Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 05:34 PM
          Mountaineer Open Indoor Track Meet - 1/30/2015 to 1/31/2015          
                                   Boone, NC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tate, Brianna             JR Appalachian             17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.38m  17.81m  17.54m  FOUL  17.65m  FOUL
  2 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    16.09m   52-09.50 
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL  16.09m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lenhart, Katherine        SR Appalachian             14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  13.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m
  5 Daniel, Amber             FR Appalachian            x13.67m   44-10.25 
      12.97m  13.48m  13.67m  FOUL  13.50m  FOUL
  6 Jones, Domonique          SO Lenoir-Rhyne            13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.58m  13.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cardoso, Jovan            JR Queens (N.C.            11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  7.73m  FOUL
  8 Chin, Aiyana              SO Mars Hill               11.42m   37-05.75 
      10.63m  11.26m  11.42m  10.48m       
  9 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    10.93m   35-10.50 
      9.04m  FOUL  10.08m  10.93m      
 10 Clowney, Courtney         SO Lenoir-Rhyne            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.71m  10.75m       
 11 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  FOUL  10.01m  10.43m       
 12 Morris, Megan             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           x10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.22m  10.45m  10.41m  9.33m       
 13 Thompson, Dana            SO Mars Hill               10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  10.31m  FOUL  10.41m       
 14 Farr, LeeAnn              SO Mars Hill               x9.44m   30-11.75 
      8.49m  FOUL  9.07m  9.44m       
 15 Robinson, Kiaya           SR Lenoir-Rhyne            x9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.23m  8.42m  9.07m  8.20m       
 -- Welborn, Samantha         FR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McWhorter, India          SO Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Muschiatti, Ashley        FR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Milch, Nathan             SO Appalachian             16.70m   54-09.50 
      15.35m  16.15m  16.38m  FOUL  16.70m  16.45m
  2 Leonard, John             JR Appalachian             16.31m   53-06.25 
      16.31m  16.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 York, Latham              NA Unattached              15.68m   51-05.50 
      15.36m  FOUL  14.55m  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lasater, Mason            JR Appalachian            x15.25m   50-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  15.23m  FOUL  15.25m
  5 Downs, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne            14.66m   48-01.25 
      13.28m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  14.61m  14.66m
  6 Cline, Rodney             SR Lenoir-Rhyne            13.49m   44-03.25 
      FOUL  9.76m  FOUL  12.64m  FOUL  13.49m
  7 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    13.37m   43-10.50 
      12.56m  12.57m  12.23m  12.55m  13.37m  12.76m
  8 Higgs, Khyle              FR Queens (N.C.            12.28m   40-03.50 
      FOUL  7.06m  12.28m  12.22m       
  9 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miller, Henry             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           x11.24m   36-10.50 
      FOUL  11.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                   x10.77m   35-04.00 
      FOUL  10.77m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.19m  10.69m  10.77m  10.33m       
 13 Lai, Andrew               JR King                   x10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.19m        
 14 Sparrow, Lendre           SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.28m  9.34m  8.86m  9.84m        
 15 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.41m       
 16 Messer, Josh              FR Mars Hill                6.74m   22-01.50 
      6.74m  FOUL  6.36m  6.65m       
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                    10.48m   34-04.75 
      6.60m  10.13m  10.10m  10.02m  10.48m  10.33m
  2 Jackson, Sidney           FR King                     9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  9.72m  FOUL  FOUL  9.78m
  3 Schonecker, Johanna       SO Queens (N.C.             9.74m   31-11.50 
      FOUL  9.40m  9.74m  9.63m  9.68m  FOUL
 -- Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bustle, Henry             SR Appalachian             14.40m   47-03.00 
      14.02m  13.78m  PASS  13.91m  14.40m  FOUL
  2 Relliford, Isiah             Unattached              13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.99m  PASS  12.77m  13.27m  13.11m  FOUL
  3 Thomas, Chris             FR King                    13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  12.97m  12.33m  12.75m  12.76m  12.50m
  4 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill               12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.76m  12.81m  12.54m  FOUL  12.28m  12.37m
 -- Smith, Raheem             FR King                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Brianna             JR Appalachian             14.46m   47-05.25 
      14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.24m  FOUL
  2 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.16m  12.86m  13.18m  13.59m  13.18m  FOUL
  3 Suydam, Jasmine           SR Appalachian             13.24m   43-05.25 
      13.24m  13.00m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m  FOUL
  4 Muschiatti, Ashley        FR Appalachian            x13.20m   43-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.58m  13.20m  FOUL  12.90m
  5 McWhorter, India          SO Appalachian            x12.70m   41-08.00 
      FOUL  12.70m  FOUL  12.48m  12.03m  FOUL
  6 Moore, Ebony              SO Livingstone             12.12m   39-09.25 
      12.12m  11.41m  12.12m  11.41m  11.39m  11.45m
  7 Wingo, Ashley             FR Livingstone             12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  11.37m  12.00m  11.90m  11.97m
