Licensed to TimingInc.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/22/2015 07:00 PM
              Conference Carolinas Championship 2015 - 2/21/2015               
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                  2505 Empire Drive, Winston?-Salem, NC 27103                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe          18:31.88   10   
  2 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  18:33.64    8   
  3 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive           18:55.07    6   
  4 Farnsley, Rebecca         FR Mount Olive           19:23.36    5   
  5 Martin, Amelia            FR King                  19:35.30    4   
  6 Hall, Lillian             FR King                  19:35.87    3   
  7 Shaw, Emily               JR Mount Olive           20:04.56    2   
  8 Norman, Alaina            SO Limestone             20:04.95    1   
  9 Hutson, Tiffany           FR Limestone             20:27.63  
 10 Martin, Melanie           JR Converse              20:28.57  
 11 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer              20:39.73  
 12 Figueroa, Anaelia         FR Mount Olive           21:19.95  
 13 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            21:20.06  
 14 Burton, Taylor            FR Lees-McRae            21:33.99  
 
Event 3  Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                          13:21.45   10   
     1) Carmody, Madeline FR            2) Jennings, Jordan FR            
     3) Pierce, Abbigail FR             4) Edwards, Maggie FR             
  2 North Greenville  'A'                              13:26.40    8   
     1) Engwall, Zoe SO                 2) Delts, Georgia JR              
     3) Canniff, Ellen FR               4) Ward, Amanda SO                
  3 Mount Olive  'A'                                   13:35.93    6   
     1) Heymach, Danielle FR            2) Jansen, Ashley JR              
     3) Henry, Bailee SO                4) Bridges, Julia FR              
  4 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                 13:42.32    5   
     1) Suarez, Theresa FR              2) Crisci, Brien JR               
     3) Howard, Kaitlin JR              4) Mosby, Brianna SR              
  5 Limestone  'A'                                     13:49.58    4   
     1) Christopher, Eden FR            2) Mathias, Paige SR              
     3) Jennette, Libby FR              4) Holley, Madison FR             
  6 Barton  'A'                                        13:58.57    3   
     1) Yoho, Lauren SR                 2) Young, Tikycia SR              
     3) Roca, Andrea SR                 4) Del Real, Angelica SR          
  7 Converse  'A'                                      14:06.38    2   
     1) Sandifer, Brittany FR           2) Attaway, Deja SO               
     3) Taber, Hannah FR                4) Stone, Autumn FR               
  8 Pfeiffer  'A'                                      14:46.40    1   
     1) Stegall, Mary FR                2) MacAulay, Leah FR              
     3) Hayes, Taylor FR                4) Spencer, Kylie FR              
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae                8.97Q  2 
  2 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                  9.35Q  1 
  3 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SR Limestone                 9.23q  2 
  4 Cubero, Dez               SO Converse                  9.53q  2 
  5 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer                  9.58q  1 
  6 Cook, Zoey                SR Barton                    9.77q  2 
  7 Estep, Makayla            FR Lees-McRae                9.79q  2 
  8 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe             10.07q  1 
  9 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv             10.77   1 
 10 Sullivan, Dominique       FR Limestone                11.12   1 
 -- Hebert, Brooke            FR Pfeiffer                    FS   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae                8.86   10   
  2 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SR Limestone                 9.10    8   
  3 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                  9.18    6   
  4 Cubero, Dez               SO Converse                  9.52    5   
  5 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe              9.63    4   
  6 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer                  9.70    3   
  7 Estep, Makayla            FR Lees-McRae                9.73    2   
  8 Cook, Zoey                SR Barton                    9.74    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv                    
 10 Sullivan, Dominique       FR Limestone                       
 -- Hebert, Brooke            FR Pfeiffer                        
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive               7.74Q  2 
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                 7.92Q  1 
  3 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                 7.96Q  3 
