedlander         JR Kenyon               4:03.80    4:03.70   3 
 36 Daniel Dey                FR Clemson              3:55.10    4:03.91   2 
 37 John Cameron              SO John Carroll         3:59.22    4:03.98   3 
 38 Dylan Traywick            FR East Carolina        4:05.00    4:04.50   4 
 39 Desmond Pierce            JR ETSU                 3:54.50    4:04.56   2 
 40 Alex Townsend             FR Queens               4:03.00    4:04.75   3 
 41 Nathan Whitacre           JR West Virgini         4:15.00    4:05.21   5 
 42 Ben Sterett               SO Charlotte            3:55.00    4:05.49   2 
 43 Nat Fox                   FR Kenyon               4:12.75    4:05.53   5 
 44 Nick Linder                  Murdock Racing       4:05.50    4:06.02   4 
 45 Samuel Negley             JR Pittsburgh           4:05.00    4:06.06   4 
 46 Mike Miller               FR Baldwin-Wallace      4:11.00    4:06.63   5 
 47 Steven Phillips           FR Clemson              4:03.00    4:06.69   3 
 48 John Kerin                SR UMass Boston         4:17.71    4:06.97   5 
 49 Tim Gill                  JR Belmont Abbey        4:05.75    4:07.34   4 
 50 Caleb Smith               SR Unattached           4:06.00    4:07.54   4 
 51 Cody Hodgins              SR Charlotte            4:08.00    4:07.67   4 
 52 Jeremy Gower              FR Asheville            3:58.00    4:08.16   2 
 53 Andrew Kipchumba          JR USC Upstate          4:06.64    4:08.21   4 
 54 Scott Pullen              SO Wingate              4:15.00    4:09.39   5 
 55 Patrick Osborne           FR Asheville            3:59.00    4:09.54   2 
 56 Matt Mason                SR Wheeling Jesuit      4:04.71    4:09.56   4 
 57 Michael Colven            SO Charlotte            4:10.00    4:09.61   5 
 58 Ryan Caulley              FR Belmont Abbey        4:10.00    4:09.85   5 
 59 John Young                FR East Carolina        4:05.00    4:10.09   4 
 60 Alex Michaels             FR Wofford              4:18.32    4:10.29   5 
 61 Chuck Mule                JR John Carroll         4:05.63    4:10.33   4 
 62 Daweet Dagnachew          SR Charlotte            3:55.00    4:10.37   2 
 63 Patrick Helmick           SO Brevard              4:14.30    4:11.11   5 
 64 Philip Hathaway           FR Charlotte            4:07.00    4:11.63   4 
 65 Adam Morrow               FR East Carolina        4:13.00    4:12.06   5 
 66 Sean Smith                FR Kenyon               4:10.50    4:12.07   5 
 67 Evan Bellan               SR John Carroll         4:14.03    4:13.65   5 
 68 Nick Bonaventure          SR Wheeling Jesuit      4:01.00    4:13.97   3 
 69 Chris Gibson              FR Wingate              4:20.00    4:14.61   6 
 70 Derrick Chaffin           JR West Virgini         4:15.00    4:15.25   5 
 71 Ben Hatch                 SR Pittsburgh           4:05.00    4:15.27   4 
 72 Gabe McLeod               FR Case Western         4:18.56    4:15.65   6 
 73 Joey Daversa              JR USC Upstate          4:04.86    4:16.16   4 
 74 Erik Gibbs                JR Brevard              4:15.70    4:16.33   5 
 75 Chase Shermer             FR Mars Hill            4:19.00    4:16.39   6 
 76 Trey Crook                JR Gardner-Webb         4:11.60    4:16.65   5 
 77 Daniel Blackman           JR Edinboro             4:02.44    4:17.32   3 
 78 Santo Belle               FR Seton Hill           4:20.00    4:17.42   6 
 79 Jordan Smith              SO King                 4:08.00    4:17.80   4 
 80 Chris Shore               JR Brevard              4:21.30    4:19.94   6 
 81 Aaron Long                FR Baldwin-Wallace      4:24.00    4:21.03   6 
 82 Frank Spicer              JR Belmont Abbey        4:29.51    4:21.39   6 
 83 Ben Brucker               FR Case Western         4:19.98    4:21.61   6 
 84 Ulises Arbelo             FR Kenyon               4:15.90    4:22.47   5 
 85 Michael Rogers            JR Belmont Abbey        4:27.32    4:23.93   6 
 86 David Iverson             FR Belmont Abbey        4:32.50    4:26.68   6 
 87 Ted Nisbett               SR Winthrop             4:07.00    4:26.78   4 
 88 Nykwan George             JR J.C. Smith           4:29.91    4:28.03   6 
 89 Joshua Toye                  Unattached           4:07.00    4:28.36   4 
 90 Jason Perry               JR Unattached           4:25.00    4:30.01   6 
 91 Will Bailey               JR Kenyon               4:37.46    4:31.08   6 
 92 Darren Balkey             JR Belmont Abbey        4:28.46    4:31.15   6 
 93 Eric Engelbrecht          JR Kenyon               4:12.39    4:32.31   5 
 94 Hunter Townsend           FR Mars Hill            4:35.00    4:35.43   6 
 95 Joseph Heebner            JR Case Western         4:30.89    4:40.99   6 
 96 Kevin Ping                FR Cumberlands          4:55.00    4:49.59   6 
 -- Bryan Baumgartner         JR Edinboro             3:55.98        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 8:06.28  2001        Hudson de Souza, Vasco da Gama TC         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andrew Cerrito            JR Pittsburgh           8:24.50    8:36.31   1 
  2 Justin Gragg              JR Wingate              8:34.12    8:40.94   1 
  3 Anders Ludvigsen          JR ETSU                 8:30.00    8:41.18   1 
  4 Alex Townsend             FR Queens               8:41.00    8:43.12   1 
  5 Cord Sgaglio              JR Limestone            8:40.00    8:47.42   1 
  6 Adam Chase                SO ETSU                 8:30.00    8:47.47   1 
  7 Dominic Camasso           JR Seton Hill           8:45.00    8:53.67   1 
  8 Luke Swomley              SO Pittsburgh           8:45.00    8:55.43   1 
  9 Brent Swiney              FR King                 8:41.00    9:01.28   1 
 10 Ben Sterett               SO Charlotte            8:43.25    9:04.83   1 
 11 Andy Thornburg            FR Asheville            9:00.00    9:10.14   1 
 12 Jon Bogert                SR Seton Hill           8:45.00    9:12.87   1 
 13 Chase Shermer             FR Mars Hill            9:28.00    9:27.01   2 
 14 Sean Smith                FR Kenyon                          9:30.91   2 
 15 Nebiyou Aynu              FR Limestone            9:30.00    9:34.38   2 
 16 David Iverson             FR Belmont Abbey        9:33.55    9:38.81   2 
 17 Austin Rigsby             FR Seton Hill          10:23.56    9:43.54   2 
 18 Michael Rogers            JR Belmont Abbey        9:48.15    9:52.41   2 
 19 Matt Menard               SR Wofford              9:48.84    9:55.62   2 
 20 Matt Engstrom             FR Seton Hill           9:30.00    9:57.20   2 
 21 Drew Ford                 JR Gardner-Webb         9:23.62   10:02.42   2 
 22 Christian Norbye          JR Charlotte            9:45.00   10:12.83   2 
 23 Hunter Townsend           FR Mars Hill            9:50.00   10:25.06   2 
 
Men 5000 M
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 14:08.31  3/16/2012   Anthony Famiglietti, Reckless Running    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demetrios Pagonis         SR Davidson            14:17.27   14:09.96   1 
  2 Gilbert Kemboi            SR USC Upstate         14:16.66   14:14.34   1 
  3 Austin Steagall           SO Spartanburg Meth    14:56.60   14:46.92   1 
  4 Jonathan Gears            SO Cumberlands         14:50.00   14:49.54   1 
  5 Luke Holubeck             JR Wheeling Jesuit     14:48.00   14:49.57   1 
  6 Zaid Smart                   Spartanburg Meth    14:56.00   14:51.41   1 
  7 Kenneth Janosko           SR Baldwin-Wallace     14:40.00   14:51.69   1 
  8 Colby Coulter             FR Winthrop            15:01.00   14:52.63   1 
  9 Zach Greth                SO Charlotte           14:51.13   14:53.01   1 
 10 Spencer Frantom           JR King                14:52.00   14:54.02   1 
 11 Andre Ivankovic           SR Unattached          14:55.00   14:54.62   1 
 12 Ross Roberson             JR Charlotte           14:53.58   14:56.17   1 
 13 Richard Addison           SO Pittsburgh          15:15.00   14:56.80   2 
 14 Dominic Camasso           JR Seton Hill          15:10.00   14:58.73   2 
 15 Sam McGill                FR Clemson             14:40.30   14:59.39   1 
 16 Jeremy Anderson           SO Shawnee State       14:55.00   14:59.84   1 
 17 Chris Kelly               SR Case Western        14:53.37   15:00.50   1 
 18 Gabe Haughey              JR Unattached          15:05.00   15:01.12   2 
 19 Dustin Thomas             JR Edinboro            15:09.20   15:01.83   2 
 20 Daniel Samet              FR Davidson            15:21.90   15:04.04   2 
 21 Ross Oden                 JR USC Upstate         15:15.20   15:05.43   2 
 22 Logan Kempney             FR Edinboro            15:10.00   15:07.17   2 
 23 Joseph Cotto              JR Charlotte           15:01.24   15:07.33   1 
 24 Whitner Chase             FR Davidson            15:13.67   15:07.83   2 
 25 Dickson Kurgat            SO King                14:52.00   15:09.70   1 
 26 Skyler Winchester         FR Asheville           15:15.00   15:10.21   2 
 27 Pat Burns                 SR John Carroll        15:08.76   15:11.04   2 
 28 Elliot Martykiewicz       FR Edinboro            15:29.00   15:15.71   2 
 29 Kaleb Keyserling             Unattached          15:25.00   15:16.31   2 
 30 Breydon Gates             FR Shawnee State       14:50.00   15:16.79   1 
 31 Bart Eckel                JR Edinboro            14:55.00   15:18.54   1 
 32 Ryan Doyle                FR Wofford             15:20.14   15:18.75   2 
 33 Johnny Honkala            SO John Carroll        15:25.52   15:19.25   2 
 34 Chris Anderson            FR Charlotte           15:40.00   15:19.27   2 
 35 Pat O'Brien               FR John Carroll        15:09.89   15:20.37   2 
 36 Sam Meredith              FR Cumberlands         14:50.00   15:21.20   1 
 37 Matt Chojnacki            FR John Carroll        15:33.63   15:21.49   2 
 38 Ryan Phillips             FR Davidson            15:30.00   15:22.58   2 
 39 Nick Wojtasik             SR John Carroll        15:32.44   15:23.20   2 