  8 Daniel, Amber             FR Appalachian            x11.78m   38-07.75 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.17m  11.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Thompson, Dacia           SO Queens (N.C.            11.70m   38-04.75 
      10.96m  FOUL  11.14m  11.70m  FOUL  11.51m
 10 Fox, Ella                 SO Queens (N.C.            10.72m   35-02.00 
      9.97m  10.14m  10.72m  9.66m       
 11 Jones, Domonique          SO Lenoir-Rhyne            10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  10.38m       
 12 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.95m  10.26m  10.42m  FOUL  10.25m  10.36m
 13 Orozco, Daniela           JR Appalachian            x10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL  FOUL  10.01m  10.40m
 14 Atkinson, Christina       SO King                    10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.75m  9.93m  10.26m           
 15 Hall, Samantha            FR Mars Hill                9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.74m  FOUL  9.99m  FOUL       
 16 Clowney, Courtney         SO Lenoir-Rhyne             9.53m   31-03.25 
      8.87m  9.53m  9.01m  9.08m      
 17 Teter, McKenzie           FR Queens (N.C.            x9.46m   31-00.50 
      8.82m  9.46m  9.09m  8.83m       
 18 Farr, LeeAnn              SO Mars Hill                9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.04m  9.27m  9.06m  FOUL      
 19 Thompson, Dana            SO Mars Hill               x9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.86m  8.97m          
 20 Kimbrough, Cameran        FR Livingstone             x8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.02m  8.94m           
 21 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    x8.76m   28-09.00 
      8.48m  8.76m  8.76m  FOUL       
 22 Grant, Phylicia           JR Voorhees                 8.48m   27-10.00 
      FOUL  8.31m  8.48m  8.16m      
 23 Morris, Megan             FR Lenoir-Rhyne            x8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.71m  8.32m  8.29m           
 24 Konopelski, Danielle      FR Queens (N.C.            x8.21m   26-11.25 
      FOUL  8.21m  FOUL           
 25 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae               6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.92m  6.50m  6.61m  FOUL       
 26 Pattio, Alaja             JR Livingstone             x6.72m   22-00.75 
      5.87m  6.72m  6.52m           
 27 Morrow, Lauren            FR Belmont Abbe             6.50m   21-04.00 
      FOUL  6.50m  FOUL           
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watson, Joey              FR Milligan                16.40m   53-09.75 
      15.99m  FOUL  16.40m  15.92m  FOUL  16.16m
  2 Milch, Nathan             SO Appalachian             16.31m   53-06.25 
      15.83m  FOUL  16.31m  16.13m  FOUL  15.83m
  3 Parham, Ellsworth            Unattached              15.29m   50-02.00 
      14.55m  14.88m  15.29m  14.63m  14.71m  FOUL
  4 Leonard, John             JR Appalachian             15.19m   49-10.00 
      14.81m  15.12m  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m
  5 Stout, Quon                  Unattached              15.16m   49-09.00 
      13.12m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Braswell-Sample, Myles    SO Lenoir-Rhyne            14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.75m  FOUL  14.89m  14.39m
  7 Freeman, Randall          SR Carson-Newma            14.25m   46-09.00 
      13.54m  14.25m  13.21m  13.71m  13.18m  FOUL
  8 Sansotta, Nick               Unattached             x13.89m   45-07.00 
      FOUL  13.89m  13.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Stamper, Jeremy           JR King                    13.80m   45-03.50 
      12.86m  13.32m  13.61m  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone             13.48m   44-02.75 
      12.76m  FOUL  FOUL  13.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Higgs, Khyle              FR Queens (N.C.            13.27m   43-06.50 
      12.69m  FOUL  FOUL  13.27m      
 12 Hall, Kwantavius          NA Unattached             x13.05m   42-09.75 
      13.05m  FOUL  FOUL  12.77m      
 13 Lewis, William            JR Voorhees                12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.64m  12.45m  12.87m  FOUL       
 14 Downs, Anthony            SR Lenoir-Rhyne            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  12.62m  12.65m  12.42m      
 15 Cline, Rodney             SR Lenoir-Rhyne           x12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.31m  12.26m  12.50m         
 16 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    12.07m   39-07.25 
      10.70m  12.07m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.97m  FOUL  12.03m  FOUL      
 18 Pearson, Bobby            FR Voorhees                11.72m   38-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.72m  11.50m      
 19 Evans, Joey               SO Milligan                10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.41m      
 20 Hardin, Ryan              SO King                   x10.40m   34-01.50 
      FOUL  10.40m  FOUL         
 21 Brown, Jerrod             FR Livingstone             10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  10.12m  FOUL         
 22 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                   x10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.09m  FOUL  9.54m         
 23 Arrowood, Andrew          FR Mars Hill                9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.37m  9.65m         
 24 Lai, Andrew               JR King                    x9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.25m  8.44m  9.08m         
 25 Cox, Tanner               SO Milligan                x9.21m   30-02.75 
      7.58m  9.20m  9.21m           
 26 Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                7.91m   25-11.50 
      FOUL  7.91m  7.81m         
 27 Messer, Josh              FR Mars Hill               x6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.02m  4.99m  6.03m         
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chapman, Kristin          SO Carson-Newma             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Welborn, Hunter           FR Appalachian             J1.66m    5-05.25 
  3 Gudger, Samantha          FR Carson-Newma             1.61m    5-03.25 
