C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Conference Carolina's Championship 2013 - 10/25/2013               
                          Hosted by Belmont Abby College                          
                     Held at Frank Liske Park in Concord, NC                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Witt, Hannah              SR King                    6:13.2   17:40.08    1   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             SO Belmont Abbey           6:25.0   18:13.75    2   
  3 Sutherland, Ashly         SO Converse                6:28.7   18:24.12    3   
  4 Rhodes, Marlee            JR Erskine                 6:35.0   18:42.00    4   
  5 Craven, Ally              SR Belmont Abbey           6:35.5   18:43.41    5   
  6 Sokol, Kendra             SR King                    6:36.8   18:47.15    6   
  7 Henry, Bailee             FR Mount Olive             6:44.0   19:07.64    7   
  8 Bucek, Megan              JR Mount Olive             6:46.1   19:13.53    8   
  9 Ferrell, Evan             SR King                    6:48.4   19:20.02    9   
 10 Del Real, Angelica        JR Barton                  6:49.9   19:24.49   10   
 11 Parker, Eliza             SR King                    6:50.5   19:25.97   11   
 12 Boyles, Monae             FR North Greenville        6:51.2   19:28.16   12   
 13 Petro, Crissy             SR Mount Olive             6:54.4   19:37.25   13   
 14 Skinner, Ericka           JR Barton                  6:55.2   19:39.55   14   
 15 Shaw, Emily               SO Mount Olive             6:58.2   19:47.91   15   
 16 McLean, Teal              JR Barton                  7:00.9   19:55.49   16   
 17 Jordan, Christina         SR Mount Olive             7:02.1   19:58.96   17   
 18 Gargiulo, Tiffany         FR King                    7:04.0   20:04.30   18   
 19 Neals, Flonasia           SO Converse                7:04.9   20:06.88   19   
 20 Lawson, Brittany          FR Limestone               7:05.5   20:08.61   20   
 21 Engwall, Zoe              FR North Greenville        7:09.1   20:18.89   21   
 22 Valentine, Kelsey         FR Mount Olive             7:10.0   20:21.43   22   
 23 Martin, Melanie           JR Converse                7:12.8   20:29.34   23   
 24 Arwood, Tabby             SO King                    7:12.8   20:29.50   24   
 25 Anderola, Lauren          JR Barton                  7:15.7   20:37.67   25   
 26 Ribeiro, Aline            FR North Greenville        7:16.1   20:38.90   26   
 27 Chassevent, Amelia        SO Erskine                 7:16.3   20:39.24   27   
 28 Barbour, Cimone           JR Barton                  7:16.6   20:40.24   28   
 29 Featherstone, Janna       SO Pfeiffer                7:16.8   20:40.85   29   
 30 Mosby, Brianna            SO Belmont Abbey           7:18.5   20:45.70   30   
 31 Ward, Amanda              FR North Greenville        7:18.8   20:46.48   31   
 32 Hardwick, Haley           FR North Greenville        7:20.4   20:51.03   32   
 33 Buchanan, Morgan          SR North Greenville        7:21.3   20:53.50   33   
 34 Newton, Cori              SO Pfeiffer                7:21.6   20:54.31   34   
 35 Roca, Andrea              JR Barton                  7:27.3   21:10.75   35   
 36 Beam, Allison             JR North Greenville        7:28.8   21:14.99   36   
 37 Siefert, Courtney         SR Mount Olive             7:30.1   21:18.63   37   
 38 Knutson, Kelly            JR North Greenville        7:30.4   21:19.48        
 39 Baran, Christie           SO Pfeiffer                7:33.4   21:27.89   38   
 40 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer                7:34.5   21:31.04   39   
 41 Temple, Kelsey            SO Belmont Abbey           7:34.9   21:32.25   40   
 42 Lackey, Michelle          JR Limestone               7:35.2   21:33.13   41   
 43 Morris, Lauren            FR Converse                7:36.9   21:37.98   42   
 44 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer                7:37.3   21:39.01   43   
 45 Yoho, Lauren              SO Barton                  7:39.6   21:45.54   44   
 46 Crisci, Brien             SO Belmont Abbey           7:43.8   21:57.47   45   
 47 Cuddington, Heather       FR Barton                  7:44.7   21:59.97        
 48 Buckley, Jessica          SR Limestone               7:46.8   22:06.05   46   
 49 Ball, Chelsea             JR Erskine                 7:50.2   22:15.57   47   
 50 Fea, Elena                FR Belmont Abbey           7:50.3   22:15.98   48   
 51 Thomas, April             FR King                    7:50.9   22:17.77   49   
 52 Montgomery, Emily         SO Limestone               7:51.6   22:19.63   50   
