Licensed to Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/11/2015 07:33 PM
               WCU Catamount Classic 2015 - 3/6/2015 to 3/7/2015               
                               www.TimingInc.com                               
                   Western Carolina Universiy / Cullowee, NC                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 11.51  2010        Natalie Pearson, UNC-Asheville              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro           11.42      11.72   0.4  1  10   
  2 Williams, Kayla              Western Caro           12.22      12.30   0.4  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           11.90      12.46   0.4  1   6   
  4 Davis, Jordan                Gardner-Webb           12.32      12.48   0.4  1   5   
  5 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro           12.38      12.50   0.7  2   4   
  6 Riley, Alyiah                Western Caro           12.40      12.55   0.7  2   3   
  7 Shoates, Nyambi              Unattached             12.32      12.56   0.4  1   2   
  8 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro           12.23      12.57   0.4  1   1   
  9 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill           12.45      12.60   0.7  2 
 10 Feimster, Taylor             Western Caro           12.65      12.61   0.7  2 
 11 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           12.79      12.65   0.5  3 
 12 Hunt, Jess                   Winthrop               12.78      12.69   0.5  3 
 13 Robinson, Brooke             Lenoir-Rhyne           12.51      12.73   0.7  2 
 14 Robinson, Alexis             Western Caro           12.40      12.97   0.7  2 
 15 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S           12.28      12.99   0.4  1 
 16 Gittens, Halana              Brevard                           13.02   2.2  5 
 17 Reckley, Alauna              Mars Hill              12.90      13.07   0.5  3 
 18 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala     Converse               13.03      13.08   0.5  3 
 19 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Emory                  13.50      13.43   0.5  3 
 20 Jefferies, Toccara           Mars Hill              13.55      13.53   0.9  4 
 21 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                  13.50      13.55   0.9  4 
 22 Leach, Yasmeen               Winthrop               12.60      13.61   0.7  2 
 23 Legg, Alex                   Converse               13.54      13.62   0.9  4 
 24 Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                13.83      13.68   0.9  4 
 25 Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan               13.90      13.70   0.9  4 
 26 Lyerly, Haley                U. of the So           14.23      14.05   2.2  5 
 27 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                13.80      14.19   0.9  4 
 28 Harper, Shaquavia            Mars Hill              13.80      14.21   0.9  4 
 29 Dickens, Ricca               U. of the So           15.51      16.78   2.2  5 
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 10.43  2010        Dominique Young, Western Carolina Univ.	    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Brenden            Western Caro           10.68      10.53   1.3  1  10   
  2 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop               10.48      10.80   1.3  1   8   
  3 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro           10.64      10.84   1.3  1   6   
  4 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro           11.11      10.86   3.5  2   5   
  5 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S           10.80      10.89   1.3  1   4   
  6 Greenfield, Phillip          Emory                  11.10      11.03   3.5  2   3   
  7 Booker, Phillip              East Tenn. S           10.89      11.04   1.3  1   2   
  8 Crawford, Malik              Gardner-Webb           10.96      11.11   3.5  2   1   
  9 Sims, Evin                   Lenoir-Rhyne           11.12      11.17   2.9  3 
 10 England, Will                Winthrop               10.99      11.21   3.5  2 
 11 Jones, Aaron                 Winthrop               10.95      11.22   3.5  2 
 12 McNamara, Joe                Unc-Ashevill           11.03      11.30   3.5  2 
 13 Hoberman, Max                Emory                             11.33   1.3  5 
 14 Crawford, Jeremy             Unat-Mars Hi           11.02      11.40   3.5  2 
 15 Koch, Michael                Mars Hill              11.60      11.44   1.2  4 
 16 Siuta, Will                  Emory                  11.54      11.46   2.9  3 
 17 Anderson, Ky-Edward          U. of the So           11.65      11.48   1.2  4  11.472