  4 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                     1.56m    5-01.25 
  4 Watson, Janet             SR Appalachian              1.56m    5-01.25 
  6 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe            J1.56m    5-01.25 
  7 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                     1.51m    4-11.50 
  8 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randolph, Daishaun        FR Voorhees                 2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Robinson, Cadarius        SO Voorhees                 1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Robinson, Xzavier         SR Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Finch, Cole               JR Appalachian             J1.90m    6-02.75 
  5 Thierfielder, Joe         JR Belmont Abbe             1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Fernandez, Nayran            Impulse Athl            J1.80m    5-10.75 
 -- Cox, Tanner               SO Milligan                    NH            
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hargrave, Chelsey         FR Appalachian              5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.45m  5.20m  4.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mills, Tiana              SO Carson-Newma             5.51m   18-01.00 
      FOUL  5.51m  5.38m  5.16m  5.37m  5.16m
  3 Gill, Kaytlyn             FR Appalachian              5.48m   17-11.75 
      FOUL  5.48m  FOUL  5.22m  4.59m  5.42m
  4 Gudger, Samantha          FR Carson-Newma             5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.47m  5.01m  5.03m  5.04m  4.91m
  5 Ejindu, Lekasha           FR Appalachian             x5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.21m  FOUL  FOUL  5.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Yarsiah, Wede             JR Voorhees                 5.03m   16-06.00 
      4.82m  5.02m  4.97m  4.83m  4.88m  5.03m
  7 Davis, Sequoya            FR Converse                 5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.57m  4.66m  4.69m  4.75m  4.87m  5.02m
  8 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                     4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.46m  4.72m  4.62m  4.54m  4.58m
  9 Brigman, Jordan           FR Lees-McRae               4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.48m  4.43m  4.67m          
 10 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone              4.64m   15-02.75 
      FOUL  4.64m  FOUL           
 11 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                     4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.63m  4.53m  4.46m           
 12 Kovarik, Aileen           FR Converse                 4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.42m  4.42m  4.62m           
 13 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.27m  4.17m  4.50m           
 14 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  FOUL  4.31m           
 15 Jackson, Sidney           FR King                    x4.38m   14-04.50 
      FOUL  4.25m  4.38m           
 16 Cotte, Jariliz            FR Lees-McRae              x4.26m   13-11.75 
      FOUL  4.26m  FOUL           
 17 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone              3.41m   11-02.25 
      3.32m  3.29m  3.41m           
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McLean, Damion               Unattached               7.27m   23-10.25 
      6.82m  7.13m  7.27m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Davis, TJ                 SO Carson-Newma             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.90m  6.70m  6.97m  FOUL  6.79m  6.75m
  3 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone              6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.84m  6.79m  FOUL  FOUL  6.64m  FOUL
  4 Jones, Eric               SR King                     6.70m   21-11.75 
      6.38m  6.45m  6.52m  FOUL  6.55m  6.70m
  5 Stepp, Tanner             FR Carson-Newma             6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.41m  6.43m  6.53m  6.37m  6.60m  6.49m
  6 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.34m  6.19m  6.19m  6.27m  6.14m  6.41m
  7 Pauling, Dahquan          SO Lenoir-Rhyne             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  6.25m  6.12m  6.31m  6.11m  6.26m
  8 Gardner, Darius           JR Belmont Abbe             6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.78m  5.83m  6.28m  5.93m  6.24m  5.90m
  9 Fernandez, Nayran            Impulse Athl             6.16m   20-02.50 
      FOUL  6.16m  FOUL           
 10 Thomas, Chris             FR King                     6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  6.10m  FOUL          
 11 Smith, Raheem             FR King                    x6.04m   19-09.75 
      6.04m  5.87m  FOUL           
 12 Jones, Darius             FR Mars Hill                6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  FOUL  5.63m           
 12 White, Chris              FR Livingstone              6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.91m  5.66m  6.00m          
 14 Clare, Michael            SR Lenoir-Rhyne             5.87m   19-03.25 
      FOUL  5.87m  FOUL           
 15 Cox, Tanner               SO Milligan                 5.63m   18-05.75 
      5.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Grimes, Joseph            FR Belmont Abbe             5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.32m           
 -- Frizsell, Travis          SO Lenoir-Rhyne              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farr, Chelsea             SR Appalachian              3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Domermuth, Debra          SR Appalachian              3.52m   11-06.50 
  3 Thiede, Kim               FR Queens (N.C.             3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Seramur, Alison           FR Queens (N.C.             3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Barnes, Amanda            JR Unattached               3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Holtsclaw, Emily          JR Milligan                    NH            
 -- Cook, Sydney              SR Appalachian                 NH            
 -- Gaul, Tori                FR Carson-Newma                NH            