  4 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive               8.03Q  4  8.024
  5 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                      8.03q  2  8.024
  6 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                 8.04q  1 
  7 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                    8.06q  4 
  8 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive               8.09q  2 
  9 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                    8.10   3 
 10 Nelson, Tia               JR King                      8.13   4 
 11 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae                8.16   3 
 12 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                  8.17   2  8.161
 13 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive               8.17   3  8.162
 14 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                    8.21   1 
 15 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv              8.35   1 
 16 Stallard, Alexis          FR Pfeiffer                  8.37   2 
 17 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae                8.40   4 
 18 Campbell, Miracle         FR Pfeiffer                  8.43   4 
 19 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer                  8.49   3 
 20 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                  8.52   1 
 21 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                  8.60   2 
 22 Williford, Tameeka        FR Barton                    8.67   4 
 23 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv              8.73   3 
 24 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae                9.35   4 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                 7.89   10   
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                 7.90    8   
  3 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                 8.00    6   
  4 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive               8.01    5   
  5 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                      8.05    4   
  6 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive               8.06    3   
  7 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                    8.26    2   
  8 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive               8.38    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                          
 10 Nelson, Tia               JR King                            
 11 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae                      
 12 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                        
 13 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive                     
 14 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                          
 15 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv                    
 16 Stallard, Alexis          FR Pfeiffer                        
 17 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae                      
 18 Campbell, Miracle         FR Pfeiffer                        
 19 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer                        
 20 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                        
 21 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                        
 22 Williford, Tameeka        FR Barton                          
 23 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv                    
 24 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae                      
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   58.55   4  10   
  2 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Barton                   59.24   5   8   
  3 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive              59.30   5   6   
  4 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     59.96   4   5   
  5 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              59.97   5   4   
  6 Thierfelder, Liz          SO Belmont Abbe           1:00.20   4   3   
  7 Matthews, Qwaneshia       SR Limestone              1:00.75   3   2   
  8 Amo-Mensah, Eva           JR Barton                 1:01.17   3   1   
  9 Crisci, Brien             JR Belmont Abbe           1:02.36   3 
 10 Shaw, Ambria              JR North Greenv           1:02.40   3 
 11 Estep, Makayla            FR Lees-McRae             1:03.38   2 
 12 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  FR Limestone              1:03.48   2 
 13 Kemp, Jayde               FR Pfeiffer               1:04.34   1 
 14 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone              1:04.36   4 
 15 Young, Tikycia            SR Barton                 1:04.44   1 
 16 Jansen, Ashley            JR Mount Olive            1:04.96   2 
 17 Cripe, Breanna            FR Lees-McRae             1:09.82   1 
 -- Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                     DNF   5 
 
