Licensed to Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/6/2014 04:59 PM
             2014 Appalachian Open Indoor - 12/5/2014 to 12/6/2014             
                                   Boone, NC                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Marthaline        SO Winthrop                19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.93m  19.19m  18.44m  18.11m       
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha          SR Western Caro            16.97m   55-08.25 
      16.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Mitchell, Sarah           SO Gardner-Webb            15.67m   51-05.00 
      14.44m  14.18m  14.93m  15.67m       
  4 Cook, Hailey              SO Western Caro            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL  13.93m       
  5 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.22m  15.05m  14.43m  14.71m       
  6 Muschiatti, Ashley        FR Appalachian             14.71m   48-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.71m       
  7 McWhorter, India          SO Appalachian             14.69m   48-02.50 
      13.20m  12.23m  13.40m  14.69m       
  8 Daniel, Amber             FR Appalachian            x14.55m   47-09.00 
      12.61m  12.70m  14.55m  14.30m       
  9 Akbarizadeh, Natasha      FR Gardner-Webb            14.16m   46-05.50 
      FOUL  14.16m  13.75m  13.99m       
 10 Boatwright, Gabriellia    SO Winthrop                13.06m   42-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.06m       
 10 Reese, Diamond            FR Gardner-Webb           x13.06m   42-10.25 
      12.34m  12.40m  13.06m  12.84m       
 12 Wingo, Ashley             FR Livingstone             12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.34m  12.69m       
 13 Welborn, Samantha         FR Appalachian            x12.13m   39-09.75 
      11.71m  FOUL  12.13m  10.91m       
 14 Turnow, Morgan            JR Winthrop               x11.97m   39-03.25 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.54m  11.97m       
 15 Lau, Morgan               SO Western Caro           x11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.50m  11.15m        
 16 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.46m  11.09m  11.48m  10.87m       
 17 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                     9.45m   31-00.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.68m  9.45m       
 -- Tate, Brianna             JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Lenhart, Katherine        SR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jared            JR Western Caro            17.81m   58-05.25 
      16.74m  16.37m  17.81m  FOUL       
  2 Elliott, Jakeb            SR Winthrop                16.74m   54-11.25 
      16.57m  16.49m  16.74m  FOUL       
  3 Smith, Jordan             SO Gardner-Webb            16.24m   53-03.50 
      15.87m  16.00m  FOUL  16.24m       
  4 Leonard, John             JR Appalachian             16.09m   52-09.50 
      16.09m  15.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Milch, Nathan             SO Appalachian             15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.05m  15.79m       
  6 Padfield, Nathan          SR Gardner-Webb            15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  14.93m       
  7 Peretin, Scott            SO Western Caro            14.83m   48-08.00 
      13.06m  FOUL  13.73m  14.83m       
  8 White, Andrew             JR Gardner-Webb           x14.39m   47-02.50 
      13.99m  14.39m  13.36m  14.27m       
  9 Lasater, Mason            JR Appalachian            x14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.11m       
 10 Brown, Matieus            FR Western Caro           x13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.06m  13.40m  13.07m  FOUL       
 11 Albertson, Evan           SO Western Caro           x13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.08m  13.29m  FOUL  13.13m       
 12 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    13.22m   43-04.50 
      12.78m  12.57m  13.22m  13.05m       
 13 Walvoort, Asa             JR Winthrop                13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.11m       
 14 Hayworth, James           SO Wofford                 11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.41m  11.68m  11.52m  11.62m       
 15 Hamilton, Clay            FR Gardner-Webb           x11.62m   38-01.50 
      10.96m  11.62m  11.04m  11.22m       
 16 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.21m  10.86m  11.22m  11.22m       
 17 Dunn, Johnathan           JR King                    10.79m   35-05.00 
      FOUL  10.79m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Lai, Andrew               JR King                   x10.43m   34-02.75 
      FOUL  10.43m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hajduk, Mike              SO Winthrop                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 3  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gill, Kaytlyn             FR Appalachian             12.05m   39-06.50 
      FOUL  12.05m  FOUL  11.63m       
  2 Hargrave, Chelsey         FR Appalachian             12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.96m  11.72m  11.54m  12.01m       
  3 Ejindu, Lekasha           FR Appalachian            x11.43m   37-06.00 
      11.38m  11.43m  FOUL  11.23m       
  4 Widmyer, Kasey            FR Wofford                 10.98m   36-00.25 
      10.37m  10.12m  10.98m  10.76m       
  5 Rollizo, Carmen           SO Winthrop                10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.80m  10.91m  10.88m  10.75m        
  6 Austin, Alexis            JR Winthrop                10.53m   34-06.75 
      10.53m  10.51m  10.49m  FOUL       
  7 West, Erin                FR Western Caro            10.20m   33-05.75 
      10.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae              10.18m   33-04.75 
      FOUL  10.18m  FOUL  9.86m       
  9 Jackson, Sidney           FR King                     9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.81m  PASS  PASS  9.92m       
 
Event 4  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, David            JR Western Caro            14.81m   48-07.25 
      14.56m  14.81m  FOUL  14.49m       