 -- Diener, Audrey            JR Appalachian                 NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           SO Appalachian              4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Quinn, Patrick            JR Appalachian              4.48m   14-08.25 
  2 Layne, Matt               SO Appalachian             x4.48m   14-08.25 
  4 Shank, Marshall           SR Vaulthouse              J4.48m   14-08.25 
  5 Lomax, Alex               SR Appalachian            xJ4.48m   14-08.25 
  6 Lloyd, Christian          SO Unattached               4.03m   13-02.50 
  6 Cady, Joshua              FR Lees-McRae               4.03m   13-02.50 
 -- Cox, Tanner               SO Milligan                    NH            
 
Event 13  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  19:03.25  
  2 Martin, Amelia            FR King                  19:19.92  
  3 Hall, Lillian             FR King                 x19:51.46  
  4 Jackson, Kaleigh          FR Mars Hill             20:11.75  
  5 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            21:51.08  
  6 Burton, Taylor            FR Lees-McRae            25:31.40  
 -- Sanford, Hannah           FR King                       DNF  
 
Event 14  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                  15:53.54  
  2 Ramos, Charles            FR King                  16:01.20  
  3 Ballowe, James Russell    FR King                 x16:10.50  
  4 LeVan, Luke               SR Virginia Tec          16:18.50  
  5 Wood, Harrison            SO Virginia Tec          16:54.27  
  6 Greene, Morgan            FR King                 x17:22.15  
  7 Burnett, Tanner           FR King                 x18:29.02  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                 8.83q  3 
  2 Wilson, Vertrice          JR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.86q  1 
  3 Cubero, Dez               SO Converse                  8.93q  3 
  4 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe              9.10q  2 
  5 Fewell, Gabrielle         FR Carson-Newma              9.53q  1 
  6 Franklin, Lindsey         SO Carson-Newma              9.76q  2 
  7 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                10.77q  2 
 -- Jefferies, Toccara        JR Mars Hill                   DQ   3 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Vertrice          JR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.53   1 
  2 Hulbert, Savannah         JR Mars Hill                 8.67   1 
  3 Cubero, Dez               SO Converse                  8.98   1 
  4 Fewell, Gabrielle         FR Carson-Newma              9.36   2 
  5 Franklin, Lindsey         SO Carson-Newma              9.80   2 
  6 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                10.16   2 
  7 Martelly, Saralee         SR Belmont Abbe             10.20   1 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Unattached                7.80q  1 
  2 Childs, Darius            SR Carson-Newma              7.85q  2 
  2 Gee, Tre'von              SR Mars Hill                 7.85q  3 
  4 Louden, Dione             FR King                      7.92q  2 
  5 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                 8.07q  4 
  6 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone               8.11q  3 
  7 Jones, Sterling           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              8.12q  2 
  8 Robinson, Christian       SO Carson-Newma              8.26q  1 
  9 Thomas, Chris             FR King                      8.33   4 
 10 Wright, Evan              FR Appalachian               8.37   1 
 11 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone               9.17   4 
 -- Phyall, Isaac             SR Mars Hill                  DNF   3 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Unattached                7.73   1 
  2 Gee, Tre'von              SR Mars Hill                 7.77   1 
  3 Childs, Darius            SR Carson-Newma              7.87   1 
  4 Louden, Dione             FR King                      7.97   1 
  5 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill                 8.03   2 
  6 Jones, Sterling           SO Lenoir-Rhyne              8.04   2 
  7 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone               8.24   2 
  8 Robinson, Christian       SO Carson-Newma              8.29   2 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached                7.47q  3 
  2 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                 7.49q  1 
  3 Mahon, Lanesa             JR Unattached                7.50q  6 
  4 Alston, Sharnae           SO Unattached                7.60q  5 
  5 Livingston, Sina          SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.61q  5 
  5 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                      7.61q  2 
  7 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone               7.64q  7 
  8 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.              7.75q  4 
  9 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill                 7.80   7 
 10 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae                7.81   3 
 11 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                  7.84   1 
 12 Fewell, Gabrielle         FR Carson-Newma              7.87   2 
 13 Henry, Kendra             FR Mars Hill                 7.92   6 
 14 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                  8.01   5 
 15 Capron, Jessica           FR Carson-Newma              8.06   2 
 16 Brigman, Jordan           FR Lees-McRae                8.12   1 
 17 Smith, Cassie             SO Carson-Newma              8.14   1 
 17 Bauder, Anna              SR Carson-Newma              8.14   3 
 19 Cripe, Breanna            FR Lees-McRae                8.27   5 
 20 Franklin, Lindsey         SO Carson-Newma              8.29   6 
 21 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill                 8.31   4 
 22 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae                8.52   4 
 23 Breeding, Amber           FR Lenoir-Rhyne              8.53   2 
 24 Wallace, Jasmine          FR Mars Hill                 8.74   6 
 25 Carter, Kierra            SO Queens (N.C.              8.77   7 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                 7.29   1 
  2 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached                7.35   1 
  3 Mahon, Lanesa             JR Unattached                7.41   1 