 18 Anderson, Malik              Mars Hill              11.40      11.48   2.9  3  11.480
 19 Henkel, Dalton               Mars Hill              11.62      11.56   1.2  4 
 20 Jones, Darius                Mars Hill              11.83      11.59   1.3  5 
 21 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill           11.54      11.60   1.2  4 
 22 Jones, Quentin               U. of the So           11.70      11.64   1.2  4 
 23 Lawson, John                 Lenoir-Rhyne           11.69      11.68   1.2  4 
 24 Phyall, Isaiah               Mars Hill              11.89      11.71   1.3  5 
 25 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill              11.61      11.77   1.2  4 
 26 Edwards, Calvin              Lenoir-Rhyne           11.37      11.91   2.9  3 
 27 Pike, Joshua                 Mars Hill              11.64      12.08   1.2  4 
 28 Thomas, William              U. of the So           12.48      12.59   1.3  5 
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 23.73  2014        Tayla Carter, Western Carolina Univ         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tayla                Western Caro           23.65      23.60m  1.4  1  10   
  2 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro           25.10      24.36   1.4  1   8   
  3 Montgomery, Alexis           Mars Hill              24.14      24.65   1.4  1   6   
  4 Davis, Jordan                Gardner-Webb           25.36      24.87   1.4  1   5   
  5 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Caro           25.54      24.98   0.3  2   4   
  6 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop               24.50      24.99   1.4  1   3   
  7 Shoates, Nyambi              Unattached             25.12      25.02   1.4  1   2   
  8 Williams, Kayla              Western Caro           25.47      25.17   1.4  1   1   
  9 Williams, Michaela           Western Caro           25.90      25.25   0.3  2 
 10 Robinson, Brooke             Lenoir-Rhyne           25.32      25.31   1.4  1 
 11 Hunt, Jess                   Winthrop               25.99      25.97   0.3  2 
 12 Jennings, Jordan             King                   26.23      26.12   0.6  3 
 13 Feimster, Taylor             Western Caro           26.50      26.16   0.6  3 
 14 Robinson, Alexis             Western Caro           25.85      26.18   0.3  2 
 15 Pettigrew, Artavia           Mercer                 26.07      26.26   0.3  2 
 16 Gittens, Halana              Brevard                26.50      26.55   0.6  3 
 17 Goldman, Erica               Emory                  27.00      26.61   0.6  3 
 18 Kearse, Leniesha             Unattached             25.90      26.67   0.3  2 
 19 Young, Alexa                 Emory                  28.34      26.89   4.6  4 
 20 Hammerle, Callie             Mercer                 27.00      26.90   0.6  3 
 21 Jefferies, Toccara           Mars Hill              28.00      26.98   4.6  4 
 22 Reckley, Alauna              Mars Hill              27.75      26.98   0.6  3 
 23 Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan               28.10      27.07   4.6  4 
 24 Henry, Kendra                Mars Hill              27.20      27.11   0.6  3 
 25 DeLeon, Taryn                Winthrop               25.80      27.12   0.3  2 
 26 Harunk, Kellie               Emory                  27.90      27.30   4.6  4 
 27 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           26.63      27.40   0.6  3 
 28 Magno, Elizabeth             Emory                  28.08      27.51   4.6  4 
 29 Tirpak, Nicola               Mercer                 27.99      27.72   4.6  4 
 30 Lyerly, Haley                U. of the So           29.37      28.56   2.7  5 
 31 Skyhar, Julia                Emory                  28.70      28.57   4.6  4 
 32 Burke, Jordan                Wofford                28.94      28.75   2.7  5 
 33 Morris, Madison              Mercer                 28.78      29.13   2.7  5 
 34 Harper, Shaquavia            Mars Hill              28.76      29.16   4.6  4 
 35 Smith, Lauren                Lenoir-Rhyne           31.81      31.24   2.7  5 
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 20.51  2012        Manteo Mitchell, NC-Nike                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Newring, Justin              Unat-King              21.10      21.16   2.1  1  10   
  2 Raiteri, Carlo               Winthrop               21.00      21.33   2.1  1   8   
  3 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro           21.68      21.54   2.1  1   6   
  4 Warren, Reggie               King                   21.80      21.54   2.0  2   5   
  5 Myers, James                 Mars Hill              21.41      21.58   2.1  1   4   