  2 Hires, Kevin              FR Western Caro            14.77m   48-05.50 
      13.84m  FOUL  14.77m  FOUL       
  3 Bustle, Henry             SR Appalachian             14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.76m  FOUL  14.55m  14.55m       
  4 Hoffman, Kimani           FR Appalachian             14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.27m  FOUL  14.75m  14.16m       
  5 Relliford, Isaiah            Unattached              14.31m   46-11.50 
      14.07m  14.31m  13.80m  14.09m       
  6 Smith, Raheem             FR King                    14.29m   46-10.75 
      12.77m  13.49m  13.78m  14.29m       
  7 Peeler, Malcolm           SR Lees-McRae              14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.79m  14.05m  13.63m  13.95m       
  8 Thomas, Chris             FR King                    13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.61m  13.30m  13.27m  12.80m       
  9 Bell, Tyler               JR Western Caro           x13.56m   44-06.00 
      13.49m  13.52m  13.56m  FOUL       
 10 Fuller, Cameron           FR Unattached              13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.30m  13.51m  13.35m  13.47m       
 11 Stewart, Corbin           JR Winthrop                12.97m   42-06.75 
      12.79m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Radford, Trey             FR Winthrop                12.97m   42-06.75 
      FOUL  12.81m  12.97m  FOUL       
 13 King, Daniel              SO Livingstone             12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.73m  12.73m  12.20m  FOUL       
 14 Sumpter, Desmond          SO Winthrop               x12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.44m  12.55m  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Howell, Demarquis         SO Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS       
 -- Klugh, Jamaal             FR Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 5  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Brianna             JR Appalachian             14.63m   48-00.00 
      14.63m  14.13m  FOUL  14.61m       
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha          SR Western Caro            14.42m   47-03.75 
      13.88m  14.42m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Cook, Hailey              SO Western Caro            14.04m   46-00.75 
      14.04m  13.68m  13.62m  FOUL       
  4 Henry, Maegan             SR King                    13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  12.91m  13.32m  FOUL       
  5 Muschiatti, Ashley        FR Appalachian             13.51m   44-04.00 
      12.25m  12.42m  13.51m  12.89m       
  6 Daniel, Amber             FR Appalachian            x12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  11.75m  FOUL  12.10m       
  7 Blackmon, Alisha          JR Western Caro           x12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.22m  FOUL  12.12m  12.39m       
  8 Waddington, Tori          FR Winthrop                12.38m   40-07.50 
      10.93m  10.64m  12.38m  11.45m       
  9 Mitchell, Sarah           SO Gardner-Webb            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.09m  FOUL  12.20m  11.84m       
 10 Moore, Ebony              SO Livingstone             11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL       
 11 McWhorter, India          SO Appalachian            x11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.15m       
 12 Reese, Diamond            FR Gardner-Webb            11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  FOUL  11.45m  10.59m       
 13 Wingo, Ashley             FR Livingstone             11.39m   37-04.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.39m  FOUL       
 14 Boatwright, Gabriellia    SO Winthrop                11.10m   36-05.00 
      FOUL  11.10m  10.89m  10.58m       
 15 Greer, Anne               SR Western Caro           x10.58m   34-08.50 
      10.58m  9.94m  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 Azor, Jessica             JR Carson-Newma            10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.15m  10.40m  10.00m  FOUL       
 17 Lau, Morgan               SO Western Caro           x10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.61m  10.26m  FOUL  FOUL       
 18 Mason, Moriah             FR Gardner-Webb           x10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.08m  9.73m  10.14m  9.74m       
 19 Powell, Kayla             SO Lees-McRae              10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  10.05m  9.61m  FOUL       
 20 Atkinson, Christina       SO King                     9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  8.85m  9.86m       
 21 Woerner, Sally            FR Western Caro            x9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.52m  FOUL  9.47m  9.83m       
 22 Agoris, Christine         FR Winthrop                x9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.35m  FOUL  9.70m  9.39m       
 23 Smith, Christianna        SO Carson-Newma             9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 24 Birek, Michaela           SR Western Caro            x9.57m   31-04.75 
      9.08m  9.44m  9.57m  FOUL       
 25 Bidgood, Alex             JR Wofford                  9.56m   31-04.50 
      9.11m  9.56m  9.23m  8.91m       
 26 Williams, Emily           SO Wofford                  9.32m   30-07.00 
      8.73m  9.32m  8.83m  9.05m       
 27 Hall, Taylor              JR Wofford                 x8.69m   28-06.25 
      FOUL  8.69m  8.65m  FOUL       
 28 Wagner, Samantha          FR Wofford                 x8.36m   27-05.25 
      8.36m  7.23m  FOUL  7.07m       
 29 Kimbrough, Cameran        FR Livingstone             x8.31m   27-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.00m  8.31m       
 30 Wheeler, Sheala           FR Appalachian             x8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.11m  8.04m  7.45m  7.22m       
 31 Luchini, Deeanna          FR King                    x7.85m   25-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.85m  7.69m       
 32 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae               7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.26m  7.49m  7.08m  6.54m       
