Recap

Licensed to Slipstream Timing & Meet Management - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2013
           Beynon Sports Catamount Classic - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013            
                          Western Carolina University                          
                                 Cullowhee, NC                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro             11.67   1.0  1  10   
  2 Perason, Natalie             Unattached              X11.85   1.0  1 
  3 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate              12.17   1.0  1   8   
  4 Phinazee, Marissa            Tennessee Te             12.30   0.8  2   6   
  5 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro             12.36   1.0  1   5   
  6 Robinson, Janise             Western Caro             12.41   1.0  1   4   
  7 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill                12.50   0.6  4   3   
  8 Tolliver, Semaj              Usc Upstate              12.51   0.8  2   2   
  9 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate              12.52   1.0  1   1   
 10 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate              12.64   1.0  1 
 11 Hoard, Lauren                Ut-Chattanoo             12.81   0.7  5 
 12 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S             12.84   0.8  2 
 13 Martin, Adrian               Tennessee Te             12.86   0.8  2 
 14 Dollard, Quintella           North Greenv             12.93   0.8  3 
 15 Wilson, Darriana             Brevard                  13.04   0.8  2 
 16 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill                13.32   0.8  3 
 17 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             13.45   0.6  4 
 18 cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv             13.52   0.8  3 
 19 Nsentip, Idoreyin            Tennessee Te             13.60   0.6  4 
 20 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                  13.88   0.6  4 
 21 Cash, Diamond                Brevard                  13.93   0.6  4 
 22 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Ashevill             14.04   0.6  4 
 23 Dugger, Anne                 E&H Unattached          X14.39   0.6  4 
 24 Norris, Brianetta            U. of the So             14.86   0.7  5 
 25 Dickens, Ricca               U. of the So             16.88   0.7  5 
 -- Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                    DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Parrish, Raven               Western Caro               DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Haun, Kristen                Milligan                   DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Airado, Cristina             E&H Unattached            XDNS   0.7  5 
 -- Robinson, Alexis             King                       DNS   0.8  2 
 -- Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee We               DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Bray, Simmie                 Usc Upstate                DNS   0.8  3 
 -- Isosaki, Hannah              Milligan                   DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Hymon, Tiara                 Tennessee Te               DNS   0.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro             23.93   2.2  1  10   
  2 Perason, Natalie             Unattached              X24.32   2.2  1 
  3 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             25.09   2.2  1   8   
  4 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill                25.15   2.2  1   6   
  5 Briggs, Heaven               Usc Upstate              25.25   2.2  1   5   
  6 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate              25.37   2.2  1   4   
  7 Phinazee, Marissa            Tennessee Te             25.38   2.0  3   3   
  8 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro             25.54   1.8  2   2   
  9 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Caro             25.70   1.8  2   1   
 10 Tolliver, Semaj              Usc Upstate              25.87   2.0  3 
 11 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill             25.88   1.8  2 
 12 Morgan, Kiyonna              Western Caro             25.97   1.8  2 
 13 Hoard, Lauren                Ut-Chattanoo             26.15   1.8  8 
 14 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                     26.27   2.0  3 
 15 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill             26.32   2.2  4 
 16 Kupritz, Genevieve           East Tenn. S             26.37   2.0  3 
 17 Wilson, Darriana             Brevard                  26.44   2.2  4 
 18 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te             26.57   2.2  4 
 19 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv             26.58   2.2  4 
 20 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             26.66   1.8  5 
 21 Johnson, Brenicke            Usc Upstate              26.92   2.0  3 
 22 Martin, Adrian               Tennessee Te             26.92   1.3  6 
 23 Kimball, Brooklyn            Tennessee Te             27.08   2.2  4 
 24 Sexton, Beth                 Tennessee We             27.14   1.8  5 
 25 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill                27.41   2.0  3 
 26 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                  27.42   2.2  4 
 27 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We             27.67   1.8  5 
 28 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              27.76   1.8  5 
 29 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro             27.80   1.8  2 
 30 Johnson, Suzanne             Milligan                 28.00   1.8  7 
 31 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne             28.04   1.3  6 
 32 Nsentip, Idoreyin            Tennessee Te             28.19   1.8  7 
 33 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate              28.21   2.2  4 
 34 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne             28.31   1.8  7 
 35 Crawford, Colby              Unc-Ashevill             28.51   1.3  6 
 36 Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We             29.38   1.8  7 
 37 Cash, Diamond                Brevard                  29.42   1.8  8 
 38 whetsone, jackia             North Greenv             30.31   1.8  7 
 39 Viljoen, Lena                U. of the So             31.02   1.8  7 
 40 Norris, Brianetta            U. of the So             32.01   1.8  8 
 -- Burke, Jordan                Wofford                    DNS   1.3  6 
 -- Robinson, Alexis             King                       DNS   2.0  3 
 -- Dickens, Ricca               U. of the So               DNS   1.8  8 
 -- Gamble, Kendra               Mars Hill                  DNS   1.3  6 
 -- Robinson, Janise             Western Caro               DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Brewton, Lanneickia          King                       DNS   2.2  1 
 -- cunningham, mercedes         North Greenv               DNS   1.3  6 
 -- Gresham, Jalissa             Tennessee We               DNS   1.8  7 
 -- Hymon, Tiara                 Tennessee Te               DNS   1.3  6 
 -- Dollard, Quintella           North Greenv               DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate                DNS   1.8  2 
 -- Bray, Simmie                 Usc Upstate                DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Dugger, Anne                 E&H Unattached            XDNS   1.8  8 
 -- Parrish, Raven               Western Caro               DNS   1.8  5 
 -- Airado, Cristina             E&H Unattached            XDNS   1.8  8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone              55.73   1  10   
  2 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro             57.05   1   8   
  3 Gentry, Sarah                Unc-Ashevill             57.41   1   6   
  4 Douglas, Kendra              Western Caro             59.03   1   5   
  5 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill             59.32   2   4   
  6 Proyor, Shiniqua             Western Caro             59.55   3   3   
  7 Cader, Gabby                 Ut-Chattanoo             59.84   4   2   
  8 Morgan, Kiyonna              Western Caro           1:00.29   2   1   
  9 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Caro           1:00.83   1 
 10 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                   1:00.86   3 
 11 Edmond, Ashley               Usc Upstate            1:01.07   3 
 12 Brewton, Lanneickia          King                   1:01.26   2 
 13 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Ashevill           1:01.90   3 
 14 Ruth, Ashley                 King                   1:02.09   3 
 15 Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv           1:02.18   4 
 16 White, Sierra                Usc Upstate            1:02.21   2 
 17 Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate            1:02.37   1 
 18 Elliott, Rebecca             Usc Upstate            1:02.43   2 
 19 Kalmeijer, Alyska            Unc-Ashevill           1:02.78   4 
 20 Gothberg, Emily              Wofford                1:03.49   3 
 21 Coleman, Kate                Lenoir-Rhyne           1:05.35   4 
 22 Covert, Kelsey               Lenoir-Rhyne           1:06.24   5 
 23 Johnson, Suzanne             Milligan               1:06.79   4 
 24 Jones, Justina               Tennessee We           1:07.73   4 
 25 Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne           1:07.83   5 
 26 Walker, Tynaya               Livingstone            1:08.49   4 
 27 Brazil, Tashima              Livingstone            1:09.91   5 
 28 Higgins, Lauryn              Mars Hill              1:10.21   5 
 29 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We           1:10.80   5 
 30 Collins, Maureen             Converse               1:15.38   5 
 -- Kessler, Katie               Wofford                    DNS   3 
 -- Alfano, Danielle             Unat-King                 XDNS   2 
 -- Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill                  DNS   1 
 -- Brown, Corre'n               Livingstone                DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keen, Jocelyn                Western Caro           2:09.92   10   
  2 Alfano, Danielle             Unat-King             X2:10.65  
  3 Tomlinson, Hayley            Western Caro           2:10.68    8   
  4 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro           2:12.77    6   
  5 Sumner, Amanda               Ut-Chattanoo           2:14.20    5   
  6 Kessler, Katie               Wofford                2:15.48    4   
  7 Burkert, Alyssa              Wofford                2:17.43    3   
  8 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse               2:20.22    2   
  9 Bliss, Molly                 Usc Upstate            2:20.67    1   
 10 Torres, Ashleigh             Usc Upstate            2:20.72  
 11 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate            2:21.03  
 12 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc-Ashevill           2:21.15  
 13 Edwards, Annakay             Livingstone            2:21.27  
 14 Wright, Meagan               Milligan               2:22.29  
 15 Smith, Mara                  Western Caro           2:22.84  
 16 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                2:23.03  
 17 Philpott, Jessica            Ut-Chattanoo           2:23.04  
 18 Payne, Nia                   Usc Upstate            2:23.63  
 19 Greenwall, Rebecca           Ut-Chattanoo           2:23.75  
 20 Griffith, Carly              King                   2:26.70  
 21 Howard, Kianna               Ut-Chattanoo           2:27.27  
 22 Parker, Eliza                King                   2:28.39  
 23 Crans, Taylor                Usc Upstate            2:29.51  
 24 Connell, Dalis               Tennessee Te           2:30.22  
 25 Thomas, April                King                   2:30.39  
 26 Loving, Landry               Tennessee Te           2:30.64  
 27 Witt, Hannah                 King                   2:30.82  
 28 Beam, Allison                North Greenv           2:31.93  
 29 Hodnett, Jesse               Tennessee We           2:33.42  
 30 Rivas, Natalia               Milligan               2:33.53  
 31 Egan, Carly                  Wofford                2:34.49  
 32 Brooks, Caroline             U. of the So           2:36.08  
 33 Exline, Heather              Milligan               2:36.60  
 34 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:38.11  
 35 Sokol, Kendra                King                   2:38.68  
 36 Caldwell, Kendale            Tennessee Te           2:39.13  
 37 Maisel, Savannah             Mars Hill              2:39.79  
 38 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:40.87  
 39 Canale, Angela               Brevard                2:42.00  
 40 McDowell, Casey              Brevard                2:42.23  
 41 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:42.69  
 42 Woodyard, Kyra               Converse               2:43.14  
 43 Watson, Nellie               Tennessee We           2:43.73  
 44 Mitchell, Danielle           Milligan               2:44.61  
 45 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill              2:45.16  
 46 Duran, Delisha               U. of the So           2:45.60  
 47 Tolliver, Rachel             Piedmont               2:46.45  
 48 Horgen, Emma                 U. of the So           2:46.95  
 49 Keyes, Taylor                Lenoir-Rhyne           2:47.46  
 50 Echard, Brittany             Lenoir-Rhyne           2:49.80  
 51 Wamer, Raven                 North Greenv           2:50.98  
 52 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne           2:52.18  
 53 Wilson, Elizabeth            E&H Unattached        X2:53.03  
 54 Arwood, Tabby                King                   2:58.90  
 55 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard                3:01.82  