  6 Lamont, Dakota               Western Caro           21.70      21.74   2.1  1   3   
  7 Ortado, Dante                Western Caro           22.20      21.76   2.0  2   2   
  8 Kiedy, Henry                 Western Caro           21.50      21.78   2.1  1   1   
  9 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           21.70      21.82   2.0  2 
 10 Rahming, Earl                Unattached             22.20      21.86   2.0  2 
 11 Burke, Max                   Western Caro           21.90      21.89   2.0  2 
 12 Hill, Render                 Winthrop               22.00      22.09   2.0  2 
 13 Pietsch, Daniel              Emory                  22.40      22.11   2.7  3 
 14 Hoberman, Max                Emory                  22.30      22.33   2.7  3 
 15 Young, Malachi               Mars Hill              22.25      22.37   2.0  2 
 16 Allen, Marlon                Mars Hill              22.25      22.39   2.7  3 
 17 Foster, Marcus               Mars Hill              22.55      22.42   0.3  4 
 18 Lewis, Jermaine              Western Caro           22.35      22.42   2.7  3 
 19 Moore, Matthew               East Tenn. S           22.50      22.53   0.3  4 
 20 Tompa, Robbie                Western Caro           22.40      22.58   2.7  3 
 20 Caldwell, Brenden            Western Caro           21.58      22.58   2.1  1 
 22 Jones, Aaron                 Winthrop               22.50      22.62   2.7  3 
 23 Evans, Tyreese               Winthrop               22.50      22.71   2.7  3 
 24 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.10      22.82   2.0  2 
 25 Greenfield, Phillip          Emory                  22.92      23.01  -0.4  5 
 26 Evans-Whitehart, Marquis     Gardner-Webb           23.53      23.08  -0.2  6 
 27 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           22.87      23.13   0.3  4 
 28 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne           22.81      23.22   0.3  4 
 29 Anderson, Ky-Edward          U. of the So           23.74      23.30  -0.2  6 
 30 Koch, Michael                Mars Hill              22.80      23.31   0.3  4 
 31 Shepherd, Junior             Milligan               23.50      23.33  -0.2  6 
 32 Goins, Anthony               East Tenn. S           22.67      23.46   0.3  4 
 33 McNamara, Joe                Unc-Ashevill           22.75      23.53   0.3  4 
 34 Siuta, Will                  Emory                  23.27      23.54  -0.4  5 
 35 Phyall, Isaiah               Mars Hill              23.42      23.55  -0.4  5 
 36 Silvey, Caleb                Gardner-Webb           23.61      23.78  -0.2  6 
 36 Barringer, Cullen            Winthrop               23.00      23.78  -0.4  5 
 38 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill              23.00      23.82  -0.4  5 
 39 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                  24.20      23.84  -0.2  6 
 40 McIsaac, Ian                 Emory                  24.28      23.85  -0.2  6 
 41 Anderson, Malik              Mars Hill              22.80      23.93   0.3  4 
 42 Jones, Darius                Mars Hill              23.50      24.04  -0.4  5 
 43 Riddle, Tanner               East Tenn. S           23.00      24.12  -0.4  5 
 44 Ransom, Matt                 Wofford                23.14      24.17  -0.4  5 
 45 Helfman, Maxwell             Emory                             24.28   0.5  7 
 46 Jones, Quentin               U. of the So           24.26      24.35  -0.2  6 
 47 Thomas, William              U. of the So           25.89      25.67   0.5  7 
 48 Deese, Shawn                 Brevard                           27.46   0.5  7 
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 54.31  2014        Genevieve Emrick, Western Carolina Univ     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Emrick, Genevieve            Western Caro           54.20      54.24m  1  10   
  2 Archie-McMillan, Corina      Western Caro           56.00      55.74   1   8   
  3 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop               54.77      56.00   1   6   
  4 Rose, Shalace                Winthrop               57.18      57.09   1   5   
  5 Goldman, Erica               Emory                  58.25      57.82   1   4   
  6 Jennings, Jordan             King                   59.00      58.91   2   3   
  7 Perkins, Sarah               Gardner-Webb           58.24      59.54   1   2   
  8 Robinson, Alexis             Western Caro           59.81      59.67   2   1   
  9 Smith, Sydney                Winthrop               59.20      59.71   2 
 10 Williams, Michaela           Western Caro           58.50      59.74   2 
 11 Gelbach, Anna                Unc-Ashevill           58.03      59.80   1 