  4 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                      7.52   2 
  5 Livingston, Sina          SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.57   2 
  6 Alston, Sharnae           SO Unattached               x7.60   1 
  7 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone               7.68   2 
  8 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.              7.70   2 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Unattached                6.44q  2 
  2 Marcano, Jr., Antonio        Unattached                6.54q 10 
  3 Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                 6.56q 11 
  4 Warren, Reggie            SR King                      6.60q  6 
  4 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone               6.60q 14 
  6 Fernandez, Nayran            Impulse Athl              6.63q 14 
  7 Matthew, Kerael              Impulse Athl              6.70q 12 
  8 Smith, Raheem             FR King                      6.76q  2 
  9 Gee, Tre'von              SR Mars Hill                 6.77  10 
 10 Sims, Evin                SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.79   5 
 10 Robinson, Cadarius        SO Voorhees                  6.79   7 
 12 Clark, Collis             SR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.81   6 
 12 Benjamin, Sadaris         SR Unattached                6.81  10 
 12 Louis, Steph-Yves         SR Belmont Abbe              6.81  12 
 12 Williams, Jason           SO Carson-Newma              6.81   8 
 16 Anderson, Malik           FR Mars Hill                 6.83   4 
 17 Edwards, Calvin           FR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.84   3 
 17 Louden, Dione             FR King                      6.84   9 
 19 Young, Malachi            SO Mars Hill                 6.85   3 
 20 Gardner, Darius           JR Belmont Abbe              6.86  13 
 20 Allen, Clay                  Unattached                6.86  13 
 22 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae                6.87   5 
 23 Amon, Tarik               JR Belmont Abbe              6.88   9 
 23 Knowlin, Kenneth          JR Voorhees                  6.88   3 
 25 Harris, Darian            FR Carson-Newma              6.89  12 
 25 Allen, Marlon             FR Mars Hill                 6.89  13 
 27 Koceja, Michael           FR Belmont Abbe              6.90  14 
 28 Rust, Matt                JR Carson-Newma              6.91  14 
 29 Nowak, Ryan               SO Unattached                6.92   9 
 30 Milliken, Ivan            FR Lenoir-Rhyne              6.93   5 
 31 Henson, Jacob             SO Milligan                  6.95   1 
 32 Keyes, Justin             SO Lenoir-Rhyne              6.96   3 
 33 Koch, Michael             SO Mars Hill                 6.97   9 
 34 Smith, Joshua             FR Mars Hill                 6.99  10 
 34 Jones, Darius             FR Mars Hill                 6.99  11 
 36 Frizsell, Travis          SO Lenoir-Rhyne              7.00   4 
 37 Phyall, Isaiah            NA Unattached                7.01   4 
 37 Lawson, John              FR Lenoir-Rhyne              7.01   6 
 37 Pike, Joshua              FR Mars Hill                 7.01   5 
 40 Soto, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae                7.03   4 
 41 Williams, Lonnie          SO Carson-Newma              7.04   8 
 42 Holmes, Jawan             FR Carson-Newma              7.07   8 
 43 Walker, CJ                FR Carson-Newma              7.08   7 
 43 Henkel, Dalton            NA Unattached                7.08   1 
 45 White, Chris              FR Livingstone               7.13  11 
 45 Cayo, Clawsondy           FR Livingstone               7.13   8 
 47 Melvin, Zachary           FR Belmont Abbe              7.16   7 
 47 Buchanan, Hunter          FR Milligan                  7.16   6 
 49 Johnson III, Kenneth      SR Unattached                7.19   7 
 50 Shepherd, Junior          SO Milligan                  7.23  12 
 51 Padgett, Calvin           SR Atlanta Trac              7.39   2 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Wannamaker, Devin         JR Unattached                6.41   1 
  2 Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                 6.46   1 
  3 Marcano, Jr., Antonio        Unattached                6.51   1 
  4 Warren, Reggie            SR King                      6.53   1 
  5 Matthew, Kerael              Impulse Athl              6.59   2 
  6 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone               6.60   2 
  7 Fernandez, Nayran            Impulse Athl              6.68   2 
  8 Smith, Raheem             FR King                      6.73   2 
 
Event 19  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ratcliffe, Hana           FR Appalachian            5:16.83   1 
  2 Schmitz, Lucy             JR Belmont Abbe           5:24.50   1 
  3 Carmody, Madeline         FR King                   5:38.13   1 
  4 Stone, Autumn             FR Converse               5:44.00   1 
  5 Edwards, Maggie           FR King                   5:46.58   1 
  6 Quintero, Mariah          FR Louisburg Co           5:50.74   1 
  7 Smith, Paige              JR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:53.32   1 
  8 Illich, Erin              FR Lenoir-Rhyne           5:56.86   2 
  9 Collie, Sarah             SO Milligan               5:58.77   2 
 10 Greer, Katey              FR Louisburg Co           6:00.59   1 
 11 Pierce, Abbigail          FR King                  x6:01.95   2 
 12 Keylon, Haley             FR Milligan               6:02.95   2 
 13 Suarez, Theresa           FR Belmont Abbe           6:08.33   2 
 14 Bunch, Ashton             FR Milligan              x6:12.58   2 
 15 Mott, Jordan              FR Milligan              x6:13.23   2 
 16 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae             6:16.83   1 
 17 Kosenko, Alona            FR Montreat               6:17.67   2 
 18 Gantt, Blakely            FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x6:19.94   2 
 19 Viscusi, Vanessa          FR Mars Hill              6:21.54   2 
 20 Shields, Carey            JR Mars Hill              6:42.30   2 
 21 Brazil, Tashima           JR Livingstone            6:45.28   2 
 22 Popek, Grace              SR Converse               7:07.76   2 
 23 Hughey, Robyn             FR Converse              x7:09.10   2 
 