 53 Shirley, Logan            JR Mount Olive             7:53.2   22:24.07        
 54 Guevara, Marilynn         FR Belmont Abbey           7:54.0   22:26.57   51   
 55 Boyd, Felicia             JR Limestone               7:56.0   22:32.10   52   
 56 Whitmire, Rachel          SR Erskine                 7:58.1   22:38.17   53   
 57 Unda-Galvan, Ana          SO Erskine                 7:58.6   22:39.59   54   
 58 Butler, Abigail           FR Erskine                 8:03.2   22:52.57   55   
 59 Bussey, April             SO Erskine                 8:03.4   22:53.10   56   
 60 Armstrong, Bethany        JR North Greenville        8:03.6   22:53.74        
 61 Popek, Grace              JR Converse                8:04.8   22:57.06   57   
 62 Young, Tikycia            FR Barton                  8:06.0   23:00.59        
 63 Ubabuike, Nina            SR Pfeiffer                8:09.2   23:09.54   58   
 64 Hatley, Kristen           SO Pfeiffer                8:18.7   23:36.70   59   
 65 Pridgen, Leondra          SO Belmont Abbey           8:19.4   23:38.71        
 66 Schmidt, Corinne          JR North Greenville        8:25.9   23:57.11        
 67 Wilson, Christine         FR Belmont Abbey           8:27.7   24:02.20        
 68 Lawson, Emily             FR North Greenville        8:28.4   24:04.15        
 69 Peterman, Heather         SR Lees-McRae              8:28.6   24:04.80   60   
 70 Woodyard, Kyra            SR Converse                8:32.7   24:16.48   61   
 71 Hoffman, Kaitlin          SO Erskine                 8:42.8   24:45.22        
 72 Huminski, Claire          SO Limestone               9:11.6   26:07.04   62   
 73 Hughey, Robyn             FR Converse                9:36.1   27:16.66   63   
 74 Lesesne, Kirby            FR Converse                9:38.2   27:22.64        
 75 Monday, Sarah             SO Lees-McRae             10:34.2   30:01.71   64   
 76 Hattabaugh, Jessica       FR Lees-McRae             10:40.1   30:18.26   65   
 77 Boswell, Mekayala         FR Lees-McRae             11:01.4   31:18.84   66   
 78 Bingham, Erin             FR Lees-McRae             11:02.1   31:20.75   67   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 King                         45    1    6    9   11   18   24   49           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.52                                                     
         Average:    19:03.51                                                     
   2 Mount Olive                  60    7    8   13   15   17   22   37           
      Total Time:  1:37:45.29                                                     
         Average:    19:33.06                                                     
   3 Barton                       93   10   14   16   25   28   35   44           
      Total Time:  1:40:17.44                                                     
         Average:    20:03.49                                                     
   4 North Greenville            122   12   21   26   31   32   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.46                                                     
         Average:    20:24.70                                                     
   4 Belmont Abbey               122    2    5   30   40   45   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.58                                                     
         Average:    20:14.52                                                     
   6 Converse                    144    3   19   23   42   57   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.38                                                     
         Average:    20:43.08                                                     
   7 Pfeiffer                    183   29   34   38   39   43   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:46:13.11                                                     
         Average:    21:14.62                                                     
   8 Erskine                     185    4   27   47   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:46:54.57                                                     
         Average:    21:22.92                                                     
   9 Limestone                   209   20   41   46   50   52   62                
      Total Time:  1:48:39.52                                                     
         Average:    21:43.91                                                     
  10 Lees-McRae                  322   60   64   65   66   67                     
      Total Time:  2:27:04.36                                                     
         Average:    29:24.88