Date Opponent Time/Result Links
Sat., Feb. 09 Young Harris W, 3-0 Final
  Young Harris L, 2-6 Final
Mon., Feb. 11 at Carson-Newman L, 3-4 Final
  at Carson-Newman L, 9-10 Final - 8 innings
Tue., Feb. 12 Tusculum L, 4-6 Final
  Tusculum W, 2-0 Final
Fri., Feb. 15 Lenoir-Rhyne L, 3-4 Final - 8 innings
  Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-4 Final
Mon., Feb. 18 USC Aiken L, 1-4 Final - 9 innings
  USC Aiken L, 0-5 Final
Wed., Feb. 20 at Newberry L, 0-6 Final
  at Newberry L, 1-3 Final
Sat., Feb. 23 vs. Augusta St. L, 2-3 Final
  Pioneer Classic Pioneer Classic
  vs. West Georgia L, 1-7 Final
  Pioneer Classic
Sun., Feb. 24 vs. Shepherd W, 8-2 Final
  Pioneer Classic
Sun., Mar. 03 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne W, 5-4 Final - 8 innings
  Mid South Classic
  vs. Lincoln Memorial L, 11-12 Final - 8 innings
  Mid South Classic
Fri., Mar. 08 North Greenville * W, 5-3 Final
  North Greenville * W, 4-2 Final
Sat., Mar. 09 Newberry W, 3-1 Final
  Newberry L, 5-7 Final
Sun., Mar. 10 Pfeiffer * W, 7-0 Final
  Pfeiffer * W, 3-1 Final
Thu., Mar. 14 Lincoln Memorial L, 4-6 Final
  Lincoln Memorial L, 1-3 Final
Sat., Mar. 16 at Mount Olive * L, 1-4 Final
  at Mount Olive * L, 0-3 Final
Sun., Mar. 17 at Barton * W, 5-3 Final
  at Barton * W, 11-3 Final
Tue., Mar. 19 at Ga. Southwestern L, 1-3 Final
  at Ga. Southwestern W, 2-0 Final
Wed., Mar. 20 at Columbus St. L, 0-2 Final
Thu., Mar. 21 at Young Harris W, 6-4 Final - 10 innings
  at Young Harris W, 9-3 Final
Thu., Mar. 28 at Lincoln Memorial W, 7-5 Final
  at Lincoln Memorial L, 2-6 Final
Sat., Mar. 30 at UVa-Wise W, 8-3 Final
  at UVa-Wise W, 11-9 Final - 8 innings
Mon., Apr. 01 at Tusculum L, 3-4 Final - 8 innings
  at Tusculum L, 10-11 Final - 8 innings
Wed., Apr. 03 at Lees-McRae * W, 4-1 Final
  at Lees-McRae * W, 9-1 Final
Sat., Apr. 06 Queens (N.C.) * W, 2-1 Final
  Queens (N.C.) * L, 3-6 Final
Sun., Apr. 07 Coker * W, 5-0 Final
  Coker * W, 7-2 Final
Wed., Apr. 10 vs. Virginia Intermont W, 2-0 Final
  Stateline Classic
Sat., Apr. 13 at Limestone * W, 4-3 Final
  at Limestone * W, 4-1 Final - 8 innings
Sun., Apr. 14 at Belmont Abbey * W, 2-1 Final
  at Belmont Abbey * W, 4-0 Final
Tue., Apr. 16 Erskine * W, 2-1 Final - 8 innings
  Erskine * W, 6-2 Final
Fri., Apr. 19 vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-1 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat., Apr. 20 vs. Coker L, 0-1 Final - 12 innings
  Conf. Carolinas Tournament
  vs. Pfeiffer W, 2-0 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sun., Apr. 21 vs. Mount Olive L, 0-2 Final - 10 innings
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Fri., Feb. 07 at #25 Columbus St. W, 2-0 Final
  Cougar Classic - Columbus, Ga.