 -- Suydam, Jasmine           SR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 6  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jordan             SO Gardner-Webb            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.63m  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Milch, Nathan             SO Appalachian             15.40m   50-06.25 
      15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Johnson, Jared            JR Western Caro            15.28m   50-01.75 
      14.65m  FOUL  15.28m  FOUL       
  4 Leonard, John             JR Appalachian             15.22m   49-11.25 
      14.69m  15.22m  14.52m  FOUL       
  5 White, Andrew             JR Gardner-Webb            14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.75m  FOUL  14.94m  14.96m       
  6 Sansotta, Nick               Unattached              14.75m   48-04.75 
      14.38m  14.63m  14.75m  FOUL       
  7 Bowling, Anthony             Unattached              14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.68m  13.87m  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Walvoort, Asa             JR Winthrop                14.43m   47-04.25 
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Archie, Garland           JR Livingstone             14.02m   46-00.00 
      14.02m  FOUL  13.61m  13.82m       
 10 Albertson, Evan           SO Western Caro            13.79m   45-03.00 
      FOUL  13.65m  13.79m  FOUL       
 11 Bolden, John                 Unattached             x13.74m   45-01.00 
      13.33m  12.99m  12.66m  13.74m      
 12 Peretin, Scott            SO Western Caro           x13.73m   45-00.50 
      13.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Brown, Matieus            FR Western Caro           x13.68m   44-10.75 
      FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  13.35m       
 14 Godwin, Joshua            SO Lees-McRae              13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.64m  12.85m  13.17m  FOUL       
 15 Mackey, Kevin             SO Winthrop                13.08m   42-11.00 
      11.80m  12.88m  13.08m  12.46m       
 16 Hamilton, Clay            FR Gardner-Webb           x12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Hajduk, Mike              SO Winthrop               x12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.63m  11.76m  12.70m  12.62m       
 18 Hayworth, James           SO Wofford                 12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  12.10m  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 Lamkin, Tom               SR King                    11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  11.71m  FOUL       
 20 Hardin, Ryan              SO King                    10.88m   35-08.50 
      FOUL  10.88m  FOUL  10.81m       
 21 Brown, Jerrod             FR Unattached             x10.83m   35-06.50 
      10.83m  FOUL  10.39m  10.14m       
 22 Lai, Andrew               JR King                    x9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.45m  9.36m  9.64m  FOUL       
 
Event 7  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Welborn, Hunter           FR Appalachian              1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                     1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Gudger, Samantha          FR Carson-Newma             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Mujahid, Kayin            SO Gardner-Webb             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Bass, Xaveria             SR Western Caro             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Starege, Anisia           SO Western Caro            x1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Fagan, Molly              SR Western Caro             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Florence, Audrey          SO Appalachian              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Roten, Makayla            SO Appalachian             x1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Chapman, Kristin          SO Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
 11 Watson, Janet             SR Appalachian             x1.57m    5-01.75 
 12 Gaines, Holly             JR Western Caro            x1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Azor, Jessica             JR Carson-Newma             1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Eady, Ashlee              JR Winthrop                 1.52m    4-11.75 
 12 Boswell, Makayla          SO Lees-McRae               1.52m    4-11.75 
 16 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                     1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- Hayes, Sara               FR Wofford                     NH            
 -- Rollizo, Carmen           SO Winthrop                    NH            
 
Event 8  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stepp, Tanner             FR Carson-Newma             2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Wait, Seaver              SO Gardner-Webb             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Bryant, Jaquell           FR Western Caro             1.98m    6-06.00 
  4 Johnson, Tevin            JR Wofford                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Carswell, Christian       JR Western Caro             1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Bell, Ben                 SR Gardner-Webb             1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Finch, Cole               JR Appalachian              1.88m    6-02.00 
  8 Barringer, Cullen         FR Winthrop                 1.83m    6-00.00 
  9 Templeton, Joe               Unattached               1.78m    5-10.00 
  9 Radford, Trey             FR Winthrop                 1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 9  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan, Chenell            SO Western Caro             5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.83m  5.92m  5.90m  5.86m       
  2 Lewis, Tiffani            SO Western Caro             5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.28m  FOUL  5.55m  5.66m       
  3 Clarke, Krystal           SO Appalachian              5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.62m  5.52m       
  4 Gill, Kaytlyn             FR Appalachian              5.53m   18-01.75 
      5.47m  5.53m  5.33m  5.34m       