 56 Lord, Holly                  Mars Hill              3:10.60  
 57 Jenish, Meghan               Mars Hill              3:14.61  
 -- Mitchell, Elizabeth          Tennessee Te               DNS  
 -- Viscusi, Jessica             Mars Hill                  DNS  
 -- Armstrong, Bethany           North Greenv               DNS  
 -- Haskins, Rebecca             Ut-Chattanoo               DNS  
 -- Schomburg, Katie             Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Bowles, Amber                Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Hayes, Quanera               Livingstone                DNS  
 -- Brown, Corre'n               Livingstone                DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Mara                  Western Caro           4:43.63   10   
  2 Bussard, Emma                Unc-Ashevill           4:47.38    8   
  3 Klasnic, Niki                Wofford                4:48.63    6   
  4 Kulesz, Melanie              Unc-Ashevill           4:49.21    5   
  5 Dalton, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill           4:49.92    4   
  6 Polite, Jasmine              Usc Upstate            4:53.49    3   
  7 Williams, Alissa             Wofford                4:53.52    2   
  8 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse               4:54.51    1   
  9 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc-Ashevill           4:55.08  
 10 Witt, Hannah                 King                   4:57.40  
 11 Stewart, Keeley              Ut-Chattanoo           5:02.06  
 12 Powell, Clair                Unc-Ashevill           5:03.79  
 13 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:04.50  
 14 Patten, Mackenzie            Milligan               5:04.63  
 15 Parker, Eliza                King                   5:05.17  
 16 Sokol, Kendra                King                   5:08.60  
 17 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Caro           5:09.14  
 18 Horneff, Danielle            Usc Upstate            5:10.87  
 19 Mitchell, Danielle           Milligan               5:12.91  
 20 Rivas, Natalia               Milligan               5:14.27  
 21 Egan, Carly                  Wofford                5:15.01  
 22 Chaney, Hannah               Usc Upstate            5:16.04  
 23 Ramirez, Hanna               Lenoir-Rhyne           5:18.39  
 24 Black, Jennifer              Unc-Ashevill           5:19.51  
 25 Rhyne, Laura                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:19.52  
 26 Canale, Angela               Brevard                5:19.80  
 27 Loving, Landry               Tennessee Te           5:22.12  
 28 Arwood, Tabby                King                   5:23.27  
 29 Kale, Ashley                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:26.27  
 30 McMahon, Christine           Milligan               5:30.04  
 31 Maisel, Savannah             Mars Hill              5:30.28  
 32 Caldwell, Kendale            Tennessee Te           5:30.94  
 33 Kis, Helenka                 Ut-Chattanoo           5:31.13  
 34 Ruiz, Casilda                Converse               5:31.86  
 35 Mulholland, Molly            Piedmont               5:32.23  
 36 Woodyard, Kyra               Converse               5:33.73  
 37 Boyd, Sarah                  Usc Upstate            5:35.14  
 38 McDowell, Casey              Brevard                5:36.20  
 39 Echard, Brittany             Lenoir-Rhyne           5:44.13  
 40 schmidt, corinne             North Greenv           5:45.41  
 41 McMahon, Catie               Milligan               5:47.69  
 42 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne           5:49.71  
 43 Wamer, Raven                 North Greenv           5:49.83  
 44 Klapmeyer, Elizabeth         Mars Hill              5:50.67  
 45 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard                5:51.17  
 46 Bruner, Stephanie            Tennessee We           5:52.12  
 47 Sierra, Leslie               E&H Unattached        X5:53.49  
 48 Cooley, Rachel               Wofford                6:02.27  
 49 Bailey, Olivia               E&H Unattached        X6:08.71  
 50 Lord, Holly                  Mars Hill              6:24.08  
 51 Lynch, Emma                  Montreat               6:33.38  
 -- Kaartinen, Heidi             Brevard                    DNS  
 -- Fawcett, Olivia              Brevard                    DNS  
 -- Henderson, Teghan            Ut-Chattanoo               DNS  
 -- Stauffer, Kim                Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Hughes, Sam                  Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Gale, Elizabeth              Piedmont                   DNS  
 -- Bowles, Amber                Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Childress, Alyse             Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Edwards, Annakay             Livingstone                DNS  
 -- Rhodes, Gabbie               E&H Unattached            XDNS  
 -- Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate                DNS  
 -- Alexander, Brooke            Montreat                   DNS  
 -- Mitchell, Elizabeth          Tennessee Te               DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, Sam                  Wofford               18:26.93   10   
  2 Palmer, Jessica              East Tenn. S          18:29.64    8   
  3 Beauvaus, Danielle           King                  18:52.29    6   
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Unattached           X18:57.47  
  5 Cline, Rebecca               Tennessee Te          19:07.32    5   
  6 Provost, Michelle            Western Caro          19:08.19    4   
  7 Trammel, Kristen             Unat-Mars Hi         X19:13.94  
  8 Miller, Beth                 Tennessee Te          19:14.66    3   
  9 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Caro          19:25.32    2   
 10 Dohrmann, Yeshi              Tennessee Te          19:53.59    1   
 11 Smith, Willow                U. of the So          20:02.20  
 12 Buchanan, Morgan             Ut-Chattanoo          20:03.12  
 13 Jensen, Mackenzie            Western Caro          20:14.40  
 14 Kelly, Lauren                Montreat              20:32.72  
 15 Greenwall, Rachel            Ut-Chattanoo          20:37.64  
 16 Forbes, Kathryn              Tennessee Te          20:46.39  
 17 Mulholland, Molly            Piedmont              20:53.46  
 18 McCoy, Amelia                Tennessee Te          21:29.07  
 19 Hooker, Heidi                Mars Hill             21:35.37  
 20 Metz, Daniellle              Unat-Mars Hi         X21:37.14  
 21 Rock, Sarah                  U. of the So          22:34.17  
 22 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill             23:02.55  
 23 Gale, Elizabeth              Piedmont              23:37.34  
 24 Buice, Amy                   U. of the So          24:45.72  
 -- Kidd, Anje                   Mars Hill                  DNS  
 -- schmidt, corinne             North Greenv               DNS  
 -- Hargrove, Cate               U. of the So               DNS  
 -- Hull, Rachel                 Tennessee We               DNS  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S             14.82  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro             15.21  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro             15.27  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill             15.64  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Diggs, Brittany              Western Caro             15.89  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne             16.56  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Brice, Achsah                Western Caro             17.18  +0.0  2   2   
  8 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee We             17.32  +0.0  2   1   
  9 Jefferies, Toccara           Mars Hill                18.83  +0.0  2 
 10 Viljoen, Lena                U. of the So             18.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                  19.06  +0.0  2 
 -- Langley, Keenan              Wofford                    DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           1:04.29   1  10   
  2 Brice, Achsah                Western Caro           1:04.74   1   8   
  3 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           1:05.80   1   6   
  4 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro           1:07.49   1   5   
  5 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           1:08.72   1   4   
  6 Harkavy, Molly               Unc-Ashevill           1:08.91   1   3   
  7 Todt, Callie                 King                   1:09.51   2   2   
  8 Blackmon, Tori               Tennessee We           1:17.57   2   1   
  9 Jefferies, Toccara           Mars Hill              1:18.97   2 
 -- Burchfield, Shelbie          King                       DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reese, Aleshia               Western Caro          11:32.67   10   
  2 Chaffee, Liz                 Lenoir-Rhyne          12:11.74    8   
  3 Winborne, Peri               Tennessee Te          12:24.71    6   
  4 Transue, Laura               Usc Upstate           12:27.71    5   
  5 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Ashevill          12:30.41    4   
  6 Hull, Rachel                 Tennessee We          12:32.04    3   
  7 Gethin, Erin                 Usc Upstate           12:41.79    2   
  8 Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv          15:32.17    1   
 -- Bussard, Emma                Unc-Ashevill               DNF  
 -- Cook, Hannah                 Brevard                    DNS  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Usc Upstate  'A'                                      47.35   1  10   
  2 Western Carolina  'A'                                 48.07   1   8   
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                                x48.86   1 
  4 Usc Upstate  'B'                                     x49.44   1 
  5 Western Carolina  'C'                                x50.54   2 
  6 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               51.25   2   6   
  7 North Greenville  'A'                                 52.33   1   5   
  8 Wofford  'A'                                          54.03   2   4   
 -- Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                     DNS   2 
 -- Tennessee Tech  'A'                                     DNS   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:47.37   1  10   
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                              x3:53.37   1 
  3 Wofford  'A'                                        4:00.73   1   8   
  4 Western Carolina  'C'                              x4:04.89   1 
  5 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  4:06.45   1   6   
  6 King  'A'                                           4:08.35   2   5   
  7 Livingstone  'A'                                    4:12.18   1   4   
  8 Western Carolina  'D'                              x4:16.28   2 
  9 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             4:22.72   2   3   
 10 Wofford  'B'                                       x4:26.79   2 
 11 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   4:32.52   2   2   
 12 U. of the South  'A'                                4:50.03   2   1   
 -- Mars Hill  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 -- Usc Upstate  'A'                                        DNS   1 
 -- Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                     DNS   2 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Foster, Meredith             Unc-Ashevill             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.57 1.62 1.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Warm, Sally                  U. of the So             1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro            J1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Keyes, Erin                  Tennessee Te             1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.52 1.57 
        O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Stephanie           Western Caro             1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ressler, Devyn               Western Caro            J1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne             1.42m    4-07.75   2   
     1.42 1.47 
        O  XXX 
 -- Haun, Kristen                Milligan                    NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne                NH            
     1.42 
      XXX 
 -- Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Fagan, Molly                 Unattached                XDNS            
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv               DNS            
 -- Burchfield, Shelbie          King                       DNS            
 -- Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Chapman, Kristin             East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Elyea, Cara June             Western Caro             3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO 
  2 Ressler, Devyn               Western Caro            J3.65m   11-11.75   8   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXO 
  3 Wala, Ashley                 Western Caro             3.50m   11-05.75   6   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO 
  4 Bennett, Korie               Western Caro             3.35m   10-11.75   5   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S            J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Lowery, Katie                Tennessee Te             2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cornejo, Tarryn              Lenoir-Rhyne             2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv             2.60m    8-06.25   1.50
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Isosaki, Hannah              Milligan                J2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi     Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Gray, Amelia                 U. of the So               DNS            