Event 11  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  10:45.71   2  10   
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe          10:49.52   2   8   
  3 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive           10:59.61   2   6   
  4 Martin, Amelia            FR King                  11:04.77   2   5   
  5 Farnsley, Rebecca         FR Mount Olive           11:24.78   2   4   
  6 Ward, Amanda              SO North Greenv          11:25.59   2   3   
  7 Holley, Madison           FR Limestone             11:30.90   2   2   
  8 Hall, Lillian             FR King                  11:33.01   2   1   
  9 Cuddington, Heather       SO Barton                11:43.22   1 
 10 Shaw, Emily               JR Mount Olive           11:44.60   2 
 11 Norman, Alaina            SO Limestone             12:01.70   2 
 12 Martin, Melanie           JR Converse              12:03.04   2 
 13 Byers, Trista             SO Pfeiffer              12:05.85   1 
 14 Hutson, Tiffany           FR Limestone             12:20.52   2 
 15 Canniff, Ellen            FR North Greenv          12:23.24   1 
 16 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            12:37.31   1 
 17 Figueroa, Anaelia         FR Mount Olive           12:45.79   1 
 18 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer              12:49.83   1 
 19 Montgomery, Emily         JR Limestone             13:12.35   1 
 20 Burton, Taylor            FR Lees-McRae            14:22.76   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barbour, Cimone           SR Barton                 2:23.31   3  10   
  2 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            2:25.02   3   8   
  3 Morris, Lauren            SO Converse               2:25.97   3   6   
  4 Carmody, Madeline         FR King                   2:28.85   3   5   
  5 Jones, Jamicia            JR Barton                 2:31.35   3   4   
  6 Griffith, Carly           SR King                   2:32.71   3   3   
  7 Bridges, Julia            FR Mount Olive            2:32.73   2   2   
  8 Flint, Alexandria         FR Lees-McRae             2:34.41   2   1   
  9 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv           2:36.69   3 
 10 Edwards, Maggie           FR King                   2:38.04   2 
 11 Farnsley, Rebecca         FR Mount Olive            2:38.68   3 
 12 Mathias, Paige            SR Limestone              2:42.97   2 
 13 Warren, Jennifer          FR Lees-McRae             2:43.18   2 
 14 Heymach, Danielle         FR Mount Olive            2:45.44   2 
 15 Reynolds, Shelby          FR Lees-McRae             2:45.53   1 
 16 Jennette, Libby           FR Limestone              2:45.83   2 
 17 Valenciano, Nayeley       FR North Greenv           2:50.27   2 
 18 Roca, Andrea              SR Barton                 2:51.59   1 
 19 Hughey, Robyn             FR Converse               3:05.50   1 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kittrell, Breyuana        SR Barton                   25.67   7  10   
  2 Andrews, Kaliyah          FR Limestone                25.75   7   8   
  3 McNeil, Alexis            SO Mount Olive              25.97   7   6   
  4 Robinson, Alexandria      JR Barton                   26.42   6   5   
  5 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               26.71   7   4   
  6 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive              26.85   6   3   
  7 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     26.89   5   2   
  8 Nelson, Tia               JR King                     26.94   5   1   
  9 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae               27.12   6 
 10 Miranda-Smith, Anel       FR North Greenv             27.21   2 
 11 Taylor, Alainah           SO Barton                   27.25   4 
 12 Austin, Leah              FR North Greenv             27.34   6 
 13 Miller, Jazmine           JR Pfeiffer                 27.42   4 
 14 Smalls, Ashlynn           FR Limestone                27.79   2 
 15 Young, Tikycia            SR Barton                   27.83   2 
 16 Cook, Zoey                SR Barton                   28.17   5 
 17 Sullivan, Dominique       FR Limestone                28.25   2 
 18 Killings, Kenadi          SO Limestone                28.34   5 
 19 Choptovy-Collins, Lakonk  FR Limestone                28.53   4 
 20 King, Ayanna              FR Mount Olive              28.59   4  28.589
 21 Coleman, Drea             FR Pfeiffer                 28.59   3  28.590
 22 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                 28.79   3 
 23 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                 29.17   3 
 24 Whetsone, Jackia          SR North Greenv             29.49   3 
 
Event 18  Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe           5:16.30   2  10   
  2 Henry, Bailee             SO Mount Olive            5:20.57   2   8   
  3 Parker, Eliza             SR King                   5:25.25   1   6   
  4 Valentine, Kelsey         SO Mount Olive            5:31.63   2   5   