 40 Tadhg Karski              SO John Carroll        15:39.75   15:24.60   2 
 41 Travis Christenberry      FR Clemson             14:55.40   15:29.70   1 
 42 Chris Vilela              SO Queens              15:37.00   15:32.02   2 
 43 Nathan Tallada            FR Charlotte           15:20.00   15:34.92   2 
 44 Ellis Coe                 SO Winthrop            15:45.00   15:36.21   2 
 45 Patrick Stanton           JR Wheeling Jesuit     15:15.00   15:37.58   2 
 46 Kevin Paradise            SO Asheville           15:23.48   15:39.83   2 
 47 Taylor Stacy              FR West Virgini        15:50.00   15:44.20   2 
 48 Alex DelleMonache            Aktiv Racing        15:55.37   15:44.82   3 
 49 Eli Clevenger             FR Charlotte           15:20.00   15:46.48   2 
 50 Alex Flores                  Spartanburg Meth    15:51.08   15:50.01   3 
 51 Matt Riffle               SO Wheeling Jesuit     15:57.25   15:50.59   3 
 52 Josh Mower                JR Brevard             15:55.20   15:51.47   3 
 53 Jordan Tager              JR Brevard             15:53.20   15:52.68   3 
 54 Ben Davis                 FR Case Western        16:30.24   15:52.96   3 
 55 Riley Doherty             SO USC Upstate         15:55.00   15:53.34   3 
 56 Andrew Snyder             FR John Carroll        16:19.96   15:56.32   3 
 57 Binyam Belachew           JR Wingate             15:45.00   15:56.88   2 
 58 Michael Lantinen          FR Edinboro            15:35.00   15:59.20   2 
 59 Jordan Phillips           SO Wingate             15:45.00   15:59.45   2 
 60 Sean Kluttz               SO Charlotte           15:55.00   16:00.94   3 
 61 Alex Strang               FR Case Western        16:24.54   16:04.88   3 
 62 John Raborn               SO Spartanburg Meth    16:12.26   16:06.37   3 
 63 Michael Tamayo            SO Charlotte           15:55.00   16:08.16   3 
 64 Jackson Cabo              SR Kenyon              16:15.45   16:10.55   3 
 65 Eleazar Garcia            JR Charlotte           15:48.56   16:11.90   3 
 66 Lucas Greza               JR West Virgini        16:30.00   16:12.99   3 
 67 Russell Baker             SR Wofford             16:02.70   16:14.99   3 
 68 Justin Loy                JR Gardner-Webb        16:10.10   16:15.34   3 
 69 Nathan Harshberger        JR Wheeling Jesuit     16:30.00   16:15.66   3 
 70 Brian Bayer               SR John Carroll        16:16.17   16:23.19   3 
 71 Chase Steagall            FR Limestone           16:45.57   16:26.09   3 
 72 Phillip Scheanon          FR Case Western        16:53.12   16:30.22   3 
 73 Matt Engstrom             FR Seton Hill          16:30.00   16:36.05   3 
 74 Dylan Kaye                JR Kenyon              16:43.75   16:38.14   3 
 75 Brent Schouler            JR Asheville           16:00.00   16:43.28   3 
 76 Donald Zimak              FR Unattached          16:38.00   16:50.32   3 
 77 Hunter McGahee            SO Wofford             16:36.79   17:03.99   3 
 78 Jacob Nathanson           SO Spartanburg Meth    16:45.00   17:10.20   3 
 79 Austin Rigsby             FR Seton Hill          17:40.89   17:11.52   3 
 80 Matt Stadelman            SO West Virgini        16:20.00   17:27.56   3 
 81 Alex Fuhrmann             FR Baldwin-Wallace     16:50.00   17:36.90   3 
 82 Andres Herrera            FR Kenyon                         17:53.47   3 
 83 Dan Johnson               SO Kenyon              17:48.42   18:44.00   3 
 -- Kevin Ketner              FR Clemson             15:13.20        DNF   1 
 -- Adugna Dentamo               Unattached                          DNF   1 
 -- Brandon Hudgins              Unattached          14:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Braxton Sherriff          SO Winthrop            15:48.00        DNF   2 
 -- Matt Link                 JR Edinboro            14:38.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 13.58  2011        Fredrick Townsend, Basics TC                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              13.90      14.32q -0.6  2 
  2 Andre Collins             SR J.C. Smith             13.98      14.40q  0.7  5 
  3 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                13.80      14.60q  2.3  3 
  4 Zach Shreve               SO West Virgini           14.80      14.85q  2.2  4 
  5 Tyler Lee                 SO Wingate                15.22      14.97q  0.7  5 
  6 Josh Wembolua             FR Gardner-Webb           14.72      15.08q  2.9  1 
  7 Joel White                JR Clemson                13.85      15.17q  0.7  5 
  8 Justin Johnson            JR Clemson                13.99      15.31q  0.7  5 
  9 Demonte Wilson            FR East Carolina          14.47      15.33  -0.6  2 
 10 Nick Williams             SO John Carroll           15.96      15.36  -0.6  2 
 11 K'Vonte Scott             SO ETSU                   15.16      15.45   2.3  3 
 12 Brandon Curry             SR USC Upstate            14.70      15.51  -0.6  2 
 13 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina          14.72      15.53  -0.6  2 
 14 Joey Cordle               JR Kenyon                 15.43      15.58   2.2  4 
 15 Jaivon Palmer             SR Ramapo                 15.70      15.61   2.9  1 
 16 Forrest Stuart            SO King                   14.95      15.62   2.9  1 
 17 Nick Spino                SR Seton Hill             14.80      15.75   2.2  4 
 18 Richie Padyjasek          FR Seton Hill             16.00      15.85   2.9  1 
 19 Rodney Richards           FR Wingate                15.75      16.18   0.7  5 
 20 Dustin Fuller             FR Pittsburgh             15.50      16.21  -0.6  2 
 21 Jacob Evanter             SR Dartmouth              15.00      16.29   2.2  4 
 22 Zach Holden               JR West Virgini           16.10      16.30   2.9  1 
 23 Hayes Chrispin            SO John Carroll           16.67      16.44   0.7  5 
 24 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston           15.60      16.50   2.3  3  16.492
 25 Andre Robinson            FR Asheville              15.80      16.50   2.3  3  16.496
 26 Terry Jackson             FR Seton Hill             15.60      16.50   2.3  3  16.499
 27 Alex Evers                SO Baldwin-Wallace        16.63      16.68   2.3  3 
 28 Will England              FR Winthrop               15.80      16.72   2.2  4 
 29 Kevin Ping                FR Cumberlands            16.00      19.03   2.9  1 
 30 Kevin Thompson            FR Case Western                      19.34  -0.6  2 
 31 Toby Kilroy               JR Case Western           19.19      19.58   2.2  4 
 -- Tashaun Hill              SR Pittsburgh             13.89        DNF   2.2  4 
 
Men 110 M Hurdles
==============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 13.58  2011        Fredrick Townsend, Basics TC                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final  Wind
==============================================================================
Final
  1 Andre Collins             SR J.C. Smith             14.40      14.11   0.5 
  2 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              14.32      14.38   0.5 
  3 Zach Shreve               SO West Virgini           14.85      14.67   0.5 
  4 Justin Johnson            JR Clemson                15.31      14.68   0.5 
  5 Elijah Britton            SO Clemson                14.60      14.71   0.5 
  6 Tyler Lee                 SO Wingate                14.97      14.86   0.5 
  7 Joel White                JR Clemson                15.17      14.92   0.5 
  8 Josh Wembolua             FR Gardner-Webb           15.08      15.26   0.5 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
  Belk Track: F 49.47  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina          51.01      53.38q  4 
  2 Edward Wagner             FR Dartmouth              54.00      54.47q  1 
  3 Andrew Chavous            SO Winthrop               53.20      54.79q  5 
  4 Patrick Campbell          FR J.C. Smith             53.10      55.06q  5 
  5 Dustin Fuller             FR Pittsburgh             55.00      55.34q  2 
  6 Jason Dijols              FR East Carolina          53.48      55.50q  1 
  7 Tyler Lee                 SO Wingate                56.50      55.70q  6 
  8 James Robinson            SR Wingate                56.50      55.90q  6 
  9 Nick Williams             SO John Carroll           54.67      56.09   2 
 10 Charles Rappe             FR Davidson               55.50      56.71   4 
 11 Jarod Conrad              FR Baldwin-Wallace        58.30      57.67   6 
 12 Wendell Forbes            JR Limestone              54.02      58.18   3 
 13 Jake Dull                 FR Wheeling Jesuit        55.00      58.36   5  58.353
 14 Hayes Chrispin            SO John Carroll           55.55      58.36   4  58.355
 15 Henry Morales             SR UMass Boston           57.48      58.65   4 
 16 Chandler Chase            FR East Carolina          55.24      58.68   1 
 17 Jacob McKown              FR USC Upstate            58.00      58.93   2 
 18 Danny Moore               SR USC Upstate            58.00      58.96   1 
 19 Zach Holden               JR West Virgini           58.00      58.97   2 
 20 Rodney Richards           FR Wingate                58.50      59.07   3 
 21 Joshua Powers             JR USC Upstate            58.50      59.12   3 
 22 Nick Spino                SR Seton Hill             53.90      59.52   5 
 23 Michael Pedemonte         SO Charlotte                         59.55   4 
 24 Ryan Weir                 SO Baldwin-Wallace        57.18      59.56   3 
 25 Perry Billet              FR Case Western                    1:00.62   5 
 26 Tom Elton                 FR Baldwin-Wallace        58.00    1:01.05   5 
 27 Todd Flinn                FR Baldwin-Wallace        58.24    1:01.58   3 
 28 Daryl Anderson            FR Seton Hill                      1:03.10   6 
 29 Dominic Marinello         SR Seton Hill             56.00    1:03.46   4 