 -- Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro               DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nock, Dominique              Usc Upstate              5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25  10   
     5.06m(-1.0) 5.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.8) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)
  2 Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S             5.15m  +0.0  16-10.75   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0)
  3 Thomas, Sarah                Usc Upstate              4.99m  -0.6  16-04.50   6   
     4.99m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(0.1)
  4 Warm, Sally                  U. of the So             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25   5   
     4.66m(-1.1) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro             4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75   4   
     4.92m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.1) 4.80m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0)
  6 Stokes, Shawanda             Usc Upstate              4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50   3   
     4.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 4.70m(-0.6)
  7 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te             4.89m   0.1  16-00.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(0.1) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0)
  8 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro             4.82m  -0.7  15-09.75   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.7)
  9 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                  4.56m   0.1  14-11.50 
     4.56m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Harris, Kaycee               Tennessee We             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 11 Wilkins, Shermell            Western Caro             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0)           
 12 Langley, Keenan              Wofford                  3.88m  -0.1  12-08.75 
     3.88m(-0.1) 3.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 13 Short, Heather               Lenoir-Rhyne             3.86m  -0.5  12-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 3.86m(-0.5)           
 -- Hawkins, Danielle            Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Phillips, Katharine          Tennessee We              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.8)           
 -- Carpenter, Nicole            Wofford                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brown, Shaakira              Wofford                    DNS   NWI           
 -- Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Shaw, Ambria                 North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Moton, Ariel                 Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Powell, Brittany             Western Caro            11.73m   0.6  38-06.00  10   
     11.29m(+0.0) 11.66m(0.5) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.73m(0.6) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.62m(0.1)
  2 Brice, Achsah                Western Caro            11.58m  +0.0  38-00.00   8   
     10.94m(-1.3) 11.58m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) 11.43m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Warm, Sally                  U. of the So            11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.51m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.28m(0.1)
  4 Lender, Bethany              East Tenn. S            11.38m  +0.0  37-04.00   5   
     10.88m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 11.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.10m(0.8)
  5 Douglas, Kendra              Western Caro            11.33m  +0.0  37-02.25   4   
     FOUL(0.3) 11.30m(0.6) 11.13m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Westbrook, Atlanta           King                    11.03m   0.2  36-02.25   3   
     10.83m(0.4) 10.91m(+0.0) 11.03m(0.2) 10.73m(+0.0) 10.86m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  7 Badger, Kinnari              Western Caro            10.94m  +0.0  35-10.75   2   
     10.49m(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0) 10.89m(0.1) 10.78m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Keck, Kelli                  Tennessee Te            10.43m   0.8  34-02.75   1   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-0.1) 10.43m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) 10.21m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Dunlay, Sammie               East Tenn. S            10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
     10.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Sampair, Scotti              East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Hawkins, Danielle            Unattached               XFOUL   NWI           
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Carper, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.8)           
 -- Davidson, Emily              King                      FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)           
 -- Monteleone, Kelly            East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Burley, Lexie                East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- fraser, shiobhan             North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Cooper, Tenaj                Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            13.21m   43-04.25  10   
      13.21m  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Henry, Maegan                King                    12.54m   41-01.75   8   
      10.65m  11.72m  11.34m  FOUL  12.54m  11.80m
  3 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            12.18m   39-11.50   6   
      11.56m  FOUL  11.21m  12.18m  FOUL  12.05m
  4 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            12.03m   39-05.75   5   
      12.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            11.92m   39-01.25   4   
      11.01m  FOUL  11.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro            11.86m   38-11.00   3   
      11.86m  FOUL  11.04m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv            11.16m   36-07.50   2   
      10.22m  10.28m  11.16m  10.75m  10.99m  FOUL
  8 Holder, Margarett            Tennessee Te            10.27m   33-08.50   1   
      9.88m  9.80m  10.27m  9.63m  9.99m  9.19m
  9 Wells, Ashley                Lenoir-Rhyne             9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.73m  9.99m  9.18m  FOUL  8.49m  9.22m
 10 Gash, Kayla                  King                     9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  FOUL  9.62m           
 11 Woods, Kathleen              Wofford                  9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.78m  9.53m               
 12 McAfee, LeighAnn             Tennessee We             9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.87m  8.90m  9.19m           
 13 Martin, LaBarbara            Livingstone              9.09m   29-10.00 
      9.09m     8.73m           
 14 Moton, Ariel                 Livingstone              8.99m   29-06.00 
      8.99m  8.41m  8.01m           
 15 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill             8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m    x             
 16 Rasmussen, Taylor            King                     8.45m   27-08.75 
      7.24m  8.45m  7.65m           
 17 Gray, Amelia                 U. of the So             8.09m   26-06.50 
      8.09m  7.90m  7.66m           
 18 Crittenden, Lotoya           Tennessee Te             8.07m   26-05.75 
      8.07m  7.44m  7.97m           
 19 Bynum, Jaleesa               Livingstone              7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.05m  7.98m  7.75m         
 20 Viljoen, Lena                U. of the So             7.71m   25-03.50 
      7.71m  7.21m  7.43m           
 21 pope, rebecca                North Greenv             7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  FOUL  7.47m           
 -- Kearney, Samiydah            Livingstone                DNS            
 -- Cox, Haley                   Milligan                   DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            45.20m     148-03  10   
      42.77m  FOUL  44.75m  FOUL  45.20m  44.57m
  2 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S            42.59m     139-09   8   
      FOUL  40.93m  42.59m  42.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv            40.47m     132-09   6   
      39.06m  FOUL  38.21m  FOUL  40.47m  FOUL
  4 Borden, Madison              Tennessee Te            39.58m     129-10   5   
      38.68m  39.58m  37.84m  37.43m  36.40m  38.19m
  5 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S            38.78m     127-03   4   
      36.92m  36.69m  FOUL  FOUL  38.02m  38.78m
  6 Yslas, Lacy                  Tennessee Te            37.18m     122-00   3   
      37.18m  FOUL  FOUL  37.04m  FOUL  33.07m
  7 Henry, Maegan                King                    33.65m     110-05   2   
      32.82m  30.02m  FOUL  30.49m  33.65m  FOUL
  8 Nelson, Amy                  U. of the So            32.77m     107-06   1   
      32.56m  32.77m  FOUL  FOUL  31.20m  30.53m
  9 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            32.32m     106-00 
      32.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.70m  29.24m
 10 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro            32.28m     105-11 
      FOUL  32.28m  FOUL           
 11 Gash, Kayla                  King                    32.18m     105-07 
      29.60m  28.54m  32.18m           
 12 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            30.90m     101-04 
      25.50m  FOUL  30.90m           
 13 Rasmussen, Taylor            King                    29.93m      98-02 
      29.93m  FOUL  24.13m           
 14 Lau, Morgan                  Unattached             X29.36m      96-04 
      22.50m  29.36m  27.83m           
 15 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate             28.00m      91-10  2nd  27.71
      28.00m  27.71m  27.02m           
 16 kicklighter, erin            North Greenv           J28.00m      91-10  2nd  27.00
      28.00m  27.00m  FOUL           
 17 West, Ericka                 Usc Upstate             27.57m      90-05 
      FOUL  27.57m  FOUL           
 18 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone             27.26m      89-05 
      FOUL  24.52m  27.26m           
 19 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                26.01m      85-04 
      FOUL  26.01m  24.25m           
 20 Nichols, Savannah            Usc Upstate             23.52m      77-02 
      23.52m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 pumley, erin                 North Greenv            20.21m      66-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.21m           
 22 Moton, Ariel                 Livingstone             19.94m      65-05 
      17.85m  19.94m  FOUL           
 23 Craig, Raven                 Livingstone             19.77m      64-10 
      19.77m  19.13m  19.49m         
 -- McClintock, Corey            Unattached                XDNS            
 -- Woods, Kathleen              Wofford                    DNS            
 -- Chorman, Kourtney            Tennessee Te               DNS            
 -- Kearney, Samiydah            Livingstone                DNS            
 -- Foster, Meredith             Unc-Ashevill               DNS            
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro            49.60m     162-09  10   
      46.54m  46.48m  FOUL  FOUL  45.26m  49.60m
  2 McClintock, Corey            Unattached             X45.26m     148-06 
      44.90m  FOUL  45.00m  44.70m  45.26m  44.59m
  3 Withers, Megan               Western Caro            41.31m     135-06   8   
      41.01m  39.59m  41.31m  41.00m  37.35m  FOUL
  4 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan                41.08m     134-09   6   
      41.08m  FOUL  36.30m  FOUL  34.37m  FOUL
  5 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro            40.10m     131-07   5   
      37.84m  36.00m  37.99m  FOUL  39.26m  40.10m
  6 Heilsnis, Brianna            Unattached             X38.77m     127-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.77m  FOUL  FOUL  38.39m
  7 Nelson, Amy                  U. of the So            38.64m     126-09   4   
      38.64m  FOUL  37.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S            37.24m     122-02   3   
      FOUL  37.22m  FOUL  37.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Henry, Maegan                King                    35.85m     117-07   2   
      FOUL  35.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Williams, Kierstin           Usc Upstate             34.77m     114-01   1   
      34.77m  FOUL  34.77m           
 11 Nichols, Savannah            Usc Upstate             33.23m     109-00 
      32.59m  33.23m  FOUL           
 12 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne            33.15m     108-09 
      32.39m  33.15m  31.04m           
 13 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                33.01m     108-04 
      FOUL  33.01m  FOUL           
 14 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv            32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.90m  FOUL           
 15 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro            32.79m     107-07 
      32.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Rasmussen, Taylor            King                    31.10m     102-00 
      26.98m  27.67m  31.10m           
 17 Gash, Kayla                  King                    26.58m      87-02 
      FOUL  23.60m  26.58m           
 -- Cox, Haley                   Milligan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- West, Ericka                 Usc Upstate                DNS            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Summer               Unattached             X41.02m     134-07 