Event 20  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Daniel                Unattached             4:35.25   1 
  2 Koontz, Charles           SO Lenoir-Rhyne           4:38.41   1 
  3 Chairez, Joel                Warrior Trac           4:50.02   1 
  4 Medina, Erick                Warrior Trac           4:50.69   1 
  5 Hite, Aubrey              FR Lenoir-Rhyne           4:51.20   2 
  6 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            4:51.96   2 
  7 Caulley, Ryan             JR Belmont Abbe           4:51.97   1 
  8 Mermilliod, Peter         SO Milligan               4:51.99   2 
  9 Lerner, Daniel            JR Mars Hill              4:52.88   2 
 10 Iverson, David            JR Belmont Abbe           4:54.27   1 
 11 Pauley, Tyler             FR Lees-McRae             4:55.31   1 
 12 Bartlett, Jacob           FR Milligan               5:00.64   2 
 13 Wilson, Benjamin          FR Lees-McRae             5:08.15   2 
 14 Burnett, Arthur           FR Livingstone            5:49.85   2 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              57.37   1 
  2 Stern, Taryn              SR Appalachian              58.68   1 
  3 Montgomery, Alexis        JR Mars Hill                59.99   2 
  4 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                   1:00.42   2 
  5 Brekke, Brooke            SO Appalachian            1:00.82   2 
  6 Walter, Avery             FR Appalachian           x1:01.35   3 
  7 Thierfelder, Liz          SO Belmont Abbe           1:01.36   3 
  8 Miller, Shauntae          SR Carson-Newma           1:02.38   1 
  9 Crisci, Brien             JR Belmont Abbe           1:02.76   4 
 10 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  FR Converse               1:03.31   5 
 11 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                   1:03.76   4 
 12 Oakley, Morgan            FR Appalachian           x1:04.00   3 
 13 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone            1:04.82   6 
 14 Reid, Dariana             FR St. Andrews            1:05.32   7 
 15 Jefferies, Toccara        JR Mars Hill              1:05.45   5 
 16 Cripe, Breanna            FR Lees-McRae             1:05.96   6 
 17 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill             x1:07.18   5 
 18 Wheeler, Sheala           FR Appalachian           x1:07.25   4 
 19 Owen, Carly               SO Milligan               1:07.50   6 
 20 Crawford, Anquinette      SR Lenoir-Rhyne           1:09.52   7 
 21 Lockheart, Brianna        FR Lees-McRae             1:13.62   6 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                     49.37   1 
  2 Hanna, Joshua             SO Appalachian              50.03   1 
  3 Tatum, William            SO Livingstone              50.53   3 
  4 Edgerton, Trey               Unattached               50.78   1 
  5 Koceja, Michael           FR Belmont Abbe             50.90   2 
  6 Sneed, Virgil                Unattached               51.33   2 
  7 Thierfielder, Joe         JR Belmont Abbe             51.42   3 
  8 Allen, Marlon             FR Mars Hill                51.74   4 
  9 Young, Malachi            SO Mars Hill                51.86   2 
 10 Hall, Jacob               FR Lenoir-Rhyne             52.25   5 
 11 Kilgo, Joshua             JR Montreat                 52.44   4 
 12 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae               52.88   3 
 13 Tiller, Ray               FR Carson-Newma             52.95   5 
 14 Seward, Aaron             SO Carson-Newma             53.12   5 
 15 Johnson III, Kenneth      SR Unattached              x53.25   4 
 16 Singleton, Glenn          SR Voorhees                 53.69   6 
 17 Whitfield, Ky'Rawn        NA Unattached              x53.94   5 
 18 Jones, Sterling           SO Lenoir-Rhyne             54.51   6 
 19 Pauling, Dahquan          SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x55.84   6 
 20 Smith, Colin              JR Carson-Newma            x57.25   6 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moser, Torre              SO Appalachian            2:20.50   1 
  2 Radford, Dawn             SO Mars Hill              2:34.97   1 
  3 Morris, Lauren            SO Converse               2:35.64   1 
  4 Manning, Natalie          FR Louisburg Co           2:35.68   1 
  5 Griffith, Carly           SR King                   2:36.51   1 
  6 Mosby, Brianna            SR Belmont Abbe           2:36.80   2 
  7 Smith, Paige              JR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:38.62   1 
  8 Bennett, Julia            FR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:39.53   3 
  9 Illich, Erin              FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x2:40.01   2 
 10 Warren, Jennifer          FR Lees-McRae             2:40.20   2 
 11 Smith, Kylie              FR Montreat               2:41.47   3 
 12 Keylon, Haley             FR Milligan               2:42.59   2 
 13 Owen, Carly               SO Milligan               2:44.62   2 
 14 Calma, Alexandria         FR Lees-McRae             2:48.03   2 
 15 Moss, Zariyah             FR Livingstone            2:48.43   3 
 16 Biddle, Hannah            FR St. Andrews            2:49.92   3 
 17 Macsay, Jane              FR Converse               2:59.80   3 
 18 Chevalier, Abigail        FR Montreat               3:00.92   3 
 19 Johnson, Dana             FR Louisburg Co           3:04.45   2 
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Erik           JR Montreat               2:01.83   1 
  2 Ovendorf, Peter              Unattached             2:01.88   1 
  3 Reyes, Cesar              JR Mars Hill              2:02.40   1 
  4 Williams, Brian           FR Louisburg Co           2:02.81   1 
  5 Hite, Aubrey              FR Lenoir-Rhyne           2:02.84   2 
  6 Crawford, Austin          FR Louisburg Co           2:03.14   1 
  7 Lackey, Cameron           SO Mars Hill              2:03.50   2 
  8 Shores, Ariel             FR Appalachian            2:04.44   1 
  9 Williams, Robert          FR Queens (N.C.           2:04.57   2 
 10 Koontz, Charles           SO Lenoir-Rhyne           2:05.17   3 
 11 Hare, Michael             SO St. Andrews            2:05.64   3 
 12 Farrimond, Garrett        FR Mars Hill             x2:06.03   1 
 13 Garrison, Dontonio        JR Mars Hill             x2:06.34   3 
 14 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            2:07.38   2 