  5 Hanks, Micah              FR Appalachian             x5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.03m  5.43m  5.47m  5.45m       
  6 Birek, Michaela           SR Western Caro            x5.44m   17-10.25 
      4.74m  5.10m  5.20m  5.44m       
  7 Mills, Tiana              SO Carson-Newma             5.41m   17-09.00 
      5.25m  5.21m  5.41m  5.40m       
  8 Hurley, Kristen           SR Gardner-Webb             5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.32m  4.18m  5.30m  FOUL       
  9 Austin, Alexis            JR Winthrop                 5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.20m  5.16m  5.09m  4.89m       
  9 Hargrave, Chelsey         FR Appalachian             x5.20m   17-00.75 
      4.90m  4.79m  5.20m  4.91m       
  9 Cleveland, Ashleigh       FR Gardner-Webb             5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.03m  5.12m  5.20m  5.05m       
 12 Byl, Merideth             JR Gardner-Webb            x5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 13 Woerner, Sally            FR Western Caro            x5.12m   16-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.04m  5.12m       
 14 Smith, Sydney             FR Winthrop                 5.02m   16-05.75 
      4.30m  5.02m  4.85m  4.85m       
 15 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                     4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.95m  4.90m  4.77m  FOUL       
 16 Widmyer, Kasey            FR Wofford                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.82m  4.84m  4.77m       
 17 Capron, Jessica           FR Carson-Newma             4.77m   15-07.75 
      FOUL  4.77m  4.56m  4.56m       
 18 Burnett, Lindsey          SO King                     4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  4.55m  4.66m  4.72m       
 19 Brigman, Jordan           FR Lees-McRae               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.69m  4.69m  4.65m  4.60m       
 20 Hayes, Sara               FR Wofford                  4.63m   15-02.25 
      4.60m  4.63m  FOUL  4.61m       
 21 Brandon, Sloan            JR Wofford                 x4.49m   14-08.75 
      4.49m  FOUL  4.21m  FOUL       
 22 Underwood, Najah          FR Lees-McRae               4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.21m  4.13m  4.20m  4.17m       
 
Event 10  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Kimani           FR Appalachian              7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.25m  FOUL  7.35m       
  2 Santana, Jordan           FR Western Caro             6.96m   22-10.00 
      6.72m  6.96m  6.58m  6.67m       
  3 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone              6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.76m  6.79m  FOUL  6.91m       
  3 Bustle, Henry             SR Appalachian              6.91m   22-08.00 
      6.49m  6.76m  6.91m  6.59m       
  5 Peeler, Malcolm           SR Lees-McRae               6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  6.72m  FOUL  6.68m       
  6 Donald, Gary              SR Winthrop                 6.82m   22-04.50 
      6.41m  6.82m  FOUL  6.64m       
  7 Jones, Justin             FR Gardner-Webb             6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.75m  6.78m  6.74m  6.81m       
  8 Johnson, David            JR Western Caro             6.76m   22-02.25 
      6.76m  6.61m  6.58m  6.56m       
  9 Jones, Eric               SR King                     6.68m   21-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.68m       
 10 Earnhardt, Jesse          SO Appalachian             x6.59m   21-07.50 
      6.42m  6.17m  6.49m  6.59m       
 11 Bell, Tyler               JR Western Caro            x6.54m   21-05.50 
      6.50m  FOUL  6.54m  6.30m       
 12 Caldwell, Brenden         FR Western Caro            x6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  6.39m  6.46m  6.03m       
 13 Kernes, Tremaine          FR Western Caro            x6.44m   21-01.50 
      6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  6.44m       
 14 Sayles, Benjamin          FR Gardner-Webb             6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  6.41m  5.93m  6.31m       
 15 Johnson, Tevin            JR Wofford                  6.24m   20-05.75 
      FOUL  6.24m  5.90m  6.22m       
 16 Stewart, Corbin           JR Winthrop                x6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.76m  6.02m  6.23m  6.16m       
 16 Sumpter, Desmond          SO Winthrop                 6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.04m  FOUL  6.23m  6.00m       
 18 Thomas, Chris             FR King                     6.04m   19-09.75 
      5.99m  5.90m  6.04m  FOUL       
 19 Smith, Raheem             FR King                    x5.92m   19-05.25 
      FOUL  5.92m  5.79m  5.83m       
 20 Robinson, Samuel          FR Wofford                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.76m  5.76m  5.64m  5.64m       
 -- Klugh, Jamaal             FR Livingstone               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Hires, Kevin              FR Western Caro              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 11  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ressler, Devyn            SR Western Caro             3.76m   12-04.00 
  2 Cook, Sydney              SR Appalachian              3.66m   12-00.00 
  3 Bennett, Korie            JR Western Caro             3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Farr, Chelsea             SR Appalachian              3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Elyea, Cara June          SR Western Caro            x3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Robinson, Kailey          SO Gardner-Webb             3.36m   11-00.25 
  5 Lee, Sarah                FR Winthrop                 3.36m   11-00.25 
  8 Diener, Audrey            JR Appalachian             x3.21m   10-06.25 
  9 Moffatt, Elise            SO Gardner-Webb             3.06m   10-00.50 
  9 Brenden, Meghan              Unattached               3.06m   10-00.50 
 -- Garrecht, Lily            SO Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Melton, Megan             JR Gardner-Webb                NH            
 