 12 Collins, Aubree              East Tenn. S           58.43    1:00.03   2 
 13 Leventhal, Julia             Emory                  59.80    1:00.59   2 
 14 Pettigrew, Artavia           Mercer               1:00.80    1:00.94   3 
 15 Cooper-Robinson, Mikhala     Converse             1:01.76    1:01.00   3 
 16 Young, Alexa                 Emory                1:00.10    1:01.24   3 
 17 Hammerle, Callie             Mercer               1:00.70    1:02.29   3 
 18 Stewart, Imani               Western Caro         1:03.00    1:02.77   4 
 19 Jewkes, Faith                Wofford                59.98    1:02.83   2 
 20 Magno, Elizabeth             Emory                1:02.92    1:02.85   3 
 21 Puymartin, L'Or              U. of the So         1:01.14    1:04.17   3 
 22 Skyhar, Julia                Emory                1:04.64    1:04.63   4 
 23 Young, Farrah                Lenoir-Rhyne         1:01.55    1:04.91   3 
 24 Morris, Madison              Mercer               1:03.00    1:05.02   4 
 25 Kaartinen, Heidi             Brevard                         1:08.31   4 
 26 Owen, Carly                  Milligan             1:05.00    1:08.71   4 
 27 Breeding, Amber              Lenoir-Rhyne         1:09.31    1:10.34   4 
 -- Thompson, Tara               Unc-Ashevill         1:04.16        DNF   4 
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 47.51  2012        Benny Davis, Western Carolina Univ.	        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kiedy, Henry                 Western Caro           47.18      47.68   1  10   
  2 Lamont, Dakota               Western Caro           47.55      47.84   1   8   
  3 Newring, Justin              Unat-King              48.00      48.05   1   6   
  4 Rahming, Earl                Unattached             48.70      48.45   1   5   
  5 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           47.67      48.65   1   4   
  6 McEntyre, Kaleb              Western Caro           49.50      48.75   2   3   
  7 Boswell, Demari              Western Caro           49.20      48.94   2   2   
  8 Pietsch, Daniel              Emory                  48.73      49.04   1   1   
  9 Warren, Reggie               King                   49.00      49.29   2 
 10 Burke, Max                   Western Caro           49.99      49.60   2 
 11 Woodard, Marcquel            Gardner-Webb           50.16      49.75   3 
 12 Ortado, Dante                Western Caro           50.05      49.95   2 
 13 Harned, Ian                  Unattached             51.00      50.03   4 
 14 Smith, Raheem                King                   49.40      50.17   2 
 15 Tompa, Robbie                Western Caro           50.09      50.32   3 
 16 Hall, Jacob                  Lenoir-Rhyne           50.11      50.50   3 
 17 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S           50.50      50.91   3 
 18 Hill, Render                 Winthrop               48.90      50.92   1 
 19 Sandifer, DeQuantez          Ut-Chattanoo           50.29      51.09   3 
 20 Rosenberg, Zachary           Emory                  50.05      51.18   3 
 21 Delozier, Michael            Unattached             51.00      51.21   4 
 22 Couch, Davis                 U. of the So           52.39      51.22   5 
 23 Butler, Travis               Wofford                50.56      51.34   3 
 24 McIsaac, Ian                 Emory                  51.70      51.35   4 
 25 Ransom, Matt                 Wofford                51.60      51.66   4 
 26 Parks, Joshua                Gardner-Webb           52.25      51.68   5 
 27 Rankin, Sergeneno            Unc-Ashevill           49.93      51.80   2 
 28 Whitaker, Justin             Wofford                53.20      52.47   5 
 29 Parrott, Sam                 Wofford                51.10      52.61   4 
 30 Phyall, Isaiah               Mars Hill              52.26      52.71   5 
 31 Evans-Hensley, Darien        Gardner-Webb           52.00      52.87   4 
 32 Clark, Collis                Lenoir-Rhyne           53.00      53.11   5 
 33 White, Chris                 Winthrop               51.00      53.14   3 
 34 Abeles, Zach                 U. of the So           53.58      54.44   5 
 35 DuBose, Will                 U. of the So           55.54      54.66   6 
 36 Youtzy, Kale                 Lenoir-Rhyne           55.46      56.42   6 
 37 Deese, Shawn                 Brevard              1:02.00    1:02.52   6 
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 4:41.53  2012        Mara Smith, Western Carolina Univ         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 York, Jessica                Ut-Chattanoo         4:38.29    4:41.46m  1  10   
  2 Drouin, Emily                Ut-Chattanoo         4:44.09    4:43.22   1   8   