  5 Stone, Autumn             FR Converse               5:38.76   2   4   
  6 Martin, Amelia            FR King                   5:38.91   1   3   
  7 Holley, Madison           FR Limestone              5:42.12   2   2   
  8 Cuddington, Heather       SO Barton                 5:43.10   2   1   
  9 Spencer, Kylie            FR Pfeiffer               5:47.83   1 
 10 Edwards, Maggie           FR King                   5:48.92   2 
 11 Pierce, Abbigail          FR King                   5:49.64   1 
 12 Del Real, Angelica        SR Barton                 5:57.38   1 
 13 Yoho, Lauren              SR Barton                 6:02.82   1 
 14 Christopher, Eden         FR Limestone              6:03.16   2 
 15 Hutson, Tiffany           FR Limestone              6:07.32   2 
 16 Calma, Alexandria         FR Lees-McRae             6:12.76   1 
 17 Sandifer, Brittany        FR Converse               6:23.76   1 
 18 Stegall, Mary             FR Pfeiffer               6:29.77   1 
 19 Shirley, Logan            SR Mount Olive            6:35.73   1 
 20 Popek, Grace              SR Converse               6:55.94   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barton  'A'                                         3:58.46   2  10   
     1) Barbour, Cimone SR              2) Robinson, Alexandria JR        
     3) Rodriguez, Zorayda SR           4) Kittrell, Breyuana SR          
  2 Mount Olive  'A'                                    4:06.09   2   8   
     1) McNeil, Alexis SO               2) Jansen, Ashley JR              
     3) Henry, Bailee SO                4) van Dijk, Chelsea SO           
  3 Limestone  'A'                                      4:08.93   2   6   
     1) Matthews, Qwaneshia SR          2) Andrews, Kaliyah FR            
     3) Choptovy-Collins, Lakonka FR    4) Mathias, Paige SR              
  4 North Greenville  'A'                               4:13.15   2   5   
     1) Shaw, Ambria JR                 2) Austin, Leah FR                
     3) Fraser, Shiobhan SR             4) Delts, Georgia JR              
  5 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:13.30   1   4   
     1) Thierfelder, Liz SO             2) Crisci, Brien JR               
     3) Martelly, Saralee SR            4) Mosby, Brianna SR              
  6 King  'A'                                           4:17.16   1   3   
     1) Nelson, Tia JR                  2) Burchfield, Shelbie SR         
     3) Jackson, Sidney FR              4) Jennings, Jordan FR            
  7 Pfeiffer  'A'                                       4:18.62   1   2   
     1) Kemp, Jayde FR                  2) MacAulay, Leah FR              
     3) Coleman, Drea FR                4) Miller, Jazmine JR             
  8 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     4:22.28   2   1   
     1) Flint, Alexandria FR            2) Estep, Makayla FR              
     3) Anderson, Kyandra FR            4) Bingham, Erin SO               
  9 Converse  'A'                                       4:42.15   1 
     1) Cubero, Dez SO                  2) Morris, Lauren SO              
     3) Sandifer, Brittany FR           4) Stone, Autumn FR               
 
Event 21  Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    15.75m   51-08.25  10   
      FOUL  15.75m  15.07m  14.50m  FOUL  14.70m
  2 Poppe, Nichole            SO Mount Olive             14.58m   47-10.00   8   
      14.36m  13.93m  14.58m  14.20m  14.03m  14.45m
  3 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             14.47m   47-05.75   6   
      FOUL  13.41m  14.47m  13.09m  14.06m  13.79m
  4 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                12.92m   42-04.75   5   
      10.93m  FOUL  12.32m  12.18m  12.92m  12.13m
  5 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              12.13m   39-09.75   4   
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             12.06m   39-07.00   3   
      11.68m  FOUL  11.06m  12.06m  11.46m  11.60m
  7 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             12.04m   39-06.00   2   
      12.04m  7.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cunningham, Amber         SR Limestone               11.68m   38-04.00   1   
      11.59m  11.68m  11.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  7.05m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  11.22m
 10 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    11.22m   36-09.75 
      10.56m  9.70m  11.22m           
 11 Alston, Khushbi           FR Mount Olive             10.72m   35-02.00 
      FOUL  9.79m  10.72m           
 12 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive             10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.85m  10.45m  10.49m           
 13 Bryant, Emily             FR North Greenv             9.83m   32-03.00 
      8.06m  9.83m  FOUL           
 14 Asbury, Jessica           FR Pfeiffer                 7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.39m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    SO Limestone                7.32m   24-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.32m           