      40.86m  FOUL  36.57m  40.98m  40.93m  41.02m
  2 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S            37.08m     121-08  10   
      FOUL  33.15m  35.41m  37.08m  35.76m  34.36m
  3 Levine, Samantha             Lenoir-Rhyne            34.98m     114-09   8   
      31.82m  30.58m  34.98m  31.78m  34.10m  31.52m
  4 Clodfelter, Ashlei           Unc-Ashevill            30.76m     100-11   6   
      FOUL  30.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Henry, Maegan                King                    30.37m      99-08   5   
      22.92m  22.23m  26.57m  FOUL  22.72m  30.37m
  6 Yslas, Lacy                  Tennessee Te            29.20m      95-10   4   
      28.13m  FOUL  25.51m  FOUL  27.74m  29.20m
  7 Viljoen, Lena                U. of the So            27.69m      90-10   3   
      27.69m  25.26m  24.33m  FOUL  25.42m  26.08m
  8 Smith, Janie                 Milligan                26.75m      87-09   2   
      FOUL  24.51m  FOUL  25.20m  26.75m   
  9 Mathes, Patricia             Mars Hill               26.25m      86-01   1   
      26.25m  25.90m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Wigfall, Miracle             Livingstone             22.63m      74-03 
      22.63m  FOUL  20.81m           
 11 Lau, Morgan                  Unattached             X22.07m      72-05 
      FOUL  22.07m  21.40m           
 12 Walker, Uressa               Livingstone             21.88m      71-09 
      20.52m  21.88m  FOUL           
 13 Gray, Amelia                 U. of the So            21.81m      71-07 
      20.88m  21.81m  19.71m           
 14 Wennerstrom, Haley           Tennessee Te            21.45m      70-04 
      FOUL  21.45m  FOUL           
 15 Pattio, Alaja                Livingstone             19.01m      62-04 
      19.01m  16.95m               
 16 Gash, Kayla                  King                    17.99m      59-00 
      FOUL  17.99m  FOUL           
 17 West, Ericka                 Usc Upstate             17.25m      56-07 
      12.48m  16.97m  17.25m           
 18 Cooper, Tenaj                Livingstone             16.49m      54-01 
      16.49m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Wynn, Tara                   Livingstone             13.38m      43-11 
      12.58m  12.59m  13.38m           
 20 Rasmussen, Taylor            King                    12.16m      39-11 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Popek, Grace                 Converse                11.60m      38-01 
      FOUL  10.56m  11.60m           
 22 Chancellor, Raivyn           North Greenv             9.60m      31-06 
      FOUL  9.60m  FOUL           
 -- Dyson, Chelsea               North Greenv               DNS            
 -- Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro               DNS            
 -- Carpenter, Nicole            Wofford                    DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             25.84   1.0  2    811
  2 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             26.21   1.2  1    779
  3 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              26.28   1.2  1    773
  4 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro             26.83   1.0  2    726
  5 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             27.65   1.2  1    659
  6 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro             28.02   1.0  2    629
  7 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              28.82   1.0  2    568
  8 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             30.23   1.2  1    466
 -- Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S               DNS   1.2  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro           2:32.46     662
  2 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           2:33.75     647
  3 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           2:33.87     645
  4 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           2:41.95     551
  5 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate            2:45.09     516
  6 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro           2:47.00     495
  7 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro           3:00.95     356
  8 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate            3:22.85     182
 -- Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             15.15   1.2  1    822
  2 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              15.88   1.4  2    729
  3 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S             16.02   1.4  2    712
  4 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             16.87   0.9  3    611
  5 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro             17.81   1.4  2    508
  6 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             18.10   1.2  1    478
  7 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro             18.48   1.4  2    440
  8 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              18.56   1.2  1    432
  9 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             20.59   0.9  3    255
 10 Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S             21.23   0.9  3    208
 11 Bennett, Korie               Western Caro             23.65   0.9  3     71
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S             1.36m    4-05.50    470
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             1.15m    3-09.25    266
     1.12 1.15 1.18 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Gaines, Holly                Western Caro                NH            
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             5.36m  +0.0  17-07.00    660
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.36m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0)            
  2 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75    551
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0)            
  3 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate              4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75    477
        4.69m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0)            
  4 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro             4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50    436
        4.25m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)            
  5 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25    403
     4.40m(+0.0) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.22m(+0.0)            
  6 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             4.35m  +0.0  14-03.25    391
           4.35m(+0.0)            
  7 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25    379
        4.30m(+0.0) 4.23m(+0.0)            
  8 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50    355
           4.20m(+0.0)            
 -- Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S            10.92m   35-10.00    590
      10.54m  10.92m  FOUL            
  2 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate             10.89m   35-08.75    588
      10.89m  10.48m  FOUL            
  3 Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S             9.96m   32-08.25    527
      FOUL  9.96m  9.50m            
  4 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro             9.68m   31-09.25    509
      8.32m  9.68m  8.84m            
  5 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro             9.45m   31-00.00    494
      8.33m  9.32m  9.45m            
  6 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate              8.84m   29-00.00    454
      8.84m  8.19m  8.76m            
  7 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro             8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  7.38m  FOUL            
  8 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro             7.75m   25-05.25    383
      FOUL  7.75m  6.87m            
  9 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro             7.61m   24-11.75    374
      FOUL  7.61m  6.74m            
 10 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro             7.40m   24-03.50    361
      7.40m  FOUL  6.57m            
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro            34.17m     112-01    556
      34.17m  34.12m  34.12m            
  2 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate             28.91m      94-10    456
      28.91m  28.25m  27.92m            
  3 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro            27.58m      90-06    431
      23.14m  21.65m  27.58m            
  4 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate             25.15m      82-06    385
      25.15m  24.39m  22.94m            
  5 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro            23.30m      76-05    350
      FOUL  18.64m  23.30m            
  6 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro            20.64m      67-08    301
      18.76m  20.39m  20.64m            
  7 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro            18.75m      61-06    266
      FOUL  FOUL  18.75m            
  8 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro            17.96m      58-11    251
      16.03m  FOUL  17.96m            
 -- Vodova, Katerina             East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Bennett, Korie               Western Caro               DNS            
 -- Pate, Chentel                East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro              4435   10   
  2 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro              4067    8   
  3 Walls, Brittany              Usc Upstate               3870    6   
  4 Calhoun, Denise              Western Caro              3384    5   
  5 Bailey, Meagan               Usc Upstate               3331    4   
  6 Heineike, Kayla              Western Caro              3005    3   
  7 Burris, Stephanie            Western Caro              2980    2   
  8 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro              2914    1   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             NIKE                     10.53   0.6  1  10   
  2 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro             10.77   0.6  1   8   
  3 Spears, Jarrod               Lenoir-Rhyne             10.91   0.6  1   6   
  4 Burke, Max                   Western Caro             11.04   0.7  2   5   
  5 Hendricks, Jeff              Unattached              X11.07   0.7  2 
  6 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.11   0.6  3   4   
  7 Thwaites, Anthony            Lenoir-Rhyne             11.12   0.5  4   3   
  8 Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. S             11.20   0.7  2   2    11.192
  9 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill                11.20   0.7  2   1    11.139
 10 Vines, Deandre               Mars Hill                11.20   0.7  2  11.194
 11 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro             11.34   0.6  1 
 12 Higgins, Toney               Unattached              X11.35   0.5  4 
 13 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne             11.37   0.7  2 
 14 Pelzer, Tywon                East Tenn. S             11.41   0.7  2 
 15 Hancock, Taylor              Western Caro             11.43   0.6  3 
 16 Phillips, James              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.44   0.7  5 
 17 Bryant, Korey                Mars Hill                11.44   0.6  6 
 18 White, Carlton               Usc Upstate              11.46   0.6  3 
 19 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill                11.52   0.6  3 
 20 Isang, Iman                  Ut-Chattanoo             11.53   0.6  7 
 21 Wickerson, Jerry             Western Caro             11.65   0.6  3 
 22 Phyall, Isaiah               Mars Hill                11.65   0.7  5 
 23 Warren, Reggie               King                     11.73   0.6  1 
 24 White, Ryan                  Mars Hill                11.75   0.6  6 
 25 Jones, Teverrius             Lenoir-Rhyne             11.79   0.7  5 
 26 Shaw, Jawon                  Unattached              X11.83   0.7  5 
 27 Adedoyin, Femi               Tennessee Te             11.83   0.6  6 
 28 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne             11.84   0.5  4 
 29 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We             11.95   0.6  3 
 30 Goss, Brandon                Unat-Tenness            X11.96   0.6  7 
 31 Jones, Quentin               U. of the So             11.97   0.6  6 
 32 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                  12.00   0.6  6 
 33 Ogunbumi, Seunfunmi          Tennessee Te             12.07   0.6  7 
 34 Caldwell, Calvin             Lenoir-Rhyne             12.08   0.6  6 
 35 Whitman, Tyler               Tennessee We             12.45   0.7  5 
 36 Adedoyin, Tunde              Tennessee Te             12.56   0.6  7 
 37 Evans, David                 U. of the So             13.54   0.6  7 
 -- Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne                FS   0.6  6 
 -- Sparrow, Lendre              Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Kincaid, Marcus              Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS   0.6  7 
 -- Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. S               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS   0.5  4 
 -- martino, freddie             North Greenv               DNS   0.6  1 
 -- jones, troy                  North Greenv               DNS   0.5  4 
 -- Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv               DNS   0.7  5 
 -- Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv               DNS   0.5  4 
 -- thomas, cejay                North Greenv               DNS   0.6  3 
 -- Brown, Cortez                U. of the So               DNS   0.6  7 