  3 Truitt, Brittany             North Georgi         4:44.02    4:43.54   1   6   
  4 Smith, Hannah                Emory                4:56.06    4:45.21   1   5   
  5 Stravach, Gabrielle          Emory                4:48.65    4:48.84   1   4   
  6 Burdette, Victoria           Winthrop             4:47.50    4:50.80   1   3   
  7 Browder, Laney               Western Caro         4:48.00    4:51.95   1   2   
  8 Stewart, Keeley              Ut-Chattanoo         4:50.09    4:51.99   1   1   
  9 Heisner, Sarah               Unc-Ashevill         4:47.00    4:54.19   1 
 10 Lashway, Alyssa              Unc-Ashevill         4:57.93    4:55.96   2 
 11 Dalton, Erin                 Unc-Ashevill         4:49.58    4:58.27   1 
 12 Chance, Anna Kate            Ut-Chattanoo         4:50.09    5:00.05   1 
 13 Cortese, Gabby               Gardner-Webb         4:58.00    5:02.03   2 
 14 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Ashevill         4:55.00    5:02.72   1 
 15 Whitmire, Jessica            Winthrop             5:03.73    5:03.99   2 
 16 Hotaling, Abigail            Emory                5:00.45    5:04.53   2 
 17 Bunao, Anya                  Wofford              5:01.85    5:05.30   2 
 18 Garland, Madalyn             Ut-Chattanoo         5:09.06    5:06.20   3 
 19 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         5:00.25    5:06.66   2 
 20 Alligood, Katie-Rose         Mercer               5:12.00    5:09.29   3 
 21 St.John, Cassie              Milligan             5:12.00    5:10.96   3 
 22 Dudgeon, Keightley           Mercer               5:10.10    5:11.75   3 
 23 Beusse, Emily                North Georgi         5:11.12    5:11.96   3 
 24 Saadegh-Vaziri, Hanna        Emory                5:04.77    5:18.36   2 
 25 Ford, Jenna                  Gardner-Webb         5:11.00    5:19.07   3 
 26 Ray, Katie                   Ut-Chattanoo         5:04.29    5:19.40   2 
 27 Tanner, Kaylie               North Georgi         5:12.60    5:19.49   3 
 28 Van Cleave, Jessica          Winthrop             5:10.40    5:21.05   3 
 29 Murphy, Tricia               U. of the So         5:15.00    5:21.31   3 
 30 Grello, Amber                Milligan             5:12.00    5:21.75   3 
 31 Sanford, Hannah              King                 5:20.00    5:21.92   3 
 32 Keylon, Haley                Milligan             5:20.00    5:22.86   3 
 33 Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne         5:24.42    5:26.34   3 
 34 Pierce, Abbigail             King                 5:38.00    5:27.49   4 
 35 Williams, Michaela           Gardner-Webb         5:30.00    5:29.77   4 
 36 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne         5:38.74    5:31.15   4 
 37 Sharry, Ryan                 Mercer               5:28.92    5:31.29   4 
 38 Mott, Jordan                 Milligan             5:20.00    5:34.96   3 
 39 Jostes, Leah                 Brevard              6:09.86    5:40.86   4 
 40 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill            5:15.00    5:41.19   3 
 41 Brugh, Jessica               Winthrop             5:30.40    5:42.96   4 
 42 Raygoza, Elena               Brevard              5:57.00    5:43.87   4 
 43 Goble, Brianna               East Tenn. S         6:00.00    5:45.01   4 
 44 Haberstroh, Elizabeth        U. of the So                    5:48.87   4 
 45 Ousley, Evans                U. of the So         5:50.74    5:49.92   4 
 46 Wolfrey, Andrea              Mars Hill            5:50.00    5:50.32   4 
 47 Stephenson, Sara             Mars Hill            6:00.00    5:57.42   4 
 48 Smith, Madison               Brevard              6:00.00    6:03.34   4 
 49 Macsay, Jane                 Converse                        6:37.00   4 
 50 Lord, Holly                  Mars Hill            6:02.00    7:48.95   4 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 3:54.19  2014        Nathan Wanuch, UT-Chattanooga             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilpin, John                 Ut-Chattanoo         4:02.00    4:00.51   1  10   
  2 Casassa, Austin              Ut-Chattanoo         3:58.06    4:02.10   1   8   
  3 Joyner, Matthew              East Tenn. S         3:55.00    4:03.84   1   6   
  4 Millsaps, Zach               Lenoir-Rhyne         4:05.70    4:04.42   2   5   
  5 Stuart, Paul                 Ut-Chattanoo         4:00.01    4:05.56   1   4   
  6 McBane, Michael              Emory                4:03.28    4:07.11   2   3   
  7 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill            4:03.00    4:07.72   1   2   
  8 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill            4:03.53    4:08.64   2   1   