 15 Welborn, Brandon          FR Montreat               2:07.77   3 
 16 Cerdeiras, Eduardo        FR Belmont Abbe           2:09.29   3 
 17 Spence, Jonathan          SO Mars Hill             x2:09.43   2 
 18 Moseley, Alton            FR Voorhees               2:09.48   3 
 19 Roof, Andrew              SR Montreat              x2:10.55   3 
 20 Sewell, Logan             FR Lees-McRae             2:11.76   4 
 21 Gutierrez, Martin         FR St. Andrews            2:12.89   2 
 22 Covington, Tyler          FR Montreat              x2:13.39   2 
 23 Foster, Marcus            FR Mars Hill             x2:14.03   4 
 24 Burnett, Arthur           FR Livingstone            2:17.27   4 
 25 Mortimer, Juan            SR Livingstone           x2:18.60   4 
 26 Brown, Justin             SO St. Andrews           x2:19.22   4 
 
Event 25  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              25.17   1 
  2 Mahon, Lanesa             JR Unattached               26.43   3 
  3 Walter, Avery             FR Appalachian              26.47   3 
  4 Atwater, Marie            FR Appalachian              26.61   2 
  5 Alston, Dakota            SR Unattached               26.69   1 
  6 Brekke, Brooke            SO Appalachian             x27.05   4 
  7 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                     27.26   2 
  8 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                     27.29   2 
  9 Alston, Sharnae           SO Unattached              x27.56   1 
 10 Wilson, Vertrice          JR Lenoir-Rhyne             27.99   5 
 11 Henry, Kendra             FR Mars Hill                28.22   6 
 12 Reckley, Alauna           FR Mars Hill                28.30   8 
 13 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala  FR Converse                 28.38   8 
 14 Harmon, Ainsley           FR Queens (N.C.             28.39   7 
 15 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                    x28.52   5 
 16 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                    x28.65   7 
 17 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone              28.68   9 
 18 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                    x28.72   6 
 19 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone             x28.96   9 
 20 Oakley, Morgan            FR Appalachian             x29.01   4 
 21 Morrisette, Azalea        FR Appalachian             x29.51   5 
 22 Legg, Alex                FR Converse                 29.77  10 
 23 Attaway, Deja             SO Converse                x30.03   8 
 24 Largent, Mandi            FR Milligan                 30.06   9 
 25 Breeding, Amber           FR Lenoir-Rhyne             30.90  12 
 26 Harper, Shaquavia         SO Mars Hill               x31.10  11 
 27 Carter, Kierra            SO Queens (N.C.             31.14  11 
 28 Wallace, Jasmine          FR Mars Hill               x32.70  10 
 29 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae               32.95  12 
 
Event 26  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                     21.62   1 
  2 Marcano, Jr., Antonio        Unattached               22.45   1 
  3 Tisdale, Otis             JR Livingstone              22.70   3 
  4 Allen, Clay                  Unattached               22.80   3 
  5 Edgerton, Trey               Unattached              x22.94   5 
  6 Tatum, William            SO Livingstone              22.99   4 
  7 Hanna, Joshua             SO Appalachian              23.07   4 
  8 Sneed, Virgil                Unattached              x23.18   7 
  9 Louis, Steph-Yves         SR Belmont Abbe             23.56   6 
 10 Soto, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae               23.59   4 
 11 Hall, Jacob               FR Lenoir-Rhyne             23.68   9 
 11 Myers, James              FR Mars Hill                23.68   2 
 13 Anderson, Malik           FR Mars Hill                23.70   5 
 14 Knowlin, Kenneth          JR Voorhees                 23.71   5 
 14 Clark, Collis             SR Lenoir-Rhyne             23.71   8 
 16 Wright, Evan              FR Appalachian              23.78   7 
 17 Smith, Joshua             FR Mars Hill               x23.96   6 
 18 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae               23.98   2 
 19 Keyes, Justin             SO Lenoir-Rhyne            x24.09   8 
 20 Melvin, Zachary           FR Belmont Abbe             24.10  11 
 21 Amon, Tarik               JR Belmont Abbe            x24.39  10 
 22 Griffith, William         SR Lenoir-Rhyne            x24.47  12 
 23 Moore, Ryan               FR Lenoir-Rhyne            x24.51  12 
 24 Pike, Joshua              FR Mars Hill               x24.63   8 
 25 Henkel, Dalton            NA Unattached              x24.70  10 
 26 Johnson III, Kenneth      SR Unattached              x24.89   2 
 27 Jones, Darius             FR Mars Hill               x25.15   9 
 28 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone             x26.26  11 
 
Event 27  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kile, Natalie             SO Appalachian           10:53.20   1 
  2 Parker, Eliza             SR King                  10:53.78   1 
  3 Worsdale, Allison         SO Appalachian           10:58.01   1 
  4 Martin, Amelia            FR King                  11:07.37   1 
  5 Simmons, Madison          SO Appalachian          x11:12.99   1 
  6 Hall, Lillian             FR King                 x11:26.17   1 
  7 Harrow, Leigh             FR Appalachian          x11:34.77   1 
  8 Rust, Hope                SO Lenoir-Rhyne          11:36.19   2 
  9 Smith, Megan              SO Mars Hill             11:37.39   1 
 10 Robinson, Shelby          JR Mars Hill             12:00.68   2 
 11 Peters, Alison            FR Appalachian          x12:04.08   1 
 12 Collie, Sarah             SO Milligan              12:09.84   1 
 13 Shearon, Christina        FR Appalachian          x12:10.59   2 
 14 Kidd, Anje                SR Mars Hill            x12:17.64   2 
 15 Colon, Jamie              FR Lees-McRae            12:20.60   2 
 16 Samson, Sherri            SO Livingstone           12:23.22   2 
 17 Gantt, Blakely            FR Lenoir-Rhyne          12:34.44   2 
 18 Wolfrey, Andrea           FR Mars Hill            x13:08.28   2 
 19 Dunn, Danielle            FR Mars Hill            x13:21.22   2 
 20 Burton, Taylor            FR Lees-McRae            14:28.66   2 
 