 30 Jarred Napier             SR Case Western         1:01.96    1:04.77   1 
 31 Alex Evers                SO Baldwin-Wallace      1:00.12    1:04.79   4 
 32 Chhenlee Ly               SO UMass Boston         1:02.00    1:06.72   6 
 33 Drew Ford                 JR Gardner-Webb                    1:08.84   6 
 34 Navein Arumugasaamy       JR Case Western         1:15.65    1:12.50   1 
 -- Johnathan Parks           JR Gardner-Webb           54.40        DNF   3 
 
Men 400 M Hurdles
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 49.47  2004        Bershawn Jackson, St. Augustine's           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Final 
=========================================================================
Final
  1 Quinton Harley            SR East Carolina          53.38      52.04  
  2 Patrick Campbell          FR J.C. Smith             55.06      53.06  
  3 Edward Wagner             FR Dartmouth              54.47      53.72  
  4 Andrew Chavous            SO Winthrop               54.79      54.38  
  5 James Robinson            SR Wingate                55.90      54.95  
  6 Tyler Lee                 SO Wingate                55.70      55.19  
  7 Dustin Fuller             FR Pittsburgh             55.34      55.53  
  8 Jason Dijols              FR East Carolina          55.50      57.46  
 
Men 2000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 5:55.79  2005        Terah Kipchiris, Coastal Carolina         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Ty McCormack              SO Clemson              6:00.00    5:54.63F 
  2 Jack Andristch            FR Clemson              6:14.23    6:13.01  
  3 Tim Tyler                 SO Clemson              6:07.00    6:17.99  
  4 Cody Hodgins              SR Charlotte            6:20.00    6:19.18  
  5 Steven Phillips           FR Clemson              6:15.00    6:21.98  
  6 Michael Colven            SO Charlotte            6:50.00    6:30.20  
  7 Braedon Koerwitz             Unattached           6:10.00    6:34.03  
  8 Nathan Tallada            FR Charlotte            6:30.00    6:37.62  
  9 Eli Clevenger             FR Charlotte            6:30.00    6:40.42  
 10 Philip Hathaway           FR Charlotte            6:40.00    6:51.37  
 
Men 3000 M Steeplechase
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 8:37.23  2012        Travis Mahoney, Temple                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 AJ Fitzsimmons            JR Winthrop             9:10.60    9:21.28  
  2 Steve Hammond             JR Unattached           9:18.00    9:23.69  
  3 Will Rial                 JR John Carroll         9:33.76    9:38.74  
  4 Tim McConnell             JR Edinboro             9:36.50    9:43.01  
  5 Donnie Whyte              JR Cumberlands          9:26.00    9:46.10  
  6 Luke Finley               SR West Virgini         9:50.00    9:58.74  
  7 David Ryland              FR Asheville            9:50.00   10:05.83  
  8 Jon Bogert                SR Seton Hill           9:40.00   10:13.73  
  9 Ryan Catrine              FR Asheville           10:20.00   10:19.32  
 10 Peter Granville           FR Kenyon                         10:22.64  
 11 Philip Cook               SR Limestone           10:00.00   10:24.43  
 12 David Gerding             SR Baldwin-Wallace     10:09.91   10:30.13  
 13 Jason Young               FR Baldwin-Wallace                11:10.09  
 -- Josh Davis                SO Seton Hill          10:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 M Relay
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 39.29  1996        GDR National Team                           
    School                                               Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                           40.33      40.76   1 
     1) Isaac McReynolds SR             2) Khyran Shank SO                
     3) Anthony Bynum FR                4) LeRoy Rouse JR                 
  2 East Carolina                                       40.24      41.07   1 
     1) Torrance Hunt JR                2) Cameron Hudson FR              
     3) Michael Neal SO                 4) Hunter Furr JR                 
  3 East Tenn. St.                                      40.41      41.15   1 
     1) Anthony Goins SO                2) Diego Lawrence JR              
     3) Rashad Campbell SR              4) Ifrish Alberg SR               
  4 Charlotte  'B'                                      40.85      42.21   1 
     1) Jason Ross SO                   2) John Osborne JR                
     3) Casey Evans FR                  4) Jamil Muhammad-Ray SO          
  5 Baldwin-Wallace                                     41.30      42.38   1 
     1) Shawn Cordes JR                 2) Ben Beidelman FR               
     3) Josiah Holt JR                  4) Kevin Johnson SR               
  6 Gardner-Webb                                        42.40      42.58   2 
     1) Stanley Fleurant FR             2) Brandon Addison FR             
     3) Josh Wembolua FR                4) Johnathan Parks JR             
  7 Pittsburgh                                          42.50      42.90   2 
     1) Tashaun Hill SR                 2) Josh Mindlin SO                
     3) Reginald Steele JR              4) Daniel O'Toole JR              
  8 John Carroll                                        43.40      43.06   2 
     1) Mike Minjock SR                 2) Bill Zaccardelli SR            
     3) Nick Williams SO                4) Nick D'Amico SO                
  9 Seton Hill                                          42.50      43.32   2 
     1) Jonathan Feagin JR              2) Nick Spino SR                  
     3) Marcus Peterson SO              4) Anthony Phillips SO            
 10 Davidson                                            43.58      43.41   3 
     1) Michael Lorentsen JR            2) Xzavier Killings FR            
     3) Stewart Dalton JR               4) Cyrus Bahram SO                
 11 John Carroll  'B'                                   44.89      44.30   3 
     1) Sam Kelly FR                    2) DaQuan Grobsmith SR            
     3) Mike Hydzik FR                  4) Hayes Chrispin SO              
 12 Winthrop  'B'                                       43.00      44.48   3 
     1) Dylan Brennand-McClemont FR     2) Deron Williams FR              
     3) Gary Donald SO                  4) Avery Scott FR                 
 13 Belmont Abbey                                       46.50      45.75   3 
     1) Darrius Gardner FR              2) Steph-Yves Louis SO            
     3) Jean-Luc Rolland JR             4) Steve Runciman JR              
 -- Winthrop                                            41.80        DNF   1 
     1) Andrew Chavous SO               2) Will England FR                
     3) Zach Miller SO                  4) Carlo Raiteri SO               
 -- USC Upstate                                         42.64         DQ   2  Exchange Zone
     1) Jacob McKown FR                 2) Tracy Fisher FR                
     3) Joshua Powers JR                4) Carlton White FR               
 
Men 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
  Belk Track: F 3:06.38  2006        G.W. Express                              
    School                                               Seed      Final  H#
============================================================================
  1 Charlotte                                         3:15.00    3:12.46   1 
     1) Anthony Bynum FR                2) Brian Hamilton SO              
     3) Christopher Boyd FR             4) Christopher Tate FR            
  2 Clemson                                           3:05.73    3:14.71   1 
     1) Warren Fraser SR                2) Reggie Lewis SO                
     3) Justin Johnson JR               4) Elijah Britton SO              
  3 Johnson C. Smith                                  3:08.90    3:14.73   1 
     1) Winston Brown SR                2) Waynee Hyman FR                
     3) Patrick Campbell FR             4) Akino Ming SR                  
  4 Wheeling Jesuit                                   3:17.20    3:19.27   1 
     1) Michel Krempin FR               2) Brennan Comfort FR             
     3) Mike Little SR                  4) Brandon McKinley SR            
  5 Edinboro                                          3:22.62    3:20.78   3 
     1) Kyle Shinn SO                   2) Charles Ivey SO                
     3) Evan Miller SO                  4) Kyle Maio JR                   
  6 Baldwin-Wallace                                   3:20.05    3:21.70   4 
     1) Ben Beidelman FR                2) Jarod Conrad FR                
     3) Josiah Holt JR                  4) Ryan Weir SO                   
  7 Clemson  'B'                                                 3:22.10   3 
  8 Pittsburgh                                        3:15.00    3:22.50   1 
     1) Dustin Fuller FR                2) Ben Hatch SR                   
     3) Jared Mason FR                  4) Josh Mindlin SO                
  9 John Carroll                                      3:20.11    3:22.94   3 
     1) Mike Hydzik FR                  2) Nick D'Amico SO                
     3) Anthony Colbert SR              4) Will Cameron FR                
 10 Wingate                                           3:22.07    3:23.12   3 
     1) Cole Henderson SO               2) Corey Silvestri SO             
     3) Omar Ray FR                     4) James Robinson SR              
 11 East Carolina  'B'                                3:18.00    3:27.72   3 
     1) Patrick Jones JR                2) Kyle Miles SO                  
     3) Chandler Chase FR               4) Justin Battle SR               
 12 USC Upstate                                       3:20.00    3:27.75   3 
     1) Tracy Fisher FR                 2) Carlton White FR               
     3) Danny Moore SR                  4) Jacob McKown FR                