Event 12  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pedersen, Drew               Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 Triplett, Dustin          JR Western Caro            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Lomax, Alex               SR Appalachian              4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Layne, Matt               SO Appalachian              4.60m   15-01.00 
  5 Smith, Thor               SO Western Caro             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Utecht, Michael           SR Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Quinn, Patrick            JR Appalachian             x4.45m   14-07.25 
  8 Ginley, Corey             FR Western Caro            x4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Thomas, Phillip           SO Appalachian             x4.30m   14-01.25 
 10 Carswell, Christian       JR Western Caro            x4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Hammond, Joseph           SO Western Caro            x4.00m   13-01.50 
 -- Grant, Deaton             FR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Perrine, Lucas               Unattached                  NH            
 -- Hill, Dolton              FR Winthrop                    NH            
 -- Cady, Joshua              FR Lees-McRae                  NH            
 -- Phenephom, Midtah         SO Winthrop                    NH            
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bass, Xaveria             SR Western Caro              8.15   1 
  2 Williams, Kayla           SO Western Caro              8.30   2 
  3 Kearse, LeNiesha          SO Western Caro             x8.39   3 
  4 Birek, Michaela           SR Western Caro             x8.49   3 
  5 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae                8.50   4 
  6 Ejindu, Lekasha           FR Appalachian               8.51   2 
  7 Love, Alesha              JR Winthrop                  8.54   1 
  8 Riley, Alyiah             FR Western Caro             x8.60   1 
  9 Cooke, Meaghan            FR Winthrop                  8.66   2 
  9 Woerner, Sally            FR Western Caro             x8.66   4 
 11 Hurley, Kristen           SR Gardner-Webb              8.67   5 
 12 Shelton, Synera           SR Winthrop                 x8.93   3 
 13 Greer, Anne               SR Western Caro             x9.26   6 
 14 Pride, Latasha            SO Western Caro             x9.27   4 
 15 Gaines, Holly             JR Western Caro             x9.40   6 
 16 Lockheart, Brianna        FR Lees-McRae                9.41   1 
 17 Cleveland, Ashleigh       FR Gardner-Webb              9.47   5 
 18 Ford, Jasmine             FR Western Caro             x9.54   5 
 19 Smith, Sydney             FR Winthrop                 x9.63   2 
 20 Franklin, Lindsey         SO Carson-Newma              9.64   6 
 21 Widmyer, Kasey            FR Wofford                  10.31   5 
 22 Hayes, Sara               FR Wofford                  10.48   4 
 23 Byl, Merideth             JR Gardner-Webb            x13.95   6 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bailey, Marquis           SR Western Caro              7.75   1 
  2 Childs, Darius            SR Carson-Newma              7.80   2 
  3 Wembolua, Josh            JR Gardner-Webb              7.83   2 
  4 Jackson, Jordan           SO Winthrop                  7.98   2 
  5 Blake, Eric               JR Western Caro              8.08   3 
  6 Louden, Dione             FR King                      8.11   3 
  7 Robinson, Samuel          FR Wofford                   8.18   1 
  8 Chavous, Andrew           SR Winthrop                  8.22   2 
  9 Wright, Evan              FR Appalachian               8.24   1 
 10 D'Angelo, Justin          JR Western Caro             x8.25   3 
 11 Jones, Clinton               Unattached                8.32   4 
 12 Barringer, Cullen         FR Winthrop                 x8.35   4 
 13 Bell, Ben                 SR Gardner-Webb              8.39   5 
 14 Carswell, Christian       JR Western Caro             x8.47   5 
 15 England, Will             JR Winthrop                 x8.72   3 
 16 Simac, Jacob              JR King                      8.98   5 
 17 Hammond, Joseph           SO Western Caro             x9.29   4 
 -- Faison, Abraham           SR Western Caro               DNF   1 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carter, Tayla             SR Western Caro              6.98   1 
  2 Hanks, Micah              FR Appalachian               7.20   1 
  3 Crawford, Catherine          Unattached                7.23   2 
  4 Lewis, Tiffani            SO Western Caro              7.30   3 
  5 Williams, Kayla           SO Western Caro             x7.37   6 
  6 Clarke, Krystal           SO Appalachian              x7.39   1 
  6 Gill, Kaytlyn             FR Appalachian               7.39   4 
  8 Bryan, Chenell            SO Western Caro             x7.40   2 
  9 Kearse, LeNiesha          SO Western Caro             x7.43   4 
 10 Feimster, Taylor          SR Western Caro             x7.50   7 
 11 Hunt, Jess                FR Winthrop                  7.51   4 
 12 Robinson, Alexis          SO Western Caro             x7.52   8 
 13 Riley, Alyiah             FR Western Caro             x7.54   5 
 14 Nelson, Tia               JR King                      7.58   3 
 15 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone               7.59   6 
 16 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae                7.62   1 
 17 Squires, Deshaun          SR Winthrop                  7.70   3 
 18 Lockheart, Brianna        FR Lees-McRae                7.82   3 
 19 Bauder, Anna              SR Carson-Newma              7.86   5 
 20 Harris, Ivy               FR Gardner-Webb              7.91   5 
 21 Capron, Jessica           FR Carson-Newma              7.93   6 
 21 Smith, Cassie             SO Carson-Newma             x7.93   8 
 23 Hall, Amanda              FR Gardner-Webb              8.01   7 
 24 Franklin, Lindsey         SO Carson-Newma             x8.02   7 
 25 Robinson, Alexis          SR King                      8.12   2 
 26 Shelton, Synera           SR Winthrop                 x8.13   5 
 27 Wagner, Samantha          FR Wofford                   8.14   6 
 28 Brandon, Sloan            JR Wofford                   8.27   8 
 29 Thompson, Miesha          SR Lees-McRae               x8.73   4 
 -- Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone                 FS   7 
 