 16 Blue, Kiara               FR Limestone                6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.15m  6.61m  6.73m           
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    13.95m   45-09.25  10   
      11.69m  13.36m  13.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cunningham, Amber         SR Limestone               13.08m   42-11.00   8   
      12.38m  13.08m  12.42m  11.79m  11.67m  12.16m
  3 Washington, Char'De       SR Mount Olive             12.60m   41-04.25   6   
      11.96m  12.60m  12.44m  11.44m  12.16m  11.10m
  4 Garrick, Zora             FR Limestone               11.69m   38-04.25   5   
      10.02m  11.69m  11.34m  11.32m  11.01m  11.05m
  5 Ketchum, ChyAnn           FR Pfeiffer                10.90m   35-09.25   4   
      FOUL  10.44m  10.20m  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL
  6 Kale, Khadijah            FR Mount Olive             10.73m   35-02.50   3   
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m
  7 McCarthy, Alanna          FR Mount Olive             10.70m   35-01.25   2   
      10.09m  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  FOUL
  8 Atkinson, Christina       SO King                    10.53m   34-06.75   1   
      10.31m  10.53m  10.42m  10.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Brown, Nicolette          FR Barton                  10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.00m  FOUL  FOUL  9.82m  10.13m  9.98m
 10 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae               9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  FOUL            
 11 Asbury, Jessica           FR Pfeiffer                 9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.45m  9.58m  9.84m           
 12 Carbon, Khadijah          FR Mount Olive              9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Oyugi, Tracy              FR North Greenv             9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.06m  8.56m  9.09m           
 14 Lopez, Andrea             FR Pfeiffer                 8.89m   29-02.00 
      8.89m  8.38m  8.49m           
 15 Webb, Ailson              FR Pfeiffer                 8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.17m  8.39m  8.26m           
 16 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                     8.10m   26-07.00 
      7.80m  7.99m  8.10m           
 17 Bryant, Emily             FR North Greenv             8.03m   26-04.25 
      7.70m  7.95m  8.03m           
 18 Simmons-Wilson, Ashley    SO Limestone                7.58m   24-10.50 
      7.58m  7.31m  7.52m           
 19 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae               7.14m   23-05.25 
      7.06m  7.14m  6.67m           
 20 Blue, Kiara               FR Limestone                7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.88m  FOUL  7.08m           
 21 Morrow, Lauren            FR Belmont Abbe             6.97m   22-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.97m           
 22 Wilson, Amber             JR Barton                   6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.12m  6.49m  6.85m           
 
Event 25  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Settle, Ma'Kira           FR Mount Olive              1.60m    5-03.00  10   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XXX 
  2 Hopson, Courtney          FR Limestone               J1.60m    5-03.00   8   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      OXX    P  XOX  OXX  XXO 
  3 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                     1.55m    5-01.00   6   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P  OXX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
  4 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 1.50m    4-11.00   5   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  5 Riffle, Shania            FR Mount Olive             J1.50m    4-11.00   4   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      OXX  XOX  OXX  XXX 
  6 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe            J1.50m    4-11.00   3   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
      XOX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
  7 Fraser, Shiobhan          SR North Greenv             1.45m    4-09.00   2   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      OXX  OXX  XXX 
  8 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                    J1.45m    4-09.00   1   
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      OXX  XOX  XXX 
  9 van Dijk, Chelsea         SO Mount Olive             J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                     1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.40 1.45 
      XOX  XXX 
 -- Cotte, Jariliz            FR Lees-McRae                  NH            