 -- Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate                DNS   0.5  4 
 -- Whittaker, PJ                Tennessee Te               DNS   0.6  7 
 -- O'Neal, Damond               Tennessee Te               DNS   0.6  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Manteo             NIKE                     20.85   1.9  1  10   
  2 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro             21.40   1.9  1   8   
  3 Newring, Justin              King                     21.78   1.9  1   6   
  4 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro             21.79   3.4  2   5   
  5 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 21.80   3.4  2   4   
  6 Jones, Jamont                Lenoir-Rhyne             21.90   2.0  3   3   
  7 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro             22.09   1.9  1   2   
  8 Duncan, Ron                  Western Caro             22.13   2.0  3   1   
  9 Warren, Reggie               King                     22.25   2.0  3 
 10 Shaw, Cameron                Mars Hill                22.31   2.4  5 
 11 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro             22.33   2.0  3 
 12 Edgecombe, Alson             King                     22.48   2.0  3 
 13 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv             22.52   2.0  3 
 14 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             22.75   2.0  3 
 15 Peeples, Kedar               Mars Hill                22.79   2.4  5 
 16 White, Carlton               Usc Upstate              22.83   2.4  5 
 17 Brown, Miles                 Unc-Ashevill             22.98   2.4  5 
 18 Nelson, Geoff                Ut-Chattanoo             23.08  +0.0  6 
 19 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              23.14   2.4  5 
 20 Higgins, Toney               Unattached              X23.25  +0.0  6 
 21 Olayiwola, Idris             Unat-Mars Hi            X23.30  +0.0  6 
 22 White, Ryan                  Mars Hill                23.34   2.4  5 
 23 Rahming, Earl                Western Caro             23.37   3.4  2 
 24 Pelzer, Tywon                East Tenn. S             23.50   3.4  2 
 25 Jemison, Tyrell              Wofford                  23.50   1.1  8 
 26 Phyall, Isaiah               Mars Hill                23.52   1.2  7 
 27 West, Chase                  Wofford                  23.62  +0.0  6 
 28 Adedoyin, Femi               Tennessee Te             23.82   1.1  8 
 29 Ellis, Cody                  Mars Hill                23.86  +0.0  6 
 30 McKnight, Terrance           Unat-Mars Hi            X24.00   1.5  9 
 30 Clark, Carter                Tennessee We             24.00   1.2  7 
 32 Hirakawa, Josh               U. of the So             24.11   1.2  7 
 33 Arcieri, Stephan             Lenoir-Rhyne             24.28   1.2  7 
 34 Thwaites, Anthony            Lenoir-Rhyne             24.39  +0.0  6 
 35 Oyemade, Ayobami             Montreat                 24.47  +0.0  6 
 36 Jones, Quentin               U. of the So             24.56   1.1  8 
 37 Lloyd, Benjamin              Montreat                 24.59   1.1  8 
 38 Sidrys, Peter                U. of the So             24.93   1.1  8 
 39 Goss, Brandon                Unat-Tenness            X25.29   1.5  9 
 40 Ogunbumi, Seunfunmi          Tennessee Te             25.53   1.5  9 
 41 Adedoyin, Tunde              Tennessee Te             25.58   1.5  9 
 42 Sutrisno, Indra              U. of the So             26.98   1.1  8 
 43 Evans, David                 U. of the So             27.02   1.5  9 
 44 Burke, Max                   Western Caro           1:55.31   2.3  4 
 45 Bryant, Korey                Mars Hill              1:55.82   2.3  4 
 46 Tatum, William               Unattached            X1:56.07   2.3  4 
 47 Hancock, Taylor              Western Caro           1:56.34   2.3  4 
 -- Hampton, Davante             East Tenn. S                FS   2.3  4 
 -- Jones, Kasey                 E&H Unattached            XDNS   1.2  7 
 -- Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro               DNS   2.3  4 
 -- Hendricks, Jeff              Unattached                XDNS   1.9  1 
 -- Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                    DNS   1.2  7 
 -- Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S               DNS   1.9  1 
 -- weeks, thomas                North Greenv               DNS   1.5  9 
 -- Harris, Fitzroy              Milligan                   DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Whittaker, PJ                Tennessee Te               DNS   1.5  9 
 -- Sherman, Colten              Piedmont                   DNS   1.2  7 
 -- martino, freddie             North Greenv               DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Wannamaker, Devin            North Greenv               DNS   2.3  4 
 -- Vines, Deandre               Mars Hill                  DNS   3.4  2 
 -- Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill               DNS   1.9  1 
 -- Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill               DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  +0.0  6 
 -- Wickerson, Jerry             Western Caro               DNS   2.4  5 
 -- Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We               DNS   1.2  7 
 -- O'Neal, Damond               Tennessee Te               DNS   1.1  8 
 -- Brown, Cortez                U. of the So               DNS   1.1  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro             47.99   1  10   
  2 Hairston, Brandon            Western Caro             48.21   1   8   
  3 Watts, Mark                  North Greenv             48.41   1   6   
  4 Rahming, Earl                Western Caro             48.89   1   5   
  5 Avery, Justin                Livingstone              49.42   2   4   
  6 Warren, Reggie               King                     49.45   2   3   
  7 Carter, Marquis              Ut-Chattanoo             49.99   2   2   
  8 Hall, Avery                  East Tenn. S             50.14   1   1   
  9 Nelson, Geoff                Ut-Chattanoo             50.19   3 
 10 Mowatt, Kevin                Milligan                 50.20   3 
 11 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro             50.33   1 
 12 Newring, Justin              King                     50.36   1 
 13 Phillips, Ammar              Western Caro             50.59   1 
 14 West, Chase                  Wofford                  51.10   3 
 15 Brown, Miles                 Unc-Ashevill             51.22   3 
 16 Edgecombe, Alson             King                     51.24   2 
 17 Williams, Jonathan           North Greenv             51.62   4 
 18 Fisher, Tracy                Usc Upstate              51.72   3 
 19 Tatum, William               Unattached              X52.02   3 
 20 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                  52.44   4 
 21 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             53.00   5 
 22 Gibbs, Erik                  Brevard                  53.60   6 
 23 Tisdale, Otis                Livingstone              53.68   3 
 24 Ayotunde, Oluwatosin         Ut-Chattanoo             53.82   5 
 25 Franklin, Ilyas              Livingstone              53.86   4 
 26 Ellis, Cody                  Mars Hill                53.87   5 
 27 Paniagua, Sebastian          Unc-Ashevill             53.92   4 
 28 Donald, Nigel                Lenoir-Rhyne             53.95   2 
 29 Bienfait, Stevin             Wofford                  54.11   5 
 30 Oyemade, Ayobami             Montreat                 54.52   5 
 31 Braham, Shaquille            Livingstone              54.53   2 
 32 Knox, Cameron                Tennessee We             54.87   4 
 33 Hampton, Davante             East Tenn. S             55.12   3 
 34 Kilgo, Joshua                Montreat                 55.58   6 
 35 McConner, Javarus            Livingstone              56.23   5 
 36 Abeles, Zach                 U. of the So             56.89   6 
 37 Sidrys, Peter                U. of the So             57.06   6 
 38 Kinley, Marcus               E&H Unattached        X1:01.20   6 
 39 Sutrisno, Indra              U. of the So           1:04.18   6 
 -- Wells, Pierce                Unat-Tenness              XDNS   6 
 -- Jones, Kasey                 E&H Unattached            XDNS   6 
 -- Whitaker, Justin             Wofford                    DNS   5 
 -- Labelle, Cody                Montreat                   DNS   4 
 -- Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill               DNS   5 
 -- Harris, Fitzroy              Milligan                   DNS   2 
 -- Matthews, Octavius           Livingstone                DNS   4 
 -- Tippens, Jordan              King                       DNS   2 
 -- Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone                DNS   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cameron              Usc Upstate            1:51.31   10   
  2 Harris, Aaron                Western Caro           1:53.43    8   
  3 Johnson, Matt                Usc Upstate            1:53.43    6   
  4 Simms, Jacob                 North Greenv           1:55.78    5   
  5 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Caro           1:56.52    4   
  6 West, Garrett                Western Caro           1:57.87    3   
  7 Clark, Nolan                 Western Caro           1:58.29    2   
  8 Barton, Kaleel               Western Caro           1:58.32    1   
  9 Emerson, Amiel               U. of the So           1:58.99  
 10 Cornwell, Michael            Western Caro           1:59.11  
 11 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Ashevill           1:59.28  
 12 Murphy, Matt                 Milligan               1:59.58  
 13 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           2:00.25  
 14 Marshall, Matthew            Ut-Chattanoo           2:00.37  
 15 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat               2:01.39  
 16 Kurgat, Dickson              King                   2:01.74  
 17 Ethridge, Austin             Ut-Chattanoo           2:02.18  
 18 Sandifer, DeQuantez          Ut-Chattanoo           2:02.75  
 19 Blackburn, Eric              Mars Hill              2:02.92  
 20 Frantom, Spencer             King                   2:03.22  
 21 Hering, Michael              Montreat               2:03.67  
 22 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill              2:03.92  
 23 Smith, Jordan                King                   2:04.16  
 24 Rennix, Mark                 Usc Upstate            2:04.40  
 25 Bond, Clay                   U. of the So           2:04.40  
 26 Lepik, Bradford              U. of the So           2:05.00  
 27 Michaels, Alex               Wofford                2:05.17  
 28 Potok, Thomas                Tennessee We           2:05.39  
 29 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Ashevill           2:05.84  
 30 Rapp, Sean                   Mars Hill              2:06.06  
 31 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           2:06.67  
 32 Shavers, Akira               Montreat               2:06.80  
 33 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate            2:06.87  
 34 Thomas, Bradley              Piedmont               2:07.16  
 35 Etienne, Kelly               Lenoir-Rhyne           2:09.34  
 36 Menard, Matt                 Wofford                2:09.49  
 37 Hofmann, Kyle                Wofford                2:09.89  
 38 Simpson, Billy               Unattached            X2:10.02  
 39 Dix, Taylor                  King                   2:11.43  
 40 Thedford, Ryan               Unat-Mars Hi          X2:11.50  
 41 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill              2:12.32  
 42 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford                2:13.96  
 43 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill              2:16.55  
 44 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill              2:17.43  
 45 Chadduck, Colin              E&H Unattached        X2:18.98  
 46 Murray, Chris                Unc-Ashevill           2:19.55  
 47 Whited, AJ                   Tennessee We           2:20.68  
 48 Butler, Travis               Wofford                2:22.18  
 49 Murphy, Ian                  Mars Hill              2:23.19  
 50 Clark, Micheal               Unat-Tenness          X2:26.50  
 51 Johnson, Trevor              Tennessee Te           2:32.36  
 52 Heebner, Steven              Brevard                2:36.84  
 53 Ellis, Dwayne                Tennessee Te           2:48.80  
 54 Deese, Shawn                 Brevard                2:52.22  
 -- Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Noe, Jordan                  King                       DNS  
 -- Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne               DNS  
 -- Gibbs, Erik                  Brevard                    DNS  
 -- Wells, Pierce                Unat-Tenness              XDNS  
 -- Spence, Jonathan             Unat-Mars Hi              XDNS  
 -- Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate                DNS  
 -- Cummings, Patrick            Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Johnson, Michael             Usc Upstate                DNS  
 -- Andres, Kevin                Tennessee Te               DNS  
 -- Holland, Terrico             North Greenv               DNS  
 -- Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford                    DNS  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Nolan                 Western Caro           3:58.92   10   
  2 West, Garrett                Western Caro           4:02.27    8   
  3 Cornwell, Michael            Western Caro           4:02.70    6   
  4 Frantom, Spencer             King                   4:03.99    5   
  5 O'Brien, Patrick             Ut-Chattanoo           4:05.50    4   
  6 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Caro           4:06.85    3   
  7 Miller, James                East Tenn. S           4:07.03    2   
  8 Kurgat, Dickson              King                   4:11.46    1   