Event 16  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Buckley, William          SO Appalachian               6.45   1 
  1 Caldwell, Brenden         FR Western Caro              6.45   2 
  3 Hoffman, Kimani           FR Appalachian               6.46   2 
  4 McRae, Marshall           SR Appalachian              x6.47   1 
  5 Warren, Reggie            SR King                      6.49   4 
  6 Burke, Max                JR Western Caro              6.53   4 
  6 Reed, Tyree               FR Lees-McRae                6.53   1 
  8 Marcano, Antonio             Unattached                6.54   2 
  9 Lewis, Jermaine           JR Western Caro             x6.55   3 
 10 Hancock, Chris            FR Western Caro             x6.56   5 
 11 Johnson, Tollis           SO Livingstone               6.62   6 
 12 Scott, Avery              JR Winthrop                  6.63   3 
 13 Highsmith, Razhede        FR Lees-McRae                6.66   3 
 13 Blake, Eric               JR Western Caro             x6.66   6 
 15 Higgins, Toney            SO Western Caro             x6.67   7 
 15 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               x6.67   2 
 17 Earnhardt, Jesse          SO Appalachian              x6.70   5 
 18 Bailey, Marquis           SR Western Caro             x6.71   4 
 19 Kernes, Tremaine          FR Western Caro             x6.73   7 
 20 Evans, Tyreese            FR Winthrop                  6.75   4 
 21 White, Chris              SR Winthrop                 x6.78   6 
 21 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae               x6.78   3 
 23 Allen, Clay                  Unattached                6.86   5 
 24 Fuller, Cameron           FR Unattached               x6.87   7 
 24 Soto, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae               x6.87   1 
 26 Robinson, Samuel          FR Wofford                   6.94   7 
 26 Green, Anthony            SO Livingstone               6.94   8 
 28 England, Will             JR Winthrop                 x6.95   5 
 29 Evans-Whitehart, Marquis  JR Gardner-Webb              6.96   8 
 30 Baker, Xaiver                Unattached               x6.98   8 
 31 Ransom, Matt              FR Wofford                   6.99   8 
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Shelby            SO Appalachian            5:29.01  
  2 Christopoulos, Alexandra  FR Wofford                6:04.00  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shores, Ariel             FR Appalachian            4:38.69  
  2 Woodard, Marcquel         FR Gardner-Webb           4:38.87  
  3 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            4:46.75  
  4 Lafear, Cameron           FR Livingstone            5:02.06  
  5 Burnett, Arthur           FR Livingstone           x5:11.64  
  6 Cronk, Aaron              JR Gardner-Webb           5:11.78  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              55.29   1 
  2 Emrick, Genevieve         SR Western Caro             56.39   1 
  3 Love, Alesha              JR Winthrop                 57.49   3 
  4 Rose, Shalace             SR Winthrop                 59.14   4 
  5 Atwater, Marie            FR Appalachian              59.68   3 
  6 Archie-McMillan, Corina   JR Western Caro           1:00.06   1 
  7 Cooke, Meaghan            FR Winthrop              x1:00.44   5 
  8 Gaines, Holly             JR Western Caro          x1:00.62   2 
  9 Williams, Micheala        JR Western Caro          x1:00.65   3 
 10 Jennings, Jordan          FR King                   1:00.70   5 
 11 Brekke, Brooke            SO Appalachian            1:01.02   2 
 12 Pride, Latasha            SO Western Caro          x1:02.29   5 
 13 Walter, Avery             FR Appalachian           x1:02.57   4 
 14 Robinson, Alexis          SO Western Caro          x1:02.80   2 
 15 Oakley, Morgan            FR Appalachian           x1:03.83   6 
 16 Burchfield, Shelbie       SR King                   1:04.56   6 
 17 Shakir, Rahni             FR Livingstone            1:05.10   8 
 18 Bingham, Erin             SO Lees-McRae             1:05.17   8 
 19 Jewkes, Faith             SO Wofford                1:05.88   7 
 20 Leach, Yasmeen            FR Winthrop              x1:06.76   7 
 21 Figueroa, Asia            FR Livingstone           x1:07.79   8 
 22 Bell, Krika               FR Livingstone           x1:09.00   9 
 23 Mahoney, Lauren           FR Gardner-Webb           1:14.55   7 
 24 Glenn, Chrishana          FR Livingstone           x1:23.92   9 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                     49.35   3 
  2 Lamont, Dakota            FR Western Caro             50.06   2 
  3 Ortado, Dante             JR Western Caro             51.03   3 
  4 Boswell, Demari           SR Western Caro            x51.05   1 
  5 Tompa, Robbie                Unattached               51.06   5 
  6 Keidy, Henry              FR Western Caro            x51.13   1 
  7 McEntyre, Kaleb              Unattached               51.16   4 
  8 Tribble, Aaron            SR Western Caro            x51.17   2 
  9 Martin, Joseph            JR Gardner-Webb             51.64   7 
 10 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  JR Winthrop                 51.77   3 
 11 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               52.26   5 
 12 Sneed, Virgil                Unattached              x52.27   1 
 13 Hill, Render              JR Winthrop                 52.45   8 
 14 Scott, Davante            JR Lees-McRae              x52.55   7 
 14 Parker, Christian         FR Lees-McRae               52.55   6 
 16 Baker, Xaiver                Unattached              x52.72   4 
 17 White, Chris              SR Winthrop                x52.88   4 
 18 D'Angelo, Justin          JR Western Caro            x53.15   7 
 19 Robinson, Christian       SO Carson-Newma             53.35  10 
 20 Silvey, Caleb             FR Gardner-Webb             54.05   6 
 21 Ransom, Matt              FR Wofford                  54.18   8 
 22 Coleman, Charles          SO Lees-McRae              x54.54  10 
 23 Evans-Hensley, Darien     SO Gardner-Webb            x54.84   6 
 24 Mortimer, Juan            SR Livingstone              56.02  10 
 25 Jones, Clinton               Unattached              x56.67   8 