Sat., Feb. 08 vs. Lincoln Memorial L, 1-9 Final
  Cougar Classic
  vs. Tusculum W, 4-0 Final
  Cougar Classic
Sun., Feb. 09 vs. Wingate L, 4-5 Final
  Cougar Classic
  vs. Pfeiffer L, 2-5 Final
  Cougar Classic
Tue., Feb. 18 UVa-Wise L, 0-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  UVa-Wise L, 2-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Wed., Feb. 19 at Lincoln Memorial L, 2-3 Final
  Harrogate, Tenn.
  at Lincoln Memorial L, 0-8 Final
  Harrogate, Tenn.
Fri., Feb. 21 vs. #23 Kutztown W, 5-2 Final
  Pioneer Classic
  vs. East Stroudsburg W, 6-2 Final
  Pioneer Classic
Sat., Feb. 22 vs. Mercyhurst W, 10-2 Final
  Pioneer Classic
  vs. East Stroudsburg W, 3-2 Final
  Pioneer Classic
Sun., Feb. 23 vs. UVa-Wise W, 5-1 Final
  Pioneer Classic
Thu., Feb. 27 at Virginia Intermont L, 1-2 Final
  Bristol, Va.
Sat., Mar. 01 at Erskine * W, 9-2 Final
  Due West, S.C.
  at Erskine * L, 8-13 Final
  Due West, S.C.
Sun., Mar. 02 at USC Aiken L, 0-4 Final
  Aiken, S.C.
  at USC Aiken L, 6-7 Final
  Aiken, S.C.
Wed., Mar. 05 Wingate W, 5-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Wingate W, 2-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Thu., Mar. 06 Shorter L, 3-11 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Shorter L, 0-11 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 08 at #10 North Georgia L, 1-5 Final
  Captain D's Classic - Dahlonega, Ga.
  vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 1-0 Final
  Captain D's Classic - Dahlonega, Ga.
Sun., Mar. 09 vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 4-2 Final
  Captain D's Classic - Dahlonega, Ga.
  #10 North Georgia L, 0-1 Final
  Captain D's Classic - Dahlonega, Ga.
Thu., Mar. 13 Tusculum L, 1-5 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Tusculum L, 1-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 15 at Pfeiffer * L, 1-2 Final
  Misenheimer, N.C.
  at Pfeiffer * L, 0-1 Final
  Misenheimer, N.C.
Fri., Mar. 21 Bloomsburg W, 2-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Bloomsburg W, 3-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mon., Mar. 24 at Newberry W, 1-0 Final
  Newberry, S.C.
  at Newberry W, 1-0 Final
  Newberry, S.C.
Wed., Mar. 26 at Belmont Abbey * W, 3-1 Final
  Belmont, N.C.
  at Belmont Abbey * W, 3-0 Final
  Belmont, N.C.
Sun., Mar. 30 Lees-McRae * W, 10-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lees-McRae * W, 10-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Apr. 01 at North Greenville * W, 2-1 Final - 9 innings
  Tigerville, S.C.
  at North Greenville * W, 9-7 Final
  Tigerville, S.C.
Thu., Apr. 03 at #18 Lenoir-Rhyne L, 0-6 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
  at #18 Lenoir-Rhyne L, 2-3 Final - 8 innings
  Hickory, N.C.
Sun., Apr. 06 Mount Olive * W, 7-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Mount Olive * W, 6-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Wed., Apr. 09 vs. Virginia Intermont L, 1-3 Final
  State Line Classic - Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 12 Limestone * L, 0-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Limestone * L, 1-2 Final - 8 innings
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sun., Apr. 13 Barton * W, 3-1 Final
  Senior Day - Bristol, Tenn.
  Barton * W, 5-1 Final
  Senior Day - Bristol, Tenn.
Fri., Apr. 25 vs. No. 7 Barton % W, 2-0 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat., Apr. 26 vs. No. 6 Pfeiffer % W, 2-0 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
  vs. No. 4 Mount Olive % L, 1-4 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sun., Apr. 27 vs. No. 1 Limestone % W, 3-0 Final - 8 innings
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
  vs. No. 4 Mount Olive % L, 3-11 Final
  Conference Carolinas Tournament
Tue., Feb. 10 Lee W, 3-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lee L, 2-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Feb. 14 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 3-4 Final
  Savannah, Ga.
  at #8 Armstrong State L, 0-8 Final - 5 innings
  Savannah, Ga.