 13 Davidson                                          3:22.36    3:30.00   3 
     1) Cyrus Bahram SO                 2) Greg Sargent SO                
     3) Nate Faubion JR                 4) Charles Rappe FR               
 14 Wingate  'B'                                      3:28.00    3:31.22   4 
     1) Augustine Wiggins JR            2) George Williams SO             
     3) Scott Pullen SO                 4) Michael Nelli JR               
 15 Charlotte  'C'                                               3:32.05   4 
     1) David Eubanks SR                2) Christopher Muggler SO         
     3) Michael Colven SO               4) Carl Walton Jr. FR             
 16 John Carroll  'B'                                 3:28.89    3:32.23   4 
     1) Nick Williams SO                2) Hayes Chrispin SO              
     3) Bill Zaccardelli SR             4) John Cameron SO                
 17 Wofford                                           3:27.01    3:34.49   3 
     1) Sam Parrott SO                  2) Stevin Bienfait FR             
     3) Chase West JR                   4) Patrick Cummings FR            
 18 Kenyon                                            3:32.00    3:36.26   4 
     1) Ulises Arbelo FR                2) Willy Friedlander JR           
     3) Nat Fox FR                      4) Noah Winters SO                
 19 Case Western                                      3:30.00    3:37.57   4 
     1) Perry Billet FR                 2) Seth Kimble SO                 
     3) Andrew Marmorstein FR           4) Jarred Napier SR               
 20 Belmont Abbey                                     3:35.00    3:40.02   4 
     1) Darrius Gardner FR              2) Jean-Luc Rolland JR            
     3) Steve Runciman JR               4) Jazz Samuel JR                 
 21 UNC-Asheville                                     3:29.58    3:43.05   4 
     1) Miles Brown FR                  2) Ryan Catrine FR                
     3) Chris Murray SR                 4) Patrick Osborne FR             
 
Men 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F 7:26.98  2011        Reilly, Laratta, Bartholomew, McPeak, La S
    School                                               Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Clemson                                           7:40.40    7:43.77  
     1) Daniel Dey FR                   2) Ryan Mangone SR                
     3) Aaron Ramirez JR                4) Marty Maloney SR               
  2 East Tenn. St.                                               7:49.12  
     1) Desmond Pierce JR               2) Ryan Jones SR                  
     3) Angus Baldwin FR                4) Filip Jalovy SO                
  3 Clemson  'B'                                      7:50.30    8:09.39  
     1) Jack Andristch FR               2) Roland Hakes FR                
     3) Tim Tyler SO                    4) James Dwyer SO                 
  4 Belmont Abbey                                     8:05.00    8:11.76  
     1) Ryan Caulley FR                 2) Tim Gill JR                    
     3) Steph-Yves Louis SO             4) Dustin Stewart JR              
  5 UNC-Asheville  'B'                                8:00.00    8:23.14  
     1) Chris Murray SR                 2) David Ryland FR                
     3) Brent Schouler JR               4) Ryan Catrine FR                
  6 Charlotte  'B'                                    7:32.71    8:28.84  
     1) Daweet Dagnachew SR             2) Zach Greth SO                  
     3) Marcus Rinehardt FR             4) Ben Sterett SO                 
  7 Case Western                                      7:53.97    8:36.67  
     1) Philip Yeung SR                 2) Michael Perisa SR              
     3) Chris Kelly SR                  4) Ben Brucker FR                 
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Progression: 1.78m - 5cm increments to 2.13m then 3cm
  Belk Track: F 2.27m  2003        Cedric Norman, Southern Miss.               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Carl Joseph               SO UMass Boston           2.09m      2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Luke Gallaher             FR Pittsburgh             2.12m      2.08m    6-09.75 
  3 Jalen Langston            FR Clemson                2.09m      2.03m    6-08.00 
  4 Isaac McReynolds          SR Charlotte              2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  5 Keith Grant               SO Unattached             2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  6 Will Thomas               FR Charlotte              2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  7 Elias Still               JR Charlotte              2.04m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Jake Wainwright              Unattached             2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  8 Joshua King               FR East Carolina          1.96m      1.93m    6-04.00 
 10 Jakob Kamilow             JR Edinboro               1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 Tylor Hart                SO UMass Boston           2.03m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 10 George Williams           SO Wingate                1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 13 Xzavier Killings          FR Davidson               1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 14 Forrest Stuart            SO King                   1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 15 Cameron Howard            SR Asheville              1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
 16 Joe Thierfielder          FR Belmont Abbey          1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 17 Tracy Fisher              FR USC Upstate            1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 18 Brett Williams            SR Kenyon                 1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 19 Tevin Johnson             FR Wofford                1.78m      1.83m    6-00.00 
 20 Todd Flinn                FR Baldwin-Wallace        1.77m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 21 John Bellard              SO Asheville              1.96m      1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Darrius Gardner           FR Belmont Abbey          1.82m         NH            
 -- Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit        1.85m         NH            
 -- Kevin Thompson            FR Case Western           1.73m         NH            
 -- Khalil Henry              SR Limestone              2.08m         NH            
 -- Seth Kimble               SO Case Western           1.72m         NH            
 -- Nick Latty                FR Seton Hill             1.91m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Progression: 3.85m - 15cm increments to 4.90m then 10cm
  Belk Track: F 5.35m  2006        John Russell, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Stephen Hodapp               Unattached             5.12m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina          4.51m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Chris Winkle              SO ETSU                   4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Roland Rush               FR Wheeling Jesuit        4.45m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Kyle Davies               JR Wheeling Jesuit        4.78m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Kevin Calhoun             JR Charlotte              4.60m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 James Harris              FR Charlotte              4.60m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Michael Lorentsen         JR Davidson               4.55m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Adam Tuck                 FR East Carolina          4.35m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Stephond Allmond          JR ETSU                   4.61m      4.30m   14-01.25 
 11 Stephen Goeltz            FR Pittsburgh             4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Josh Cyphers              JR Dartmouth              4.65m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Bradley Rocco             JR Pittsburgh             4.35m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 13 Nick Errico               SR Case Western           4.26m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 15 Tyler Marsengill          FR Gardner-Webb           4.40m      4.15m   13-07.25 
 16 Brett Gilson              SR Dartmouth              4.70m      4.00m   13-01.50 
 17 Cameron George               Unattached             4.30m      3.85m   12-07.50 
 -- Rex Rosenberger           FR West Virgini           3.50m         NH            
 -- Justin Richard               Unattached             4.00m         NH            
 -- Robert Wilson             SR Charlotte              4.90m         NH            
 -- K'Vonte Scott             SO ETSU                                 NH            
 -- Louis Zampetti            FR Charlotte              4.30m         NH            
 -- Forrest Lasher            FR East Carolina          4.35m         NH            
 -- Tyler Samotis             FR Gardner-Webb           4.90m         NH            
 -- William Ruble             FR Charlotte              4.00m         NH            
 -- Micheal Ross              FR Cumberlands            4.05m         NH            
 -- Stephen Sigmier           FR Kenyon                 3.65m         NH            
 -- Jacob Ivester             FR USC Upstate            3.50m         NH            
 -- Nick Turner               JR Edinboro               4.48m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 7.75m  2001        Will Montgomery, Charlotte                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cameron Hudson            FR East Carolina          7.29m      7.38m   1.4  24-02.50 