  9 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv           4:12.66  
 10 Oden, Ross                   Usc Upstate            4:12.72  
 11 Rennix, Mark                 Usc Upstate            4:12.91  
 12 Kipchumba, Andrew            Usc Upstate            4:12.94  
 13 Blackburn, Eric              Mars Hill              4:13.40  
 14 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee We           4:14.55  
 15 Simmons, Jacob               Tennessee We           4:15.18  
 16 Smith, Jordan                King                   4:15.53  
 17 Michaels, Alex               Wofford                4:15.62  
 18 Morley, Brett                North Greenv           4:15.80  
 19 Ryland, David                Unc-Ashevill           4:15.81  
 20 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill           4:15.98  
 21 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill              4:16.13  
 22 Hering, Michael              Montreat               4:16.33  
 23 Darby, Zack                  Ut-Chattanoo           4:16.47  
 24 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Ashevill           4:17.35  
 25 Daversa, Joey                Usc Upstate            4:17.49  
 26 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill              4:17.92  
 27 Paradise, Kevin              Unc-Ashevill           4:19.68  
 28 Gibbs, Erik                  Brevard                4:19.92  
 29 Mower, Josh                  Brevard                4:20.61  
 30 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne           4:20.62  
 31 Shore, Chris                 Brevard                4:20.71  
 32 Wamer, Ravon                 North Greenv           4:21.55  
 33 Tager, Jordan                Brevard                4:21.77  
 34 Schouler, Brent              Unc-Ashevill           4:22.81  
 35 McGahee, Hunter              Wofford                4:23.73  
 36 Rapp, Sean                   Mars Hill              4:25.74  
 37 Baker, Russell               Wofford                4:25.76  
 38 Simpson, Billy               Unattached            X4:25.89  
 39 Shavers, Akira               Montreat               4:26.21  
 40 Cabean, Perry                Unattached            X4:26.40  
 41 Doherty, Riley               Usc Upstate            4:26.45  
 42 Wilcox, Tyler                U. of the So           4:26.79  
 43 Ryan, Mike                   Lenoir-Rhyne           4:28.40  
 44 Dix, Taylor                  King                   4:28.49  
 45 Thomas, Bradley              Piedmont               4:29.82  
 46 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill              4:30.71  
 47 Fishell, Nathan              E&H Unattached        X4:32.23  
 48 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:35.66  
 49 Washington, Antonio          Livingstone            4:35.80  
 50 Rodriguez, Erik              Montreat               4:36.56  
 51 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill              4:37.18  
 52 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill              4:38.31  
 53 Montgomery, Kevin            Tennessee We           4:40.64  
 54 Queen, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne           4:45.59  
 55 Murphy, Ian                  Mars Hill              4:47.35  
 56 Thedford, Ryan               Unat-Mars Hi          X4:52.80  
 57 Clark, Micheal               Unat-Tenness          X5:08.82  
 58 Brodie, Darius               Livingstone            5:52.19  
 -- Menard, Matt                 Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Hofmann, Kyle                Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford                    DNS  
 -- Roof, Andrew                 Montreat                   DNS  
 -- Trevino, Luis                Milligan                   DNS  
 -- Andres, Kevin                Tennessee Te               DNS  
 -- Hawk, Taylor                 Ut-Chattanoo               DNS  
 -- Wanuch, Nathan               Ut-Chattanoo               DNS  
 -- Noe, Jordan                  King                       DNS  
 -- Gower, Jeremy                Unc-Ashevill               DNS  
 -- Helmick, Patrick             Brevard                    DNS  
 -- Johnson, Trevor              Tennessee Te               DNS  
 -- Winchester, Skyler           Unc-Ashevill               DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noe, Jordan                  King                  15:18.43   10   
  2 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill             15:19.97    8   
  3 Duffy, Sean                  East Tenn. S          15:20.64    6   
  4 Newton, Chad                 Unattached           X15:20.74  
  5 Nesbitt, Ahmad               North Greenv          15:21.07    5   
  6 Gibson, Derek                Mars Hill             15:23.72    4   
  7 Morley, Brett                North Greenv          15:46.13    3   
  8 Doyle, Ryan                  Wofford               15:47.53    2   
  9 Reyes, Cesar                 Mars Hill             15:51.85    1   
 10 Jezioranski, Daniel          Mars Hill             15:54.17  
 11 Swiney, Brent                King                  15:55.84  
 12 Cheruiyot, Hilary            Tennessee We          16:21.42  
 13 Bollero, Kiel                Mars Hill             16:24.44  
 14 Adcock, Joshua               Mars Hill             16:24.51  
 15 Bishop, Matthew              Tennessee Te          16:28.55  
 16 Gehman, Ryan                 Montreat              16:37.54  
 17 Jones, Scott                 Mars Hill             16:38.58  
 18 Benge, Carter                Mars Hill             16:52.43  
 19 Young, Caleb                 Tennessee We          16:58.16  
 20 Cabean, Perry                Unattached           X17:00.85  
 21 Grimes, Jason                U. of the So          17:01.30  
 22 Cronin, Terry                U. of the So          17:03.95  
 23 Andrzejewski, Kolbe          Tennessee Te          17:04.24  
 24 Minton, Landon               Mars Hill             17:11.65  
 25 Wurst, Cooper                Unattached           X17:18.21  
 26 Wilcox, Tyler                U. of the So          17:22.96  
 27 Greer, Justin                Tennessee We          17:28.89  
 28 Johnson, Ryan                Unattached           X17:39.45  
 -- Cotter, Lucas                Ut-Chattanoo               DNF  
 -- Miller, James                East Tenn. S               DNF  
 -- Gibbs, Erik                  Brevard                    DNS  
 -- Alfaro, Travis               Western Caro               DNS  
 -- Cole, Mark                   Ut-Chattanoo               DNS  
 -- Thomas, Bradley              Piedmont                   DNS  
 -- Baker, Russell               Wofford                    DNS  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Josey                Western Caro          30:50.62   10   
  2 Alfaro, Travis               Western Caro          30:54.93    8   
  3 Robb, Hudson                 U. of the So          33:57.03    6   
  4 Bishop, Matthew              Tennessee Te          34:35.52    5   
 -- Ulrich, Brian                Unattached                XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ristic, Milan                Unc-Ashevill             14.04  +0.0  1  10   
  2 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne             14.54  +0.0  1   8   
  3 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             14.64  +0.0  1   6   
  4 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro             14.86  +0.0  1   5   
  5 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             15.27  +0.0  1   4   
  6 Isang, Iman                  Ut-Chattanoo             15.62  +0.0  2   3   
  7 Curry, Brandon               Usc Upstate              15.68  +0.0  1   2   
  8 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S             15.82  +0.0  1   1   
  9 Hirakawa, Josh               U. of the So             15.97  +0.0  2 
 10 Stuart, Forrest              King                     15.98  +0.0  2 
 11 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                16.55   0.8  3 
 12 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             16.56  +0.0  2 
 13 McKnight, Terrance           Unat-Mars Hi            X16.62   0.8  3 
 14 Parker, Billy                Montreat                 16.79  +0.0  2 
 15 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro             17.29  +0.0  2 
 16 Olayiwola, Idris             Unat-Mars Hi            X17.54   0.8  3 
 17 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We             20.36   0.8  3 
 18 Cochran, Jesse               Tennessee Te             21.12   0.8  3 
 -- Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S                FS  +0.0  1 
 -- Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill                  DNF   0.8  3 
 -- Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro               DNF   0.8  3 
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Ashevill               DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             55.68   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Trey                East Tenn. S             55.78   1   8   
  3 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro             55.98   1   6   
  4 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             56.88   1   5   
  5 Olson, Blake                 Ut-Chattanoo             57.16   1   4   
  6 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro             57.18   2   3   
  7 steinert, kylan              North Greenv             57.75   2   2   
  8 McKown, Jacob                Usc Upstate              58.27   2   1   
  9 Pierce, Briar                East Tenn. S             58.98   3 
 10 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne             59.84   3 
 11 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             59.88   2 
 12 Reid, Casey                  Lenoir-Rhyne             59.91   3 
 13 Olayiwola, Idris             Unat-Mars Hi          X1:00.04   3 
 14 Hall, Noah                   Montreat               1:00.47   2 
 15 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill              1:02.42   2 
 16 Mortimer, Juan               Livingstone            1:03.56   1 
 17 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro           1:03.98   1 
 18 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate            1:04.55   2 
 19 Mize, Tyler                  Tennessee We           1:08.28   3 
 20 Cochran, Jesse               Tennessee Te           1:19.32   3 
 -- Moore, Danny                 Usc Upstate                DNS   1 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                                 41.13   1  10   
  2 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                     42.24   1   8   
  3 Unattached  'A'                                      X42.57   1 
  4 Western Carolina  'C'                                x42.83   2 
  5 Wofford  'A'                                          44.70   2   6   
  6 Lenoir-Rhyne  'B'                                    x44.71   1 
  7 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               45.96   2   5   
 -- Western Carolina  'B'                                    DQ   1  Past Zone 3
 -- U. of the South  'A'                                     DQ   2  Past Zone 3
 -- North Greenville  'A'                                   DNS   2 
 -- King  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 -- Usc Upstate  'A'                                        DNS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               3:18.54   1  10   
  2 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:22.42   1   8   
  3 North Greenville  'A'                               3:25.69   1   6   
  4 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   3:27.42   1   5   
  5 Western Carolina  'B'                              x3:28.36   1 
  6 Western Carolina  'D'                              x3:28.98   2 
  7 Wofford  'A'                                        3:30.29   2   4   
  8 Montreat  'A'                                       3:33.30   2   3   
  9 Mars Hill  'A'                                      3:33.50   2   2   
 10 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                  3:34.58   3   1   
 11 U. of the South  'A'                                3:36.85   3 
 12 Western Carolina  'C'                              x3:37.56   2 
 13 Livingstone  'B'                                   x3:41.85   2 
 14 Wofford  'B'                                       x3:43.60   3 
 15 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:43.91   3 
 16 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                 x4:02.22   3 
 -- Wofford  'C'                                            DNS   3 
 -- Milligan  'A'                                           DNS   2 
 -- King  'A'                                               DNS   1 
 -- Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                                     DNS   1 
 -- U. of the South  'B'                                    DNS   3 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro             1.99m    6-06.25  10   
     1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 watkins, jared               North Greenv             1.94m    6-04.25   8   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brannan, Victor              Lenoir-Rhyne            J1.94m    6-04.25   6   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             1.89m    6-02.25   5   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                 J1.89m    6-02.25   4   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Howard, Cameron              Unc-Ashevill             1.84m    6-00.50   3   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Justin                E&H Unattached         XJ1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill            J1.84m    6-00.50   2   
     1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Billy                Montreat                    NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Stuart, Forrest              King                        NH            