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             3.20m   10-06.00  10   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  2 Engwall, Zoe              SO North Greenv            J3.20m   10-06.00   8   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XOX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  3 Ward, Michaela            SO Limestone                3.00m    9-10.00   6   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
      OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XOX    P  OXX  OXX  OXX  XXX 
  4 Huskey, Hannah            FR North Greenv             2.80m    9-02.25   4   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  OXX  XOX  OXX  XXX 
  5 Parris, Kelsi             FR North Greenv             2.70m    8-10.25   2   
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P  XXO  XOX  OXX  OXX  XOX  XXX 
 
Event 29  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ajanai           SO Limestone                5.53m   18-01.75  10   
      FOUL  5.39m  5.53m  5.30m  5.50m   
  2 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                   5.28m   17-04.00   8   
      FOUL  5.23m  5.28m  FOUL  5.24m  5.14m
  3 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive              5.25m   17-02.75   6   
      4.85m  5.16m     4.72m  5.16m  5.25m
  4 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive              4.92m   16-01.75   5   
      4.92m  FOUL  4.77m  4.66m  4.48m  4.82m
  5 Taylor, Whitney           JR Limestone                4.90m   16-01.00   4   
      4.90m  4.68m  4.24m  4.62m  FOUL  4.47m
  6 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                     4.75m   15-07.00   3   
      4.73m  4.55m  4.75m  FOUL  4.65m  4.53m
  7 Davis, Sequoya            FR Converse                 4.72m   15-06.00   2   
      4.72m  4.50m  4.48m  4.40m  4.52m  4.64m
  8 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                     4.68m   15-04.25   1   
      4.64m  4.68m  FOUL  4.51m  4.42m  4.48m
  9 Murray, Kiera             SR Mount Olive              4.53m   14-10.50 
      4.03m  4.43m  4.53m  4.40m  4.40m  4.44m
 10 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.25m  4.45m  4.50m           
 11 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 4.44m   14-07.00 
      4.35m  4.44m  4.40m           
 12 Call, Mackenzie           FR Mount Olive              4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.43m  4.39m  4.43m           
 13 Campbell, Miracle         FR Pfeiffer                 4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.27m  4.39m  3.99m           
 14 Brigman, Jordan           FR Lees-McRae               4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.00m  4.34m  FOUL           
 15 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               4.17m   13-08.25 
      3.96m  3.90m  4.17m           
 16 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                     4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.13m  4.16m  3.99m           
 17 Jackson, Sidney           FR King                    J4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.09m  4.16m  3.86m           
 18 Cotte, Jariliz            FR Lees-McRae              J4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  4.04m  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ajanai           SO Limestone               11.37m   37-03.75  10   
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.37m  11.33m
  2 Brown, Aerostata          SR Mount Olive             11.35m   37-03.00   8   
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL  11.17m  11.12m  11.35m
  3 Rodriguez, Zorayda        SR Barton                  10.91m   35-09.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.78m  10.55m  10.91m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Kanesha            SR Mount Olive             10.69m   35-01.00   5   
      FOUL  10.58m  10.69m  FOUL  10.47m  10.18m
  5 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe            10.48m   34-04.75   4   
      10.48m  10.42m  10.11m  9.71m  10.00m  10.41m
  6 Davis, Sequoya            FR Converse                10.47m   34-04.25   3   
      10.17m  10.47m  10.26m  10.30m  FOUL  10.03m
  7 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                    10.32m   33-10.25   2   
      10.04m  10.00m  10.32m  9.46m  9.60m  10.08m
  8 Murray, Kiera             SR Mount Olive             10.10m   33-01.75   1   
      FOUL  9.95m  FOUL  10.00m  10.10m  9.99m
  9 Goodson, Megan            SO North Greenv             9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.48m  9.73m  9.61m  9.44m  9.70m  FOUL
 10 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.37m  9.37m           
 11 Jackson, Sidney           FR King                     9.21m   30-02.75 
      8.90m  9.20m  9.21m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Olive                157        2) Limestone                 109   
    3) King                       107        4) Barton                     79   
    5) Belmont Abbey               51        6) North Greenville           42   
    7) Converse                    27        8) Lees-McRae                 22   
    9) Pfeiffer                    21