  2 Diego Lawrence            JR ETSU                   7.60m      7.36m   0.8  24-01.75 
  3 George Fields                Shore AC               7.92m      7.26m   1.0  23-10.00 
  4 Kyle Anthony                 Unattached             7.00m      7.23m  -0.9  23-08.75 
  5 Trey McRae                SO Charlotte              7.11m      7.16m  +0.0  23-06.00 
  6 Alexander Mobley-Hollie   FR East Carolina          7.14m      7.04m   1.7  23-01.25 
  7 Elias Still               JR Charlotte              7.16m      7.02m   0.4  23-00.50 
  8 Mike Minjock              SR John Carroll           7.51m      7.00m   1.8  22-11.75 
  9 Cordell Livingston           Unattached             7.44m      6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
 10 Danny Blue                JR Wingate                6.60m      6.82m   2.3  22-04.50 
 11 Anthony Campbell          FR Charlotte              6.85m      6.81m   2.1  22-04.25 
 11 Desmond Stearns           SO Charlotte              7.02m      6.81m   2.6  22-04.25 
 13 Michael Lockhart          SR ETSU                   7.22m      6.80m   2.4  22-03.75 
 14 K'Vonte Scott             SO ETSU                   6.80m      6.78m   1.8  22-03.00 
 15 Gary Donald               SO Winthrop               6.79m      6.77m   1.4  22-02.50 
 16 Max Hartmann              SO Charlotte              6.85m      6.75m   2.7  22-01.75 
 17 Will Thomas               FR Charlotte              6.60m      6.72m   1.4  22-00.75 
 18 Jonathan Smith            JR Wingate                6.42m      6.68m   1.4  21-11.00 
 18 Reginald Steele           JR Pittsburgh             7.59m      6.68m  +0.0  21-11.00 
 20 Luke Gallaher             FR Pittsburgh             7.00m      6.62m  -1.2  21-08.75 
 21 Terry Davis               JR Gardner-Webb           6.75m      6.60m   3.2  21-08.00 
 22 Forrest Stuart            SO King                   6.94m      6.55m   2.1  21-06.00 
 23 Randy Anderson               Unattached             6.35m      6.52m   0.1  21-04.75 
 24 Jean-Luc Rolland          JR Belmont Abbey          6.54m      6.50m   1.2  21-04.00 
 25 Ackeme Brown              SR Ramapo                 7.05m      6.49m   1.4  21-03.50 
 26 Richie Padyjasek          FR Seton Hill             6.69m      6.44m   3.0  21-01.50 
 27 Chuboy Umeadi             FR Gardner-Webb           6.45m      6.33m   2.0  20-09.25 
 27 Eric Jones                SO King                   6.85m      6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
 29 Jeremy Thibodeau          JR Dartmouth              7.09m      6.31m   1.6  20-08.50 
 30 Chalin Giles              SO Seton Hill             6.00m      6.30m   1.8  20-08.00 
 31 Tavarus Ferguson          JR Gardner-Webb           7.04m      6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00 
 32 Tevin Johnson             FR Wofford                6.25m      6.21m  -1.4  20-04.50 
 33 Sam Kelly                 FR John Carroll           6.36m      6.16m  -0.2  20-02.50 
 34 Wayne Dawkins             FR Wingate                6.36m      6.14m   1.3  20-01.75 
 35 Stewart Dalton            JR Davidson               6.90m      6.13m   0.2  20-01.50 
 36 Robert Wilson             SR Charlotte              6.40m      6.12m   0.5  20-01.00 
 37 Dylan Spadaccini          SO East Carolina          6.05m      6.05m   1.9  19-10.25 
 37 Sammy Ibrahim             FR Baldwin-Wallace        6.09m      6.05m   1.8  19-10.25 
 39 Wesley Wilson             FR Baldwin-Wallace                   5.99m   1.4  19-08.00 
 40 Jordan Broome             SR J.C. Smith             6.27m      5.96m   1.4  19-06.75 
 41 Rondel Armour             FR John Carroll           6.41m      5.87m   1.3  19-03.25 
 42 Thomas Wilson Pace        SR Unattached             6.00m      5.79m   1.9  19-00.00 
 43 Alex Benthem de Grave     FR Kenyon                 5.68m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
 43 Joshua Powers             JR USC Upstate            6.32m      5.77m   3.1  18-11.25 
 45 Josh Cyphers              JR Dartmouth              5.45m      5.73m   1.2  18-09.75 
 46 Steve Runciman            JR Belmont Abbey          5.64m      5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
 47 Nick Latty                FR Seton Hill             6.00m      5.45m   1.2  17-10.75 
 48 Jamar Chichester          JR Kenyon                 5.38m      4.95m   2.7  16-03.00 
 49 Joey Cordle               JR Kenyon                 6.39m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50 
 50 Corbin Stewart            FR Winthrop               6.50m      4.83m  +0.0  15-10.25 
 -- Grant Ballard                Unattached             5.79m       FOUL                 
 -- Patrick Nickler           SO Winthrop               6.79m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 16.45m  2008        Alan Simms, Mizuno                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joshua King               FR East Carolina         14.74m     15.43m   1.0  50-07.50 
  2 Anthony Campbell          FR Charlotte             15.44m     15.36m   1.1  50-04.75 
  3 Jason Johnson             SR ETSU                  15.16m     15.09m   0.6  49-06.25 
  4 Miles Coats               JR East Carolina         14.94m     15.01m   4.2  49-03.00 
  5 Horane Holgate            JR J.C. Smith            14.89m     14.72m   1.7  48-03.50 
  6 Allan Bordley             FR East Carolina         14.80m     14.70m   2.1  48-02.75 
  7 Astute Evans              JR Wingate               14.29m     14.67m   1.7  48-01.75 
  8 Wayne Dawkins             FR Wingate               13.16m     14.14m  -1.6  46-04.75 
  9 Hamza Abdul               SR UMass Boston          13.74m     13.73m   2.5  45-00.50 
 10 Max Hartmann              SO Charlotte             14.00m     13.63m   4.3  44-08.75 
 11 Desmond Stearns           SO Charlotte             14.22m     13.62m   2.4  44-08.25 
 12 Xzavier Killings          FR Davidson              12.80m     13.56m   1.2  44-06.00 
 13 Eric Jones                SO King                  12.80m     13.44m   2.8  44-01.25 
 14 Chuboy Umeadi             FR Gardner-Webb          13.42m     13.32m   1.3  43-08.50 
 15 Will Thomas               FR Charlotte             13.85m     13.30m   1.3  43-07.75 
 16 Jordan Broome             SR J.C. Smith            13.73m     13.08m   2.6  42-11.00 
 17 Chalin Giles              SO Seton Hill            13.00m     12.90m   1.6  42-04.00 
 18 Corbin Stewart            FR Winthrop              12.54m     12.85m   0.9  42-02.00 
 19 Julian Hubbard            FR UMass Boston          12.90m     12.51m   2.0  41-00.50 
 20 Terry Jackson             FR Seton Hill            12.34m     12.49m   0.8  40-11.75 
 21 Brandon Marshall          SO Wheeling Jesuit       12.07m     12.45m   1.7  40-10.25 
 22 Tevin Johnson             FR Wofford               13.33m     12.41m   0.4  40-08.75 
 -- Yvegeniy Khmelnitskiy     SO John Carroll          12.38m       FOUL                 
 -- Trevor Anderson              Unattached            13.40m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 20.28m  2008        Mitchell Pope, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte             18.55m     18.05m   59-02.75 
  2 Mitchell Supan            SR Baldwin-Wallace       17.23m     16.60m   54-05.50 
  3 Randale Watson            JR J.C. Smith            16.07m     16.22m   53-02.75 
  4 Eric Myers                SR West Virgini          16.00m     15.93m   52-03.25 
  5 Dom Filiano               SO Dartmouth             16.93m     15.68m   51-05.50 
  6 Alex Young                FR Gardner-Webb          16.52m     15.11m   49-07.00 
  7 Andrew Nallenweg          SR Wingate               14.78m     14.68m   48-02.00 
  8 Anthony Chizmadia         JR John Carroll          15.08m     14.53m   47-08.00 
  9 Rocky Mitolo              SO John Carroll          14.80m     14.46m   47-05.25 
 10 Tyler Burdorff            FR Baldwin-Wallace       14.58m     13.98m   45-10.50 
 11 Mark Britton              SO Winthrop              14.03m     13.96m   45-09.75 
 12 Devin Combs               JR Unattached            14.00m     13.66m   44-09.75 
 13 Gaston Hayes              SR Marietta              14.47m     13.53m   44-04.75 
 14 Samuel Reusser            SO Case Western          14.24m     13.34m   43-09.25 
 15 Xavier Stewart            FR Gardner-Webb          13.57m     13.30m   43-07.75 
 16 Andrew White              FR Gardner-Webb          14.61m     13.01m   42-08.25 
 17 Kurt Hibert               JR Asheville             14.20m     12.92m   42-04.75 
 18 Georgio Vahoua            FR J.C. Smith            12.78m     12.68m   41-07.25 
 19 Tracy Jones               FR J.C. Smith            13.20m     12.54m   41-01.75 
 20 Cory Chaffin              SR Cumberlands           13.72m     12.53m   41-01.50 
 21 Dillon Rodgers            SR Ramapo                14.14m     12.42m   40-09.00 
 22 Christian Brislenn        JR Cumberlands           12.87m     12.34m   40-06.00 
 23 Jesse Lavelle             JR Wingate               12.57m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 24 Izzy Budnick              SR Case Western          12.38m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 25 Lucas Herweyer            SO Kenyon                12.83m     12.03m   39-05.75 
 26 Prince Antwi              FR Seton Hill            14.00m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 27 Matt Thompson             SO Winthrop              12.20m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 28 Andrew McCurry            JR Wofford               12.40m     11.69m   38-04.25 
 29 Winston West              SR Marietta              11.57m     11.28m   37-00.25 
 30 Brandon Ferguson          SR Marietta              11.81m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 31 Tom Lamkin                SO King                  13.71m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 32 Jabari Woods              FR UMass Boston          11.25m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 33 Patrick Brady             JR Kenyon                10.98m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 34 Guy Baratz                SR Case Western          10.30m      9.93m   32-07.00 