Sun., Feb. 15 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-12 Final
  Savannah, Ga.
  at #8 Armstrong State L, 3-14 Final - 5 innings
  Savannah, Ga.
Sat., Mar. 07 Carson-Newman L, 0-8 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Carson-Newman L, 2-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sun., Mar. 08 Pfeiffer * W, 10-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Pfeiffer * L, 6-9 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mon., Mar. 09 Newberry W, 5-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Newberry L, 4-6 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mon., Mar. 16 at Tusculum L, 2-13 Final
  Greeneville, Tenn.
  at Tusculum L, 0-2 Final
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Wed., Mar. 18 Francis Marion L, 0-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Francis Marion L, 0-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 21 at Limestone * W, 7-3 Final - 8 innings
  Gaffney, S.C.
  at Limestone * L, 3-5 Final
  Gaffney, S.C.
Tue., Mar. 24 Bluefield St. W, 9-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Bluefield St. W, 8-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Wed., Mar. 25 Lees-McRae * W, 4-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lees-McRae * W, 5-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 28 at Mount Olive * L, 2-6 Final
  Mount Olive, N.C.
  at Mount Olive * L, 4-13 Final
  Mount Olive, N.C.
Sun., Mar. 29 at Barton * W, 3-1 Final - 8 innings
  Wilson, N.C.
  at Barton * L, 2-6 Final
  Wilson, N.C.
Wed., Apr. 01 at Wingate L, 2-6 Final
  Wingate, N.C.
  at Wingate L, 5-8 Final
  Wingate, N.C.
Fri., Apr. 03 Coker W, 5-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Coker W, 9-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Wed., Apr. 08 Lincoln Memorial L, 4-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lincoln Memorial L, 2-5 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 11 North Greenville * W, 2-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  North Greenville * W, 7-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sun., Apr. 12 Southern Wesleyan * W, 5-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Southern Wesleyan * W, 2-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Fri., Apr. 17 at Erskine * L, 1-2 Final
  Due West, S.C.
  at Erskine * L, 4-7 Final
  Due West, S.C.
Sat., Apr. 18 Belmont Abbey * L, 0-6 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Belmont Abbey * L, 4-6 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Apr. 21 at Emmanuel (Ga.) * W, 3-0 Final
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) * W, 15-7 Final
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
Fri., Apr. 24 vs. No. 4 Erskine % W, 21-5 Final
  Burlington, N.C. - Conference Carolinas Tournament
  vs. No. 1 Limestone % L, 2-4 Final
  Burlington, N.C. - Conference Carolinas Tournament
Sat., Apr. 25 vs. No. 6 Pfeiffer % L, 4-8 Final
  Burlington, N.C. - Conference Carolinas Tournament
Thu., Feb. 11 at Carson-Newman L, 3-5 Final
  Jefferson City, Tenn.
  at Carson-Newman L, 2-5 Final
  Jefferson City, Tenn.
Thu., Feb. 18 at Lee L, 8-9 Final
  Cleveland, Tenn.
  at Lee L, 4-6 Final
  Cleveland, Tenn.
Sat., Feb. 20 vs. Carson-Newman L, 3-5 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
  at Lenoir-Rhyne L, 1-8 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
Sun., Feb. 21 vs. #10 Georgia College L, 1-11 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
  vs. Columbus St. W, 9-7 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
Sat., Feb. 27 vs. West Virginia St. W, 5-2 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
  vs. Coker L, 5-6 Final - 8 innings
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sun., Feb. 28 vs. Charleston (W.Va.) L, 0-6 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
  vs. Bloomsburg L, 0-4 Final - 8 innings
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sat., Mar. 05 at Johnson C. Smith W, 7-4 Final
  Charlotte, N.C.
  at Johnson C. Smith W, 5-1 Final
  Charlotte, N.C.
Sun., Mar. 06 Converse * W, 3-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Converse * W, 11-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Wed., Mar. 09 at Lincoln Memorial L, 1-4 Final
  Harrogate, Tenn.
  at Lincoln Memorial L, 8-11 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Thu., Mar. 10 at UVa-Wise L, 3-4 Final
  Wise, Va.
  at UVa-Wise W, 12-8 Final
  Wise, Va.