     1.79 
      XXX 
 -- Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Davison, Jeremy              Tennessee We               DNS            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Keith               Western Caro             4.70m   15-05.00  10   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 4.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             4.55m   14-11.00   8   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S             4.40m   14-05.25   6   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Nelson, Aaron                Lenoir-Rhyne             4.10m   13-05.25   5   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 butt, David                  East Tenn. S             3.95m   12-11.50   4   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 scott, paul                  North Greenv             3.80m   12-05.50   3   
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Carr, Jacob                  North Greenv                NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Stenger, Matt                Western Caro                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Allmond, Stephond            East Tenn. S                NH            
     3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                   NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Higgins, Morgan              Milligan                    NH            
     3.50 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Ashevill               DNS            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Michael            East Tenn. S             7.05m   1.3  23-01.75  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.89m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.94m(0.5) 7.05m(1.3) FOUL(0.1)
  2 McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro             6.86m   0.1  22-06.25   8   
     6.64m(0.2) 6.68m(+0.0) 6.82m(+0.0) 6.86m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 6.66m(0.5)
  3 Stuart, Forrest              King                     6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75   6   
     6.37m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.80m(+0.0) 6.19m(1.1) 6.49m(0.2) FOUL(0.3)
  4 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne             6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.71m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.47m(0.6)
  5 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro             6.54m   0.1  21-05.50   4   
     6.54m(0.1) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.35m(+0.0)
  6 Jones, Eric                  King                     6.47m  +0.0  21-02.75   3   
     6.41m(0.2) 6.18m(+0.0) 6.47m(+0.0) 6.23m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 6.44m(0.3)
  7 Henry, Courtney              Unc-Ashevill             6.44m  +0.0  21-01.50   2   
     6.44m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
  8 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                  6.34m  +0.0  20-09.75   1   
     6.21m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.34m(+0.0)           
  9 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro             6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     6.06m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.93m(0.5)
 10 Powers, Joshua               Usc Upstate              6.13m   0.2  20-01.50 
     6.13m(0.2) 5.86m(0.1) 5.71m(+0.0)           
 11 watkins, jared               North Greenv             6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     6.10m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)           
 12 Meite, Yacouba               Unattached              X6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)           
 13 Singleton, Rodney            Lenoir-Rhyne             6.04m  +0.0  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 5.97m(+0.0)           
 14 Harris, Ronald               Livingstone              5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)           
 15 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill                5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0)           
 16 Jones, Quentin               U. of the So             5.40m  +0.0  17-08.75 
     5.22m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)           
 17 Williams, Deon               Lenoir-Rhyne             4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Stepp, Tyler                 East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Ashevill               DNS   NWI           
 -- Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Franklin, Ilyas              Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 -- Cash, Cedric                 Montreat                   DNS   NWI           
 -- martino, freddie             North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- weeks, thomas                North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Gambrell, Jonathon           Livingstone                DNS   NWI           
 -- Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Artis               Lenoir-Rhyne            14.72m  +0.0  48-03.50  10   
     13.99m(+0.0) 14.35m(0.3) 14.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.72m(+0.0)
  2 Meite, Yacouba               Unattached             X14.12m  +0.0  46-04.00 
     14.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.76m(+0.0) 13.69m(-0.3) 13.97m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro            13.55m   0.5  44-05.50   8   
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 13.55m(0.5) 13.10m(+0.0) 13.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Bentley, Tyler               Western Caro            13.39m  +0.0  43-11.25   6   
     12.74m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.39m(+0.0)
  5 weeks, thomas                North Greenv            13.23m  +0.0  43-05.00   5   
     FOUL(1.1) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.96m(+0.0)
  6 Jones, Eric                  King                    12.66m  +0.0  41-06.50   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 11.80m(+0.0) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.48m(+0.0) 12.66m(+0.0)
  7 Sissel, Brandon              Milligan                12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50   3   
     FOUL(1.1) 11.99m(0.6) 12.15m(+0.0) 12.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 -- Boone, Graham                East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Wingfield, Zamadre           North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                    DNS   NWI           
 -- McNeil, Bob                  Western Caro               DNS   NWI           
 -- martino, freddie             North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- watkins, jared               North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Haston, Justin               East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 -- Watts, Mark                  North Greenv               DNS   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Jason               East Tenn. S               DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill               14.68m   48-02.00  10   
      14.36m  14.68m  14.15m           
  2 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            14.57m   47-09.75   8   
      13.86m  14.33m     14.14m     14.57m
  3 lowe, kreig                  North Greenv            13.82m   45-04.25   6   
     x   13.78m  13.59m     13.66m  13.82m
  4 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill            13.00m   42-08.00   5   
      12.19m    x   12.67m  13.00m   
  5 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            12.98m   42-07.00   4   
         12.98m  12.61m           
  6 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            12.87m   42-02.75   3   
      12.87m     11.83m  11.63m  12.32m   
  7 Stamper, Jeremy              King                    12.64m   41-05.75   2   
      12.64m     12.56m           
  8 Gregory, Joshua              Tennessee We            12.63m   41-05.25   1   
      12.63m  12.61m     11.83m       
  9 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            12.52m   41-01.00 
     x   12.52m               
 10 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            12.15m   39-10.50 
        x   12.15m           
 11 McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                 11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.81m    x             
 12 Kline, Michael               North Greenv            11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.99m  11.08m  11.23m           
 13 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne            10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.94m     10.96m           
 14 Archie, Andre                Montreat                10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.22m  10.45m  10.72m          
 15 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    10.58m   34-08.50 
     x   10.16m  10.58m           
 16 Gillison, Callan             Lenoir-Rhyne            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.15m  10.44m  10.27m           
 17 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.39m  10.03m  10.39m           
 18 Baker, Mark                  King                     9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.70m  9.36m  9.80m           
 19 Dunn, Johnathan              King                     9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.10m  9.62m  9.54m           
 20 Lai, Andrew                  King                     9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.80m  9.27m  9.43m           
 21 Burton, Bradley              Mars Hill                9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  8.57m  9.01m           
 22 Byrd, Trey                   U. of the So             9.03m   29-07.50 
      8.93m  9.01m  9.03m           
 23 Rivera, Ramon                Tennessee We             8.23m   27-00.00 
      7.60m  8.23m  7.92m           
 -- Ditolla, Tony                Wofford                    DNS            
 -- Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone                DNS            
 -- epting, zack                 North Greenv               DNS            
 -- Weatherly, Max               E&H Unattached            XDNS            
 -- Cozens, Paul                 E&H Unattached            XDNS            
 -- James, Darrin                Brevard                    DNS            
 -- clark, john                  North Greenv               DNS            
 -- Arnold, Ronnie               Brevard                    DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             50.31m     165-01  10   
      FOUL  47.90m  50.31m  FOUL  44.46m  FOUL
  2 Riner, Travis                Mars Hill               46.44m     152-04   8   
      44.01m  FOUL  44.60m  46.44m  FOUL  44.70m
  3 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill            44.42m     145-09   6   
      43.56m  43.20m  44.30m  44.42m  44.27m  43.65m
  4 Garrison, Ahmad              Livingstone             42.58m     139-08   5   
      FOUL  41.69m  FOUL  42.58m  41.28m  FOUL
  5 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. S            42.54m     139-07   4   
      FOUL  41.79m  41.60m  FOUL  42.54m  39.96m
  6 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            40.90m     134-02   3   
      40.28m  37.67m  40.41m  38.52m  FOUL  40.90m
  7 Stepney, Tony                North Greenv            40.40m     132-06   2   
      38.11m  40.39m  40.40m           
  8 Andrew, Shaka                Milligan                40.34m     132-04   1   
      39.44m  FOUL  40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S            37.37m     122-07 
      33.57m  34.40m  37.37m  FOUL  35.15m  33.46m
 10 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    37.34m     122-06 
      36.20m  37.30m  36.34m  FOUL  37.34m  35.02m
 11 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            37.00m     121-05 
      36.37m  37.00m  FOUL           
 12 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            36.79m     120-08 
      36.79m  FOUL  35.64m           
 13 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            36.64m     120-02 
      33.74m  36.64m  35.00m           
 14 Taylor, Justin               U. of the So            36.62m     120-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.62m           
 15 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            36.12m     118-06 
      36.12m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Edwards, Dorian              Livingstone             35.54m     116-07 
      32.93m  FOUL  35.54m           
 17 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            34.84m     114-04 
      32.26m  34.84m  FOUL           
 18 Baker, Mark                  King                    34.70m     113-10 
      34.70m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 Stamper, Jeremy              King                    34.30m     112-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.30m           
 20 Sherrill, Zach               Tennessee We            32.37m     106-02 
      30.17m  30.03m  32.37m           
 20 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne            32.37m     106-02 
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL           
 22 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill            32.15m     105-06 
      31.43m  32.15m  31.42m           
 23 Lai, Andrew                  King                    32.08m     105-03 
      32.08m  32.00m  FOUL           
 24 Smith, Chad                  Lenoir-Rhyne            30.73m     100-10 
      30.10m  FOUL  30.73m           
 25 Camarata, Joe                Milligan                27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.82m           
 26 Dunn, Johnathan              King                    25.95m      85-02 
      25.95m  23.50m  25.03m           