 35 Chris Moore               FR Kenyon                 9.76m      9.92m   32-06.50 
 36 Brian McCracken           SR Wofford               10.92m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 37 Bruce Millsap             SO Wingate                8.11m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 38 Mark Baker                SO King                  13.50m      9.72m   31-10.75 
 39 Johnathan Dunn            FR King                  13.00m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 40 Andre Robinson            FR Asheville              9.80m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 -- Asa Walvoort              FR Winthrop              14.10m       FOUL            
 -- Kenneth Pressley          FR Charlotte             12.66m       FOUL            
 -- Brian Pallini                Unattached            15.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus
===================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 64.69m  2005        Vikas Gowda, UNC                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Deaton               SR Charlotte             55.73m     55.92m     183-05 
  2 Nathaniel Williams        JR NC State              57.63m     54.93m     180-02 
  3 Andrew Wells              SO Pittsburgh            52.00m     54.50m     178-10 
  4 Mitchell Supan            SR Baldwin-Wallace       53.23m     53.17m     174-05 
  5 Jule Rich                 SO NC State              53.00m     52.64m     172-08 
  6 Randale Watson            JR J.C. Smith            49.51m     51.71m     169-08 
  7 Kenneth Sugishita         SR USC Upstate           52.53m     50.02m     164-01 
  8 Mark Britton              SO Winthrop              51.02m     49.87m     163-07 
  9 Eric Myers                SR West Virgini          50.00m     49.24m     161-06 
 10 Alex Young                FR Gardner-Webb                     47.12m     154-07 
 11 Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              43.97m     46.08m     151-02 
 12 Cory Thalheimer           SR Clemson               49.50m     45.85m     150-05 
 13 Gaston Hayes              SR Marietta              51.52m     45.68m     149-10 
 14 Matt Thompson             SO Winthrop              43.25m     44.09m     144-08 
 15 Tracy Jones               FR J.C. Smith            42.90m     43.09m     141-04 
 16 Andrew White              FR Gardner-Webb          44.00m     43.03m     141-02 
 17 Zach Marinucci            SR Baldwin-Wallace       50.78m     42.32m     138-10 
 18 Kurt Hibert               JR Asheville             45.61m     42.22m     138-06 
 19 Franklin Ray                 NC State              44.00m     42.13m     138-03 
 20 Izzy Budnick              SR Case Western          42.16m     42.09m     138-01 
 21 Thomas Lehman             JR East Carolina                    39.42m     129-04 
 22 Rocky Mitolo              SO John Carroll          35.38m     38.91m     127-08 
 23 Devin Combs               JR Unattached            40.00m     38.85m     127-05 
 24 Lucas Herweyer            SO Kenyon                39.37m     38.63m     126-09 
 25 Andy Scates               JR Gardner-Webb          42.93m     38.37m     125-11 
 26 Mark Baker                SO King                  40.00m     38.29m     125-07 
 27 Tyler Burdorff            FR Baldwin-Wallace       38.83m     37.55m     123-02 
 28 Brandon Ferguson          SR Marietta              39.88m     37.35m     122-06 
 29 Trey Patterson            FR J.C. Smith            38.70m     37.34m     122-06 
 30 Harry Weintraub           JR Case Western          37.54m     37.33m     122-06 
 31 Anthony Chizmadia         JR John Carroll          41.98m     37.23m     122-02 
 32 Victor Campbell           FR Charlotte             40.00m     37.19m     122-00 
 33 Andrew Lai                FR King                  39.00m     36.12m     118-06 
 34 Travis Nicholas           FR Wheeling Jesuit       41.00m     34.45m     113-00 
 35 Jesse Lavelle             JR Wingate               33.05m     33.65m     110-05 
 36 Stephen Janusey           FR Seton Hill            32.00m     33.42m     109-08 
 37 Brian McCracken           SR Wofford               36.91m     33.27m     109-02 
 38 Tom Lamkin                SO King                  42.68m     32.45m     106-05 
 39 Steven Sanchez            JR Limestone             27.94m     32.01m     105-00 
 40 Chris Moore               FR Kenyon                           31.29m     102-08 
 41 Matt Perdue               SO Seton Hill            32.00m     31.09m     102-00 
 42 Andrew Nallenweg          SR Wingate                          30.50m     100-01 
 43 Sam Barbeau               SO Asheville             35.15m     30.39m      99-08 
 44 Christian Brislenn        JR Cumberlands           35.15m     30.25m      99-03 
 45 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands           32.00m     30.20m      99-01 
 46 Bruce Millsap             SO Wingate               25.96m     28.28m      92-09 
 47 Jacob Ivester             FR USC Upstate           32.00m     26.34m      86-05 
 48 Kevin Ping                FR Cumberlands           32.00m     26.25m      86-01 
 49 Daniel Akuma              JR Kenyon                33.45m     22.85m      75-00 
 -- Grant Pearce              SR NC State              48.00m       FOUL            
 -- Guy Baratz                SR Case Western          31.12m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer
===================================================================================
 Minimum Mark: 40.00m
  Belk Track: F 71.18m  2005        Spyridon Jullien, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Andy Fryman                  Unattached            70.00m     72.07mF    236-05 
  2 Kevin Phipps              SR Unattached            65.60m     63.83m     209-05 
  3 Kurt Hibert               JR Asheville             54.47m     56.32m     184-09 
  4 Thomas Servino            SO Dartmouth             54.25m     56.23m     184-06 
  5 Harry Weintraub           JR Case Western          56.13m     55.84m     183-02 
  6 Kenneth Sugishita         SR USC Upstate           58.15m     55.27m     181-04 
  7 Nathaniel Williams        JR NC State              55.20m     54.19m     177-09 
  8 Andrew Wells              SO Pittsburgh            52.00m     54.06m     177-04 
  9 Jule Rich                 SO NC State              54.00m     53.05m     174-00 
 10 Mitchell Supan            SR Baldwin-Wallace       57.08m     52.25m     171-05 
 11 James Caballero            6 Unattached            53.02m     50.71m     166-04 
 12 Alex Young                FR Gardner-Webb          60.00m     50.59m     166-00 
 12 Brian Pallini                Unattached            52.00m     50.59m     166-00 
 14 Jake Buckey               SR Baldwin-Wallace       51.78m     49.55m     162-07 
 15 John Celona               FR Charlotte             48.00m     48.10m     157-10 
 15 Zach Marinucci            SR Baldwin-Wallace       50.66m     48.10m     157-10 
 17 Jakeb Elliott             JR Winthrop              49.97m     47.63m     156-03 
 18 Nathan Padfield           JR Gardner-Webb          45.00m     47.62m     156-03 
 19 Izzy Budnick              SR Case Western          41.85m     47.49m     155-10 
 20 Dom Filiano               SO Dartmouth             51.31m     47.37m     155-05 
 21 Kenneth Pressley          FR Charlotte             48.00m     46.31m     151-11 
 22 Grant Pearce              SR NC State              53.00m     46.19m     151-06 
 23 Winston West              SR Marietta              48.73m     44.10m     144-08 
 24 Eric Myers                SR West Virgini          44.00m     43.37m     142-03 
 25 Jesse Lavelle             JR Wingate               44.66m     43.18m     141-08 
 26 Andrew White              FR Gardner-Webb          40.00m     42.52m     139-06 
 27 Rocky Mitolo              SO John Carroll          39.45m     41.87m     137-04 
 28 Victor Campbell           FR Charlotte             45.00m     40.68m     133-05 
 29 Lucas Herweyer            SO Kenyon                35.53m     40.21m     131-11 
 30 Brandon Ferguson          SR Marietta              39.72m     38.76m     127-02 
 31 Christian Brislenn        JR Cumberlands           35.31m     36.49m     119-09 
 32 Travis Nicholas           FR Wheeling Jesuit       37.77m     34.98m     114-09 
 33 Asa Walvoort              FR Winthrop              35.33m     34.31m     112-07 
 34 Samuel Reusser            SO Case Western                     33.17m     108-10 
 35 Tom Lamkin                SO King                  39.63m     31.04m     101-10 
 36 Jabari Woods              FR UMass Boston          33.00m     29.81m      97-10 
 37 Bruce Millsap             SO Wingate               25.90m     29.69m      97-05 
 -- Cory Chaffin              SR Cumberlands           38.29m       FOUL            
 -- Fesser Bell               FR Clemson               51.67m       FOUL            
 -- Cory Thalheimer           SR Clemson               54.00m       FOUL            
 -- Gaston Hayes              SR Marietta              46.96m       FOUL            
 -- Mark Baker                SO King                  38.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Javelin
===================================================================================
  Belk Track: F 74.00m  2005        Kobus Smit, Virginia Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final           
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Millar             JR Pittsburgh            62.00m     61.44m     201-07 
  2 Dillon Rodgers            SR Ramapo                66.73m     60.27m     197-09 
  3 Kyle Hefkin               FR East Carolina         54.00m     60.03m     196-11 