  9 Sisario, Michael             Emory                4:05.80    4:09.33   2 
 10 Schlessinger, Jake           Emory                4:06.00    4:10.49   2 
 11 Cook, Tanner                 King                 4:07.00    4:12.23   2 
 12 Cummings, Christopher        Unattached           4:13.00    4:14.99   3 
 13 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill         4:08.00    4:15.11   2 
 14 Bridges, Loftin              Winthrop             3:57.58    4:15.21   1 
 15 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill         4:10.00    4:15.83   2 
 16 Chavis, Derek                Lenoir-Rhyne         4:20.00    4:17.64   3 
 17 Marshall, Matthew            Ut-Chattanoo         4:06.86    4:19.00   2 
 18 Collichio, Dominic           Unc-Ashevill         4:02.00    4:20.73   1 
 19 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill            4:29.70    4:20.92   3 
 20 Ramos, Charles               King                 4:10.00    4:22.30   2 
 21 Lackey, Cameron              Mars Hill            4:30.00    4:23.93   4 
 22 Legrone, Owen                U. of the So         4:30.78    4:26.15   4 
 23 Gross, Zack                  Lenoir-Rhyne         4:15.81    4:26.38   3 
 24 Spence, Jonathan             Mars Hill            4:30.00    4:28.38   4 
 25 Lile, Christopher            Gardner-Webb         4:25.00    4:29.14   3 
 26 Ballowe, James Russell       King                 4:07.00    4:29.75   2 
 27 Barry, Kyle                  Lenoir-Rhyne         4:30.00    4:30.78   4 
 28 Stutts, William              Wofford              4:34.12    4:31.20   4 
 29 Bratton, Sam                 Milligan             4:25.00    4:31.42   3 
 30 Gray, McKinley               Gardner-Webb         4:40.00    4:32.29   4 
 31 Stuart, Jack                 Lenoir-Rhyne         4:35.60    4:32.34   4 
 32 Cronk, Aaron                 Gardner-Webb         4:40.00    4:41.03   4 
 33 Hammett, Eric                Winthrop             4:25.40    4:47.18   3 
 34 Voelzow, Micah               Brevard              4:49.00    4:52.43   4 
 35 Cook, Matthew                Gardner-Webb         5:01.94    4:59.10   4 
 36 Steed, Adam                  U. of the So         5:28.95    5:28.63   4 
 37 Baker, Haden                 Gardner-Webb                    5:48.03   4 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 18:08.83  2010        Morgan Turner, Western Carolina Univ     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gipperich, Jenna             Mercer              18:10.27   18:23.00   1  10   
  2 Courtney, Cooper             Unattached          18:30.00   18:37.63   1   8   
  3 Zimmer, Sarah                East Tenn. S        18:20.00   18:39.55   1   6   
  4 Sparrow, Emily               Winthrop            17:58.60   18:41.81   1   5   
  5 Cemaj, Sophie                Emory               18:39.01   18:43.37   1   4   
  6 Eisenhandler, Mia            Emory               18:32.04   18:44.57   1   3   
  7 Gogniat, Marissa             Emory               17:59.91   18:45.66   1   2   
  8 Shetler, Kaitlyn             Western Caro        19:00.00   18:51.44   1   1   
  9 Browder, Laney               Western Caro        18:02.00   18:54.29   1 
 10 Carrier, Macy                East Tenn. S        18:04.88   18:56.82   1 
 11 Czerniak, Courtney           Mercer              19:15.00   19:01.82   1 
 12 Banks, Marissa               Unc-Ashevill        19:00.00   19:11.98   1 
 13 Pixler, Grace                Emory               18:48.27   19:13.33   1 
 14 Connell, Caitlin             North Georgi        19:12.43   19:13.59   1 
 15 Markel, Halle                Emory               19:14.23   19:27.07   1 
 16 Hall, Lillian                King                19:28.00   19:36.62   2 
 17 Goode, Madison               Western Caro        19:00.00   19:37.98   1 
 18 Tilton, Jenna                North Georgi        19:50.00   19:41.17   2 
 19 Vogt, Samantha               Unattached                     19:44.84   1 
 20 Spiro, Sarah                 Wofford             19:00.00   19:45.72   1 
 21 Rogers, Victoria             Mercer              19:30.00   19:58.16   2 
 22 Peterson, Breck              Wofford             19:21.00   20:09.82   1 
 23 Millikin, Shannon            Mercer              19:22.00   20:10.68   2 
 24 Miller, Hannah               North Georgi        20:05.62   20:26.58   2 
 25 O'Neil, Kataryna             Mercer              20:08.91   20:37.83   2 
 26 Wahy, Brianna                Mercer              20:28.18   20:39.35   2 
 27 Kidd, Anje                   Mars Hill           20:21.00   20:40.09   2 
 28 Miller, Alexis               Winthrop            20:00.00   20:47.93   2 
 29 Shaw, Mollie                 North Georgi        20:05.20   20:50.22   2 