 26 Smith, Colin              JR Carson-Newma             59.03   8 
 -- Rahming, Andre            FR King                       DNF   5 
 
Event 21  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lena             SR Western Caro           2:21.86  
  2 Shetler, Kaitlyn          JR Western Caro           2:27.28  
  3 Washburn, Chandler        FR Wofford                2:29.06  
  4 Bunao, Anya               FR Wofford                2:32.20  
  5 Devaux, Sarah             SR Winthrop               2:35.77  
  6 Griffith, Carly           SR King                   2:36.09  
  7 Thomas, April             JR King                   2:36.43  
  8 Jenkins, Ricole           FR Western Caro          x2:39.36  
  9 Winston, Kiana            SO Livingstone            2:51.91  
 
Event 22  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hastings, Ryan            FR Appalachian            1:56.38   1 
  2 Bigby, Jamie              JR Western Caro           1:56.94   1 
  3 Barton, Kaleel            JR Western Caro           1:57.44   1 
  4 Ovendorf, Peter              Unattached             1:59.66   1 
  5 Speer, Eric                  Unattached             2:00.58   1 
  6 Washington, Antonio       JR Livingstone            2:04.59   2 
  7 Delozier, Michael            Unattached            x2:05.87   2 
  8 Lafear, Cameron           FR Livingstone            2:06.52   2 
  9 Jackson, Anthony          FR Carson-Newma           2:07.33   2 
 10 Hensley, Ben              FR Wofford                2:09.94   2 
 11 Whitaker, Justin          SR Wofford                2:10.82   2 
 12 Burnett, Arthur           FR Livingstone           x2:15.94   2 
 13 Mortimer, Juan            SR Livingstone           x2:21.30   2 
 14 Stutts, William           FR Wofford               x2:21.43   2 
 
Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayes, Quanera            SR Livingstone              24.37   1 
  2 Carter, Tayla             SR Western Caro             24.60   1 
  3 Crawford, Catherine          Unattached               24.83   1 
  4 Hanks, Micah              FR Appalachian              25.30   2 
  5 Clarke, Krystal           SO Appalachian              25.90   2 
  6 Rose, Shalace             SR Winthrop                 26.25   2 
  7 Williams, Kayla           SO Western Caro             26.47   6 
  8 Anderson, Kyandra         FR Lees-McRae               26.49   3 
  9 Lewis, Tiffani            SO Western Caro            x26.60   4 
 10 Miller, Shauntae          SR Carson-Newma             26.84   3 
 11 Hunt, Jess                FR Winthrop                 27.14   4 
 12 Squires, Deshaun          SR Winthrop                x27.68   5 
 13 Harris, Ivy               FR Gardner-Webb             27.81   9 
 14 Ford, Jasmine             FR Western Caro            x27.99   7 
 15 Smith, Cassie             SO Carson-Newma             28.19   7 
 16 Riley, Alyiah             FR Western Caro            x28.32   6 
 17 Cassidy, Bree             SO King                     28.72   9 
 18 Jewkes, Faith             SO Wofford                  28.82   6 
 19 Roberts, Whitney          SO King                     29.44   8 
 20 Morrisette, Azalea        FR Appalachian             x29.46   5 
 21 Leach, Yasmeen            FR Winthrop                x29.49   8 
 22 Lockheart, Brianna        FR Lees-McRae               29.56   3 
 23 Turner, Darcentia         SR Carson-Newma            x29.66  10 
 23 Hayes, Sara               FR Wofford                  29.66   8 
 25 Wagner, Samantha          FR Wofford                 x30.66  10 
 26 Williams, Emily           SO Wofford                 x30.76   9 
 
Event 24  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin           SR King                     21.59   2 
  2 Buckley, William          SO Appalachian              21.77   1 
  3 Marcano, Antonio             Unattached               22.28   2 
  4 Warren, Reggie            SR King                     22.49   3 
  5 Burke, Max                JR Western Caro             22.60   3 
  6 Blackmon, Gabriel         FR Lees-McRae               22.85   2 
  7 Allen, Clay                  Unattached               22.88   3 
  8 Sneed, Virgil                Unattached              x22.91   6 
  9 Chavous, Andrew           SR Winthrop                 23.10   4 
 10 Hancock, Chris            FR Western Caro             23.12   5 
 11 Lewis, Jermaine           JR Western Caro            x23.15   6 
 12 Reed, Tyree               FR Lees-McRae               23.20   1 
 13 Higgins, Toney            SO Western Caro            x23.28   7 
 13 Scott, Davante            JR Lees-McRae              x23.28   7 
 15 Evans, Tyreese            FR Winthrop                 23.32   5 
 16 Scott, Avery              JR Winthrop                x23.33   4 
 17 Darden, Matthew           FR Lees-McRae              x23.44   4 
 18 Caldwell, Brenden         FR Western Caro            x23.58   8 
 19 Highsmith, Razhede        FR Lees-McRae              x23.62   7 
 20 Simac, Jacob              JR King                    x23.88  10 
 21 Robinson, Christian       SO Carson-Newma             23.93   8 
 22 Soto, Joshua              SR Lees-McRae              x24.06   6 
 23 Evans-Whitehart, Marquis  JR Gardner-Webb             24.34   9 
 23 Brennand-McClemont, Dyla  JR Winthrop                x24.34   5 
 25 Robinson, Samuel          FR Wofford                  24.50  10 
 26 Mossburg, Jurdan          SO Wofford                  24.64   9 
 27 Ransom, Matt              FR Wofford                 x24.65   8 
 28 Green, Anthony            SO Livingstone              24.70   9 
 -- McRae, Marshall           SR Appalachian                DNF   1 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reese, Aleshia            SR Western Caro          10:47.44  
  2 Langley, Tristan          SR Winthrop              10:51.10  
  3 Browder, Laney            SO Western Caro          11:08.21  
  4 Spiro, Sarah              FR Wofford               11:39.26  
  5 Ruehl, Katarina           SO Western Caro         x11:42.57  
  6 Peterson, Breck           FR Wofford               11:44.86  
  7 Angello, Marella          SO Wofford              x11:57.51  
  8 Samson, Sherri            SO Livingstone           12:50.29  
  9 White, Rachel             FR Unattached            13:44.32  
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornwell, Michael         SR Western Caro           9:04.74  