  4 Josiah Rupert             JR Pittsburgh            58.56m     58.87m     193-02 
  5 Alexander Bleacher        JR Pittsburgh            55.00m     58.47m     191-10 
  6 Scott DiCrescenzo         SR Limestone             60.07m     57.81m     189-08 
  7 Osvaldo Hernandez         JR Charlotte             59.69m     56.15m     184-03 
  8 Daniel Freeman            SO Charlotte             59.00m     54.25m     178-00 
  9 Thomas Wilson Pace        SR Unattached            50.00m     51.87m     170-02 
 10 Stephen Janusey           FR Seton Hill            47.00m     51.25m     168-02 
 11 Brett Gilson              SR Dartmouth             64.29m     51.23m     168-01 
 12 John Bellard              SO Asheville             54.83m     49.97m     163-11 
 13 Matt Perdue               SO Seton Hill            50.00m     49.88m     163-08 
 14 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey         50.57m     47.96m     157-04 
 15 Christopher Sams          SR J.C. Smith            57.00m     47.24m     155-00 
 16 Kevin Ping                FR Cumberlands           45.00m     46.44m     152-04 
 17 Toby Kilroy               JR Case Western          42.35m     45.56m     149-06 
 18 Tyler Burdorff            FR Baldwin-Wallace                  45.54m     149-05 
 19 Geovanie Foote            SO J.C. Smith            43.00m     44.87m     147-02 
 20 Robert Wilson             SR Charlotte             49.04m     44.55m     146-02 
 21 Sam Barbeau               SO Asheville             45.18m     43.99m     144-04 
 22 Andrew Nallenweg          SR Wingate                          41.49m     136-01 
 23 Andrew McCurry            JR Wofford               42.39m     40.79m     133-10 
 24 Rueben Treatman           SO Case Western                     40.72m     133-07 
 25 Brandon Marshall          SO Wheeling Jesuit       43.39m     40.26m     132-01 
 26 Tyler Marsengill          FR Gardner-Webb          35.00m     37.69m     123-08 
 27 Andre Robinson            FR Asheville             35.00m     37.60m     123-04 
 28 Daniel Akuma              JR Kenyon                37.40m     37.53m     123-01 
 29 Tracy Jones               FR J.C. Smith            40.00m     36.70m     120-05 
 30 Guy Baratz                SR Case Western          37.44m     34.45m     113-00 
 31 Tyler Lee                 SO Wingate               33.82m     33.24m     109-01 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 M Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Kump                 Unattached               11.11   1.6  3    836
  2 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              11.14   3.8  2    830
  3 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               11.27   1.6  3    801
  4 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                 11.33   3.8  2    789
  5 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                11.51   3.8  2    750
  6 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               11.56   3.8  2    740
  7 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             11.57   3.8  2    738
  8 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              11.59   1.6  3    734
  9 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             11.62   1.6  1    728
 10 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          11.67   1.6  1    717
 11 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           11.72   1.6  1    707
 12 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             11.74   1.6  1    703
 13 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             11.75   1.6  3    701
 14 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 11.75   1.6  3    701
 15 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                11.79   1.6  1    693
 16 Brandon Eddy              JR Baldwin-Wallace          12.07   3.8  2    637
 17 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 12.36   1.6  1    582
 18 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            12.48   3.8  2    560
 19 Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit          12.99   1.6  3    470
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 M Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richard Kump                 Unattached               50.43   3    795
  2 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                 51.07   2    766
  3 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               51.94   1    727
  4 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                53.03   2    680
  5 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                53.09   3    678
  6 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              53.18   3    674
  7 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             53.32   3    668
  8 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           53.36   1    666
  9 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               53.68   1    653
 10 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             53.96   1    641
 11 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             54.36   2    625
 12 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 54.48   1    620
 13 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              55.01   1    598
 14 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 55.13   2    594
 15 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            56.48   2    541
 16 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          57.48   3    503
 17 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             58.53   2    465
 18 Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit        1:04.28   1    279
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 M Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey          4:27.26     763
  2 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini           4:33.41     722
  3 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad         4:41.21     673
  4 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte              4:41.79     669
  5 Richard Kump                 Unattached             4:48.76     626
  6 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached             4:50.07     618
  7 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb           4:52.53     603
  8 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown               4:54.11     594
  9 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown               4:54.85     590
 10 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte              5:03.99     537
 11 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands            5:17.53     463
 12 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill             5:17.73     462
 13 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini           5:29.35     403
 14 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit        5:36.94     366
 15 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands            5:49.88     307
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 M Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                 15.68   0.3  4    769
  2 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               15.86   0.2  3    749
  3 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                16.16   0.4  1    715
  4 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 16.17   0.3  4    714
  5 Richard Kump                 Unattached               16.28   0.2  3    702
  6 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 16.54   0.2  3    673
  7 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             17.39   1.0  5    584
  8 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             17.62   0.2  3    561
  9 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          17.65   1.0  5    558
 10 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              17.85   1.0  5    539
 11 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                17.93   0.3  4    531
 12 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             19.05   1.0  5    428
 13 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            19.05   0.4  1    428
 14 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           19.78   0.4  1    367
 15 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             19.93   0.7  2    355
 16 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              20.18   0.3  4    335
 17 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               20.55   0.7  2    307
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              1.92m    6-03.50    731
  2 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             1.89m    6-02.25    705
  3 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            1.86m    6-01.25    679
  3 Richard Kump                 Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25    679
  5 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00    653
  6 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                1.80m    5-10.75    627
  7 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           1.77m    5-09.75    602
  8 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                 1.74m    5-08.50    577
  8 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                1.74m    5-08.50    577
 10 Brandon Eddy              JR Baldwin-Wallace          1.71m    5-07.25    552
 10 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              1.71m    5-07.25    552
 10 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             1.71m    5-07.25    552
 13 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               1.68m    5-06.00    528
 13 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             1.68m    5-06.00    528