 30 Robinson, Shelby             Mars Hill           20:21.71   20:50.87   2 
 31 Martin, Melanie              Converse            19:49.15   20:53.17   2 
 32 Moring, Brianna              North Georgi        20:33.61   21:03.42   2 
 33 Cook, Samantha               Western Caro        20:35.00   21:33.50   2 
 34 Boyd, Abagayle               Mercer              21:52.79   21:53.25   2 
 35 Lowe, Ashley                 Brevard             20:40.00   22:13.98   2 
 36 Sandifer, Brittany           Converse            21:12.71   22:26.20   2 
 37 Welch, Noelle                North Georgi        22:11.15   22:43.90   2 
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 15:16.28  2010        Nathan Haskins, Kennesaw State           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cornett, JC                  Western Caro        15:00.00   15:26.58   1  10   
  2 Oberfeitinger, Carl          East Tenn. S        15:15.00   15:33.04   1   8   
  3 Mower, Josh                  Unattached          15:40.00   15:45.04   1   6   
  4 Howarth, Clay                Western Caro        14:50.00   15:49.32   1   5   
  5 Trexler, Davis               Mercer              15:30.00   15:50.01   1   4   
  6 Cornwell, Michael            Western Caro        15:00.00   15:58.65   1   3   
  7 Law, Jeff                    Mercer              15:33.00   16:03.80   1   2   
  8 Widenhouse, Cristian         Wofford             15:58.00   16:11.47   1   1   
  9 Ashmead, Nicholas            Mercer              15:51.97   16:15.46   1 
 10 Whitis, Matthew              Unattached          16:30.00   16:19.19   2 
 11 Turner, Brent                Unattached          15:35.00   16:22.75   1 
 12 Hunt, Austin                 Emory               15:36.73   16:24.70   1 
 13 Burrow, Lawson               Unattached          15:55.00   16:29.01   1 
 14 Freeman, Joel                Unattached          16:02.00   16:31.96   1 
 15 Brannen, Mark                Mercer              16:30.00   16:32.84   2 
 16 Wurst, Cooper                Western Caro        16:43.80   17:00.12   2 
 17 Fink, Jacob                  Unc-Ashevill        16:35.00   17:03.44   2 
 18 Porter, Ross                 Mercer              17:04.36   17:03.96   2 
 19 Veith, Connor                Mercer              17:12.95   17:04.23   2 
 20 Barnette, Grant              Unat-Mars Hi        16:50.00   17:16.89   2 
 21 Parker, Cody                 Piedmont            16:48.00   17:27.05   2 
 22 Scholtz, Michael             Unattached          16:45.00   17:35.73   2 
 23 Redden, Jourdan              U. of the So        16:54.17   17:41.99   2 
 24 Cronin, Terry                U. of the So        17:03.95   17:45.45   2 
 25 Blaich, Kristian             Unattached          15:35.00   17:47.24   2 
 26 Pack, Kevin                  Unattached          17:15.00   18:06.25   2 
 27 Freezell, Jackson            Unattached          17:20.00   18:28.24   2 
 28 Logan, Abram                 Lenoir-Rhyne        17:55.00   18:28.98   2 
 29 Simpson, Caleb               Unattached          18:10.00   19:28.45   2 
 -- Howard, Micah                Ut-Chattanoo                        DNF   2 
 -- Darby, Zack                  Ut-Chattanoo                        DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 13.92  2014        Xae Bass, Western Carolina Univ             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro           13.75      13.94   0.8  1  10   
  2 Williams, Kayla              Western Caro           13.87      14.06   0.8  1   8   
  3 Riley, Alyiah                Western Caro           14.45      14.44   0.8  1   6   
  4 Love, Alesha                 Winthrop               13.90      14.49   0.8  1   5   
  5 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S           14.23      14.66   0.8  1   4   
  6 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           14.59      14.76   0.5  2   3   
  7 Kearse, Leniesha             Unattached             14.70      14.96   0.5  2   2   
  8 Cooke, Meaghan               Winthrop               15.35      15.50  -1.4  3   1   
  9 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill              15.22      15.55   0.5  2 
 10 Watkins, Adriana             East Tenn. S           14.67      15.57   0.5  2 
 11 Pride, Latasha               Western Caro           15.97      15.72  -0.3  4 
 12 Telfair, Chelsia             Winthrop               15.48      15.73  -1.4  3 
 13 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne           14.82      15.78   0.5  2 
 14 Cheeseboro, Caitlin          Emory                  15.25      15.89  -1.4  3 
 15 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Gardner-Webb           16.04      15.98  -0.3  4 