Sat., Mar. 12 at Belmont Abbey * L, 4-5 Final
  Belmont, N.C.
  at Belmont Abbey * W, 3-0 Final
  Belmont, N.C.
Tue., Mar. 15 at Pfeiffer * L, 2-12 Final
  Misenheimer, N.C.
  at Pfeiffer * W, 2-0 Final
  Misenheimer, N.C.
Thu., Mar. 17 Lenoir-Rhyne L, 1-9 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lenoir-Rhyne L, 0-5 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Thu., Mar. 24 Emmanuel (Ga.) * L, 2-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Emmanuel (Ga.) * W, 18-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Fri., Mar. 25 Erskine * L, 4-11 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Erskine * L, 1-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 02 Mount Olive * L, 5-8 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Mount Olive * L, 2-12 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Apr. 05 at West Virginia Tech L, 4-5 Final - 8 innings
  Montgomery, W.Va.
  at West Virginia Tech W, 13-0 Final
  Montgomery, W.Va.
Wed., Apr. 06 at Lees-McRae * W, 5-3 Final
  Banner Elk, N.C.
  at Lees-McRae * W, 3-1 Final
  Banner Elk, N.C.
Sat., Apr. 09 at Southern Wesleyan * W, 7-4 Final
  Central, S.C.
  at Southern Wesleyan * L, 3-6 Final
  Central, S.C.
Fri., Apr. 15 Limestone * W, 4-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Limestone * L, 0-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 16 Barton * L, 0-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Barton * W, 5-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Mon., Apr. 18 Tusculum W, 4-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Tusculum L, 1-6 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 23 at North Greenville * L, 6-7 Final
  Tigerville, S.C.
  at North Greenville * L, 3-4 Final
  Tigerville, S.C.
Thu., Apr. 28 vs. No. 2 Pfeiffer % L, 0-6 Final
  Game 4 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
Fri., Apr. 29 vs. No. 5 North Greenville % W, 6-5 Final
  Game 8 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 6 Belmont Abbey % W, 2-1 Final
  Game 10 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 3 Mount Olive % L, 3-6 Final
  Game 11 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
Sat., Feb. 04 Bellarmine L, 4-11 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Bellarmine L, 4-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Feb. 11 Carson-Newman L, 2-8 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Carson-Newman L, 0-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Feb. 14 at Queens (N.C.) L, 8-9 Final
  Charlotte, N.C.
  at Queens (N.C.) L, 6-7 Final
  Charlotte, N.C.
Fri., Feb. 17 UVa-Wise W, 6-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  UVa-Wise W, 4-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Feb. 21 at Tusculum W, 4-1 Final
  Greeneville, Tenn.
  at Tusculum L, 2-8 Final
  Greeneville, Tenn.
Fri., Feb. 24 vs. #11 Charleston (W.Va.) W, 1-0 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sat., Feb. 25 vs. West Va. Tech W, 9-0 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
  vs. Bloomsburg W, 3-2 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sun., Feb. 26 vs. Lander L, 3-4 Final
  Hartsville, S.C.
Thu., Mar. 02 West Va. Tech W, 9-4 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  West Va. Tech W, 25-0 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 04 at Mars Hill W, 8-4 Final
  Mars Hill, N.C.
  at Mars Hill W, 10-0 Final
  Mars Hill, N.C.
Wed., Mar. 08 Concord W, 9-5 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Concord W, 3-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Thu., Mar. 09 Mars Hill W, 10-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Mars Hill L, 1-3 Final - 8 innings
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Mar. 14 at #7 Lenoir-Rhyne L, 4-5 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
  at #7 Lenoir-Rhyne W, 4-3 Final
  Hickory, N.C.
Fri., Mar. 17 at Erskine * W, 5-2 Final
  Due West, S.C.
  at Erskine * L, 4-9 Final
  Due West, S.C.
Sat., Mar. 18 at Emmanuel (Ga.) * W, 3-1 Final
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
  at Emmanuel (Ga.) * W, 6-0 Final
  Franklin Springs, Ga.
Wed., Mar. 22 Lee L, 0-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Lee L, 1-9 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 25 Belmont Abbey * W, 13-6 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Belmont Abbey * W, 9-2 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 01 North Greenville * L, 2-5 Final - 8 innings
  Bristol, Tenn.