Event 28  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griggs, Alex              JR Mars Hill              8:54.55   1 
  2 Hatfield, Connor          SR King                   8:55.98   1 
  3 Kelly, Chris                 Unattached             8:56.21   1 
  4 Loy, Colin                   Unattached             8:57.54   1 
  5 Vandenberg, Andrew           Unattached            x9:01.12   1 
  6 Smith, Jordan             SR King                   9:05.67   1 
  7 Jones, David              JR Mars Hill              9:08.20   1 
  8 Spieler, Jay              FR Louisburg Co           9:10.06   1 
  9 Ballowe, James Russell    FR King                  x9:10.17   1 
 10 Millsaps, Zach            JR Lenoir-Rhyne           9:20.66   1 
 11 Chavis, Derek             FR Lenoir-Rhyne           9:29.51   2 
 12 Gilreath, James           FR Mars Hill             x9:34.78   1 
 13 Gross, Zack               FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x9:43.35   2 
 14 Stuart, Jack              FR Lenoir-Rhyne          x9:46.87   2 
 15 Chairez, Joel                Warrior Trac           9:52.09   2 
 16 Iverson, David            JR Belmont Abbe           9:53.06   2 
 17 Mermilliod, Peter         SO Milligan               9:55.64   1 
 18 Shermer, Chase            JR Mars Hill             x9:56.16   2 
 19 Barry, Kyle               JR Lenoir-Rhyne          x9:58.30   2 
 20 Medina, Erick                Warrior Trac          10:09.73   1 
 21 Caulley, Ryan             JR Belmont Abbe          10:17.62   2 
 22 Wheeler, Nathan           JR Mars Hill            x10:21.67   2 
 -- Cook, Tanner              SO King                       DNF   1 
 -- Kopp, Chase               SO St. Andrews                DNF   2 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  4:17.61  
     1) Crisci, Brien JR                2) Thierfelder, Liz SO            
     3) Martelly, Saralee SR            4) Mosby, Brianna SR              
  2 King  'A'                                           4:25.09  
     1) Carmody, Madeline FR            2) Edwards, Maggie FR             
     3) Pierce, Abbigail FR             4) Jennings, Jordan FR            
  3 Lees-McRae  'B'                                     4:52.91  
     1) Calma, Alexandria FR            2) Cripe, Breanna FR              
     3) Lockheart, Brianna FR           4) Warren, Jennifer FR            
 -- Appalachian State  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Atwater, Marie FR               2) Brekke, Brooke SO              
     3) Crawford, Catherine SO          4) Walter, Avery FR               
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Belmont Abbey  'A'                                  3:34.77  
     1) Thierfielder, Joe JR            2) Cerdeiras, Eduardo FR          
     3) Melvin, Zachary FR              4) Gardner, Darius JR             
  2 Mars Hill  'A'                                      3:38.56  
     1) Reyes, Cesar JR                 2) Farrimond, Garrett FR          
     3) Lackey, Cameron SO              4) Spence, Jonathan SO            
  3 Montreat  'A'                                       3:41.17  
     1) Kilgo, Joshua JR                2) Rodriguez, Erik JR             
     3) Welborn, Brandon FR             4) Roof, Andrew SR                
  4 Lees-McRae  'B'                                     3:44.90  
     1) Darden, Matthew FR              2) Soto, Joshua SR                
     3) Sewell, Logan FR                4) Pauley, Tyler FR               
 
Event 31  Women 4x300 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appalachian State  'A'                              2:51.53  
     1) Atwater, Marie FR               2) Brekke, Brooke SO              
     3) Clarke, Krystal SO              4) Crawford, Catherine SO         
  2 Mars Hill  'A'                                      2:58.52  
     1) Henry, Kendra FR                2) Hulbert, Savannah JR           
     3) Montgomery, Alexis JR           4) Reckley, Alauna FR             
  3 Mars Hill  'B'                                     x3:31.75  
     1) Harper, Shaquavia SO            2) Jefferies, Toccara JR          
     3) Radford, Dawn SO                4) Wallace, Jasmine FR            
 
Event 32  Men 4x300 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     2:25.52   1 
  2 Livingstone  'A'                                    2:26.52   2 
     1) Johnson, Tollis SO              2) Tisdale, Otis JR               
     3) Tatum, William SO               4) Washington, Antonio JR         
  3 Mars Hill  'A'                                      2:28.91   1 
     1) Allen, Marlon FR                2) Foster, Marcus FR              
     3) Garrison, Dontonio JR           4) Young, Malachi SO              
  4 Mars Hill  'B'                                     x2:29.34   1 
     1) Anderson, Malik FR              2) Koch, Michael SO               
     3) Myers, James FR                 4) Smith, Joshua FR               
  5 Mars Hill  'C'                                     x2:39.70   2 
     1) Pike, Joshua FR                 2) Phyall, Isaac SR               
     3) Gee, Tre'von SR                 4) Jones, Darius FR               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appalachian State          143.50     2) King                      107.50
    3) Mars Hill                   52        4) Carson-Newman              40   
    5) Livingstone                 32        6) Queens (N.C.)              31   
    7) Lenoir-Rhyne                30        8) Belmont Abbey              26   
    9) Converse                    21       10) Lees-McRae                 13   
   11) Louisburg College            8       12) Voorhees                    4   
   13) Milligan                     1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) King                        77        2) Appalachian State          76   
    3) Mars Hill                   57        4) Livingstone                34   
    4) Lenoir-Rhyne                34        6) Belmont Abbey              21   
    6) Carson-Newman               21        8) Voorhees                   17   
    9) Montreat                    13       10) Virginia Tech Running Clu  11   
   10) Warrior Track Club          11       10) Milligan                   11   
   13) Louisburg College           10       14) Impulse Athletics           9   
   15) Lees-McRae                   7.50    16) Vaulthouse                  6   
   17) Queens (N.C.)                2