 15 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             1.62m    5-03.75    480
 15 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          1.62m    5-03.75    480
 15 Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit          1.62m    5-03.75    480
 18 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
 19 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 1.53m    5-00.25    411
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25    716
  2 Richard Kump                 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50    603
  3 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             3.85m   12-07.50    576
  4 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              3.75m   12-03.50    549
  5 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                3.45m   11-03.75    469
  6 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  8 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  8 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          3.15m   10-04.00    393
 10 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           3.05m   10-00.00    369
 10 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             3.05m   10-00.00    369
 12 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            2.85m    9-04.25    321
 13 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 2.75m    9-00.25    298
 14 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               2.65m    8-08.25    275
 -- Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                    NH            
 -- Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                   NH            
 -- James Bullock             FR Cumberlands                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                 6.80m  -1.7  22-03.75    767
  2 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached               6.79m  -3.0  22-03.50    764
  3 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb             6.61m  -0.9  21-08.25    723
  4 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill               6.40m   0.5  21-00.00    675
  5 Richard Kump                 Unattached               6.34m  -1.5  20-09.75    661
  6 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte                6.33m   0.3  20-09.25    659
  7 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands              6.26m   1.6  20-06.50    644
  8 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             6.12m  -2.1  20-01.00    613
  9 Brandon Eddy              JR Baldwin-Wallace          6.10m   0.3  20-00.25    608
 10 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50    593
 11 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              5.98m  -1.1  19-07.50    582
 12 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            5.87m   2.6  19-03.25    559
 13 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit          5.78m   3.3  18-11.75    540
 14 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb             5.77m  -3.3  18-11.25    537
 14 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini             5.77m  -0.2  18-11.25    537
 16 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                 5.57m   1.7  18-03.25    496
 17 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 5.49m  -1.7  18-00.25    479
 18 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           5.17m   3.3  16-11.50    415
 19 Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit          5.15m   3.8  16-10.75    411
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached              13.88m   45-06.50    721
  2 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                11.87m   38-11.50    599
  3 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  4 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb            11.56m   37-11.25    580
  5 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb            11.16m   36-07.50    556
  6 Richard Kump                 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50    533
  7 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands             10.66m   34-11.75    525
  8 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte               10.43m   34-02.75    512
  9 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill              10.24m   33-07.25    500
 10 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                10.15m   33-03.75    495
 11 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit         10.02m   32-10.50    487
 12 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte                9.88m   32-05.00    478
 13 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey            9.70m   31-10.00    468
 14 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                 9.46m   31-00.50    453
 15 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands              9.35m   30-08.25    447
 16 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad           9.01m   29-06.75    426
 17 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini             8.89m   29-02.00    419
 18 Chrisitan Gomes           JR Wheeling Jesuit          7.73m   25-04.50    350
 -- Brandon Eddy              JR Baldwin-Wallace           FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached              43.55m     142-10    737
  2 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini            38.86m     127-06    641
  3 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                36.64m     120-02    597
  4 Richard Kump                 Unattached              35.98m     118-00    583
  5 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb            35.96m     118-00    583
  6 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad          33.18m     108-10    527
  7 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb            32.00m     105-00    504
  8 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini            29.95m      98-03    463
  9 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands             28.81m      94-06    441
 10 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey           28.64m      93-11    438
 11 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte               27.78m      91-02    421
 12 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte               27.34m      89-08    412
 13 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                27.20m      89-03    410
 14 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill              26.97m      88-06    405
 15 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands             25.59m      83-11    378
 16 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit         25.24m      82-10    372
 17 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                23.77m      78-00    343
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Final            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached              60.88m     199-09    751
  2 Richard Kump                 Unattached              49.48m     162-04    581
  3 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad          47.60m     156-02    553
  4 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey           45.56m     149-06    523
  5 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb            43.58m     143-00    494
  6 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands             43.15m     141-07    488
  7 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands             42.79m     140-05    483
  8 Kyle Maio                 JR Edinboro                42.63m     139-10    480
  9 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit         42.16m     138-04    473
 10 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte               40.97m     134-05    456
 11 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte               39.21m     128-08    431
 12 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                37.45m     122-10    405
 13 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                37.08m     121-08    400
 14 Titus Hamilton            FR Gardner-Webb            36.88m     121-00    397
 15 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini            36.62m     120-02    393
 16 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill              35.73m     117-03    381
 17 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini            33.10m     108-07    343
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
  Belk Track: F  7520  2000        Chad Smith, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed      Final 
=========================================================================
  1 Tim Wunderlich               Unattached              7636       6660  
  2 Richard Kump                 Unattached              6800       6599  
  3 Ben Bell                  SO Gardner-Webb            5377       5957  
  4 Nick Swan                 SO Charlotte               5771       5699  
  5 Cuylor Edgell             SR West Virgini            6400       5631  
  6 Anthony Phillips          SO Seton Hill                         5503  
  7 James Anderson            JR Alderson-Broad          5050       5305  
  8 Dustin Stewart            JR Belmont Abbey           5850       5280  
  9 Jacob Murray              SR Kutztown                6045       5264  
 10 Emerson Gagnon            SO West Virgini            5400       5231  
 11 James Bullock             FR Cumberlands                        5195  
 12 Mike Cross                SO Charlotte               5830       5189  
 13 Seth Stoffle              SR Cumberlands             5163       5105  
 14 Tyler Matunis             FR Kutztown                5865       4973  
 15 Tyler Zanhow              FR Wheeling Jesuit         5850       4889