  North Greenville * W, 9-7 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sun., Apr. 02 Southern Wesleyan * W, 9-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Southern Wesleyan * W, 4-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Apr. 08 at Barton * W, 9-1 Final
  Wilson, N.C.
  at Barton * L, 2-5 Final
  Wilson, N.C.
Sun., Apr. 09 at Mount Olive * L, 0-2 Final
  Mount Olive, N.C.
  at Mount Olive * L, 5-6 Final
  Mount Olive, N.C.
Tue., Apr. 11 at Lees-McRae * W, 6-1 Final
  Banner Elk, N.C.
  at Lees-McRae * W, 8-0 Final
  Banner Elk, N.C.
Fri., Apr. 14 #18 Limestone * W, 3-1 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
  #18 Limestone * W, 4-3 Final
  Bristol, Tenn.
Tue., Apr. 18 at Winston-Salem State W, 8-2 Final
  Winston-Salem, N.C.
  at Winston-Salem State W, 11-3 Final
  Winston-Salem, N.C.
Thu., Apr. 20 at Converse * W, 8-7 Final
  Duncan, S.C.
  at Converse * W, 12-0 Final
  Duncan, S.C.
Fri., Apr. 28 vs. No. 4 King % W, 7-6 Final
  Game 1 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 3 North Greenville % L, 2-3 Final - 9 innings
  Game 2 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % L, 3-8 Final
  Game 3 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 2 Limestone % L, 2-3 Final
  Game 4 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 6 Mount Olive % W, 9-3 Final
  Game 5 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 4 King % L, 3-7 Final
  Game 6 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % W, 3-0 Final
  Game 7 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 2 Limestone % W, 4-1 Final
  Game 8 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
Sat., Apr. 29 vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % L, 1-2 Final - 10 innings
  Game 9 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 2 Limestone % L, 1-4 Final
  Game 10 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % L, 4-5 Final - 9 innings
  Game 11 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 4
  vs. No. 3 North Greenville % L, 2-3 Final
  Game 12 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
  vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % L, 2-7 Final
  Game 13 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
Sun., Apr. 30 vs. No. 1 Pfeiffer % W, 4-0 Final
  Game 14 - Burlington, N.C. - Field 1
Wed., Feb. 14 at Lincoln Memorial 1:00 PM EST
  Harrogate, Tenn.
  at Lincoln Memorial 3:00 PM EST
  Harrogate, Tenn.
Thu., Feb. 15 at Carson-Newman 1:00 PM EST
  Jefferson City, Tenn.
  at Carson-Newman 3:00 PM EST
  Jefferson City, Tenn.
Tue., Feb. 20 at UVa-Wise 1:00 PM EST
  Wise, Va.
  at UVa-Wise 3:00 PM EST
  Wise, Va.
Fri., Feb. 23 vs. Coker Tournament TBA
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sat., Feb. 24 vs. Coker Tournament TBA
  Hartsville, S.C.
Sun., Feb. 25 vs. Coker Tournament TBA
  Hartsville, S.C.
Tue., Feb. 27 at Mars Hill 1:00 PM EST
  Mars Hill, N.C.
  at Mars Hill 3:00 PM EST
  Mars Hill, N.C.
Wed., Feb. 28 Milligan 1:00 PM EST
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Milligan 3:00 PM EST
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 03 vs. Georgia College 4:30 PM EST
  Young Harris, Ga.
  vs. Georgia College 6:30 PM EST
  Young Harris, Ga.
Sun., Mar. 04 at Young Harris 4:30 PM EST
  Young Harris, Ga.
  at Young Harris 6:30 PM EST
  Young Harris, Ga.
Tue., Mar. 06 at Catawba 2:00 PM EST
  Salisbury, N.C.
  at Catawba 4:00 PM EST
  Salisbury, N.C.
Wed., Mar. 07 Tusculum 1:00 PM EST
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Tusculum 3:00 PM EST
  Bristol, Tenn.
Sat., Mar. 10 Mars Hill 1:00 PM EST
  Bristol, Tenn.
  Mars Hill 3:00 PM EST