  2 Doyle, Ryan               JR Wofford                9:20.92  
  3 Lile, Christopher         FR Gardner-Webb           9:52.65  
  4 McGahee, Hunter           SR Wofford                9:58.35  
  5 Gray, McKinley            FR Gardner-Webb          10:31.97  
 
Event 27  Women 4x300 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               2:43.80   1 
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                              x2:48.41   1 
  3 Winthrop  'A'                                       2:48.76   2 
  4 Western Carolina  'D'                              x2:51.03   3 
  5 Western Carolina  'C'                              x2:52.14   2 
  6 Livingstone  'A'                                    2:53.13   5 
     1) Bell, Krika FR                  2) Figueroa, Asia FR              
     3) Glenn, Chrishana FR             4) Shakir, Rahni FR               
  7 Appalachian State  'A'                              2:53.75   1 
     1) Atwater, Marie FR               2) Ejindu, Lekasha FR             
     3) Walter, Avery FR                4) Brekke, Brooke SO              
  8 Winthrop  'B'                                      x2:54.88   3 
  9 Western Carolina  'E'                              x3:00.10   4 
 10 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:08.24   4 
     1) Byl, Merideth JR                2) Hurley, Kristen SR             
     3) Cleveland, Ashleigh FR          4) Hall, Amanda FR                
 11 Western Carolina  'F'                              x3:12.39   5 
 12 Wofford  'A'                                        3:20.70   2 
 
Event 28  Men 4x300 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               2:18.53   1 
  2 Appalachian State  'A'                              2:22.78   1 
     1) Hoffman, Kimani FR              2) Hastings, Ryan FR              
     3) McRae, Marshall SR              4) Rojas, Raphael SR              
  3 Western Carolina  'B'                              x2:23.52   1 
  4 Winthrop  'A'                                       2:25.18   2 
  5 Western Carolina  'C'                              x2:27.52   3 
  6 Winthrop  'B'                                      x2:29.88   5 
  7 Western Carolina  'D'                              x2:31.13   3 
  8 Unattached  'A'                                     2:32.94   4 
  9 Western Carolina  'G'                              x2:34.51   5 
 10 Western Carolina  'F'                              x2:37.15   5 
 11 Western Carolina  'E'                              x2:45.30   4 
 12 Wofford  'A'                                        2:54.73   2 
 
Event 29  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                           4:15.59   1 
     1) Nelson, Tia JR                  2) Jackson, Sidney FR             
     3) Burchfield, Shelbie SR          4) Jennings, Jordan FR            
  2 Carson-Newman  'A'                                  4:19.18   1 
     1) Gudger, Samantha FR             2) Pickel, Madison SO             
     3) Bauder, Anna SR                 4) Miller, Shauntae SR            
  3 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     4:21.45   1 
     1) Anderson, Kyandra FR            2) Lockheart, Brianna FR          
     3) Estep, Makayla FR               4) Bingham, Erin SO               
  4 King  'B'                                          x4:32.17   2 
     1) Cassidy, Bree SO                2) Griffith, Carly SR             
     3) Burnett, Lindsey SO             4) Thomas, April JR               
  5 Wofford  'A'                                        4:34.76   2 
     1) Jewkes, Faith SO                2) Hayes, Sara FR                 
     3) Bunao, Anya FR                  4) Washburn, Chandler FR          
 
Event 30  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 King  'A'                                           3:26.36   1 
     1) Warren, Reggie SR               2) Rahming, Andre FR              
     3) Smith, Raheem FR                4) Newring, Justin SR             
  2 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   3:30.30   1 
     1) Martin, Joseph JR               2) Woodard, Marcquel FR           
     3) Silvey, Caleb FR                4) Evans-Hensley, Darien SO       
  3 Lees-McRae  'A'                                     3:31.78   2 
     1) Parker, Christian FR            2) Highsmith, Razhede FR          
     3) Scott, Davante JR               4) Reed, Tyree FR                 
  4 Livingstone  'A'                                    3:38.03   1 
     1) Johnson, Tollis SO              2) Washington, Antonio JR         
     3) Lafear, Cameron FR              4) Tatum, William SO              
  5 Wofford  'A'                                        3:44.19   1 
     1) Parrott, Sam SR                 2) Robinson, Samuel FR            
     3) Ransom, Matt FR                 4) Hensley, Ben FR                
  6 King  'B'                                          x3:44.53   2 
     1) Louden, Dione FR                2) Thomas, Chris FR               
     3) Simac, Jacob JR                 4) Jones, Eric SR                 
  7 Carson-Newman  'A'                                  3:46.67   2 
     1) Robinson, Christian SO          2) Bellemey, Celmen FR            
     3) Smith, Colin JR                 4) Jackson, Anthony FR            
 -- Gardner-Webb  'B'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Wembolua, Josh JR               2) Bell, Ben SR                   
     3) Cronk, Aaron JR                 4) Evans-Whitehart, Marquise JR   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           165.78     2) Appalachian State         118.64
    3) Winthrop                    67        4) Wofford                    36   
    5) King                        29.14     6) Livingstone                29   
    7) Gardner-Webb                25.64     8) Lees-McRae                 13   
    9) Carson-Newman               12.14                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           141        2) Appalachian State         109.50
    3) Gardner-Webb                70        4) King                       44   
    5) Winthrop                    25        6) Livingstone                24.50
    7) Wofford                     22        8) Carson-Newman              19   
    9) Lees-McRae                  16.50