 27 Fagaragan, Jaymz             Mars Hill               25.60m      84-00 
      23.46m  25.60m  FOUL           
 28 Burton, Bradley              Mars Hill               23.15m      75-11 
      23.15m  21.60m  21.20m           
 29 Byrd, Trey                   U. of the So            22.28m      73-01 
      22.28m  18.18m  19.39m           
 -- Archie, Andre                Montreat                   DNS            
 -- Kline, Michael               North Greenv               DNS            
 -- lowe, kreig                  North Greenv               DNS            
 -- Robinson, Andre              Unc-Ashevill               DNS            
 -- clark, john                  North Greenv               DNS            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sugishita, Kenneth           Usc Upstate             57.33m     188-01  10   
      53.90m  55.45m  56.80m  FOUL  57.33m  PASS
  2 Hibert, Kurt                 Unc-Ashevill            51.40m     168-08   8   
      48.30m  FOUL  51.40m  49.50m  51.20m  FOUL
  3 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            46.00m     150-11   6   
      44.60m  45.37m  46.00m  44.70m  44.15m  45.20m
  4 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro            44.43m     145-09   5   
      FOUL  43.57m  44.43m  FOUL  44.10m  FOUL
  5 Korac, Joe                   Western Caro            44.34m     145-06   4   
      44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            43.96m     144-03   3   
      41.25m  FOUL  FOUL  40.40m  39.17m  43.96m
  7 Andrew, Shaka                Milligan                42.99m     141-00   2   
      42.36m  42.99m  41.94m           
  8 Newton, Jonathan             Western Caro            42.20m     138-05   1   
      42.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.30m
  9 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. S            38.40m     126-00 
      36.77m  37.50m  38.40m  36.93m  38.27m  FOUL
 10 Camarata, Joe                Milligan                34.25m     112-04 
      FOUL  34.25m  FOUL           
 11 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne            33.86m     111-01 
      31.73m  33.86m  33.75m           
 12 Lamkin, Tom                  King                    33.44m     109-08 
      32.73m  33.44m  FOUL           
 13 Baker, Mark                  King                    32.60m     106-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.60m           
 14 Stamper, Jeremy              King                    30.62m     100-05 
      FOUL  30.62m  29.42m           
 15 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne            21.57m      70-09 
      FOUL  21.57m  FOUL           
 -- Stepney, Tony                North Greenv               DNS            
 -- clark, john                  North Greenv               DNS            
 -- lowe, kreig                  North Greenv               DNS            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bellard, John                Unc-Ashevill            52.01m     170-08  10   
      49.30m  47.16m  52.01m  FOUL  50.94m  FOUL
  2 Sissel, Brandon              Milligan                50.07m     164-03   8   
      43.49m  44.70m  42.95m  50.07m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Orr, Jordan                  Western Caro            49.75m     163-03   6   
      41.58m  FOUL  42.57m  49.75m  49.43m  49.32m
  4 Benesh, Andy                 Western Caro            46.03m     151-00   5   
      FOUL  42.05m  43.84m  FOUL  43.47m  46.03m
  5 Smith, Dewayne               Livingstone             44.99m     147-07   4   
      37.61m  43.52m  43.67m  38.03m  39.53m  44.99m
  6 Stenger, Matt                Western Caro            44.14m     144-10   3   
      42.34m  44.14m  41.24m  40.71m  43.51m  43.75m
  7 Anderson, Terry              Livingstone             41.83m     137-03   2   
      41.83m  40.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  8 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill            41.19m     135-02   1   
      39.63m  41.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lovell, Richie               East Tenn. S            40.11m     131-07 
      37.82m  FOUL  39.71m  FOUL  40.11m  39.37m
 10 Harris, Justin               East Tenn. S            37.45m     122-10 
      37.22m  37.45m  36.93m           
 11 Baker, Mark                  King                    33.41m     109-07 
      33.41m  31.49m  FOUL           
 12 Carroll, Randolph            Lenoir-Rhyne            32.78m     107-06 
      32.10m  29.26m  32.78m           
 13 Armstrong, Jaleel            Livingstone             28.83m      94-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.83m           
 14 Billings, Linus              U. of the So            28.22m      92-07 
      28.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Lai, Andrew                  King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- Lamkin, Tom                  King                       DNS            
 -- McCurry, Andrew              Wofford                    DNS            
 -- Stepney, Tony                North Greenv               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             11.29   1.6  2    797
  2 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S             11.50  +0.0  1    753
  3 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S             11.65   1.6  2    721
  4 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             11.71   1.6  2    709
  5 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             12.11   1.6  2    629
  6 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             12.15  +0.0  1    622
  7 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X12.30   1.6  2    593
  8 Parker, Adam                 Unattached              X12.37  +0.0  1    580
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             51.91     729
  2 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             54.33     626
  3 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             54.57     616
  4 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X56.46     541
  5 Parker, Adam                 Unattached              X56.88     525
  6 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             57.10     517
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached            X4:48.20     630
  2 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro           4:55.19     588
  3 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro           4:56.61     579
  4 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro           5:21.12     444
  5 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro           5:29.72     401
  6 Parker, Adam                 Unattached            X6:01.17     259
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS  
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             16.72  +0.0  2    654
  2 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             17.77  +0.0  1    546
  3 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             18.60  +0.0  1    468
  4 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             19.01  +0.0  2    432
  5 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X22.36  +0.0  2    187
  6 Parker, Adam                 Unattached              X22.56  +0.0  1    175
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Parker, Adam                 Unattached              X1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    O    P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    P  XXX 
  5 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.52 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Perrine, Lucas               Unattached                 XNH            
     1.52 
      XXX 
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S                NH            
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             4.30m   14-01.25    702
     4.30 4.47 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             4.10m   13-05.25    645
     3.65 3.95 4.10 4.30 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X3.65m   11-11.75    522
     3.65 3.95 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             3.50m   11-05.75    482
     3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Parker, Adam                 Unattached                 XNH            
     2.41 
      XXX 
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             6.18m   1.4  20-03.50    626
     5.76m(0.5) 5.99m(+0.0) 6.18m(1.4)            
  2 Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S             6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00    624
     6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)            
  3 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             6.03m  +0.0  19-09.50    593
     6.03m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)            
  4 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75    578
     5.32m(1.3) 5.75m(0.6) 5.96m(+0.0)            
  5 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75    477
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.33m(+0.0)            
  6 Parker, Adam                 Unattached              X5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00    457
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)            
  7 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00    437
     4.98m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam                 Unattached             X11.58m   38-00.00    581
      11.58m  10.87m  11.54m            
  2 Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S            10.31m   33-10.00    504
      10.31m  FOUL  9.87m            
  3 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro             9.68m   31-09.25    466
      9.68m  9.56m  9.51m            
  4 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro             9.47m   31-01.00    454
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m            
  5 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached              X8.94m   29-04.00    422
      FOUL  8.94m  FOUL            
  6 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro             8.91m   29-02.75    420
      8.65m  8.91m  FOUL            
  7 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro             8.46m   27-09.25    394
      8.10m  8.46m  8.42m            
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro            30.16m      98-11    468
      29.91m  30.16m  FOUL            
  2 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro            27.56m      90-05    417
      FOUL  21.86m  27.56m            
  3 Parker, Adam                 Unattached             X24.45m      80-02    357
      FOUL  24.45m  24.15m            
  4 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro            23.55m      77-03    339
      20.50m  23.55m  FOUL            
  5 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro            22.27m      73-01    315
      21.95m  21.00m  22.27m            
  6 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached             X22.20m      72-10    314
      21.03m  FOUL  22.20m            
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Adam                 Unattached             X47.56m     156-00    553
      42.53m  FOUL  47.56m            
  2 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro            43.04m     141-02    486
      36.12m  43.04m  37.82m            
  3 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro            42.42m     139-02    477
      41.43m  39.51m  42.42m            
  4 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro            38.26m     125-06    417
      FOUL  32.87m  38.26m            
  5 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro            37.64m     123-06    408
      37.64m  36.09m  FOUL            
  6 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached             X34.39m     112-10    361
      31.80m  33.17m  34.39m            
 -- Valls, Evaristo              East Tenn. S               DNS            
 -- Ivester, Jacob               Usc Upstate                DNS            
 -- Scott, K'Vonte               East Tenn. S               DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro              5604   10   
  2 Lusty, Sam                   Western Caro              5564    8   
  3 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro              5101    6   
  4 Bernier, Kyle                Western Caro              5048    5   
  5 Parker, Adam                 Unattached               X4056  
  6 Perrine, Lucas               Unattached               X4007  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           329        2) USC Upstate                71   
    3) East Tenn. St.              66        4) UNC-Asheville              61   
    5) Tennessee Tech              43        6) Wofford                    37   
    7) King                        33        8) U. of the South            28   
    9) Lenoir-Rhyne                24.50    10) North Greenville           15.50
   11) Tennessee Wesleyan          14       11) Livingstone                14   
   13) Mars Hill                   10       14) Tennessee Temple            9   
   15) Milligan                     8       16) UT-Chattanooga              7   
   17) Converse                     3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           307        2) Lenoir-Rhyne               66   
    3) North Greenville            51        4) UNC-Asheville              48   
    5) East Tenn. St.              47        6) King                       40   
    7) USC Upstate                 39        8) Mars Hill                  34   
    9) Livingstone                 23       10) Milligan                   18   
   11) Wofford                     17       12) UT-Chattanooga             13   
   13) Tennessee Wesleyan           6       13) U. of the South             6   
   15) Tennessee Tech               5       16) Montreat                    3