 16 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           15.42      16.09  -1.4  3 
 17 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea        Winthrop               15.44      16.17  -1.4  3 
 18 Beuerlein, Katie             Wofford                15.55      16.29  -0.3  4 
 19 DeLeon, Taryn                Winthrop               15.55      16.45  -0.3  4 
 20 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           15.70      16.57  -0.3  4 
 21 Hall, Amanda                 Gardner-Webb           16.80      17.60  -0.3  4 
 22 Tirpak, Nicola               Mercer                 17.30      17.68   0.6  5 
 23 Byl, Merideth                Gardner-Webb                      17.96   0.6  5 
 24 May, Katie                   Milligan               17.00      18.55   0.6  5 
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 14.00  2010        Michael James, E Tennessee University       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Kevin                Lenoir-Rhyne           13.81      14.20   0.5  1  10   
  2 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro           14.15      14.29   0.5  1   8   
  3 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro           14.18      14.31   0.5  1   6   
  4 Gee, Tre'von                 Mars Hill              14.78      14.97   0.5  1   5   
  5 Foster, Marcus               Mars Hill              15.11      15.05   1.8  2   4   
  6 Jackson, Jordan              Winthrop               14.79      15.08   0.5  1   3   
  7 Louden, Dione                King                   14.90      15.12   1.8  2   2   
  8 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  15.20      15.29   1.8  2   1   
  9 Rivera, Nathan               East Tenn. S           15.25      15.49   1.1  3 
  9 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro           15.20      15.49   1.8  2 
 11 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           15.55      15.63   2.4  4 
 12 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro           15.90      15.71   2.4  4 
 13 Jones, Clinton               Western Caro           15.50      15.85   1.1  3 
 13 Watson, Drake                Ut-Chattanoo           15.19      15.85   1.8  2 
 15 Riddle, Tanner               East Tenn. S           14.67      15.87   0.5  1 
 16 Isang, Iman                  Ut-Chattanoo                      16.07   1.7  5 
 17 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill              16.11      16.20   1.7  5 
 18 Barringer, Cullen            Winthrop               15.35      16.42   1.1  3 
 18 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro           16.21      16.42   1.7  5 
 20 Sapu, Gyhslain               Unattached             15.50      16.70   1.1  3 
 21 Jolly, Ralph                 Gardner-Webb           15.99      16.75   2.4  4 
 22 Saunders, Tanner             Unattached             15.25      16.78   1.1  3 
 23 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb           16.10      22.43   1.7  5 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 11:21.31  2014        Michelle Provost, Western Carolina Univ  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hutchens, Victoria           East Tenn. S        11:02.04   11:42.82   10   
  2 Bunao, Anya                  Wofford             11:32.00   12:11.17    8   
  3 Ruehl, Katarina              Western Caro        12:15.00   12:16.10    6   
  4 Andrew, Cheyenne             Mercer              11:45.00   12:19.70    5   
  5 Provost, Michelle            Western Caro        11:35.00   12:35.12    4   
  6 Bunch, Ashton                Milligan            12:45.00   13:16.39    3   
 -- Rust, Hope                   Lenoir-Rhyne        12:44.58        DNF  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 9:45.14  2011        Josey Waever, Western Carolina Univ.	     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mees, Lukas                  Emory                9:28.00    9:36.24m  10   
  2 Gilreath, James              Mars Hill           10:16.00   10:17.52    8   
  3 Birdwhistell, Chilton        Unc-Ashevill        10:00.00   10:20.43    6   
  4 Reyes, Cesar                 Unat-Mars Hi         9:58.24   10:27.58    5   
  5 Farrimond, Garrett           Mars Hill           10:20.00   10:47.43    4   
  6 Wheeler, Nathan              Mars Hill           10:52.73   10:58.69    3   
  7 Bartlett, Jacob              Milligan            10:25.00   10:59.78    2   
  8 Watts, Kevin                 Unattached          10:35.00   11:16.90    1   
  9 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill           11:00.00   11:58.56  
 
Event 19  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 1:02.75  2014        Michaela Birek, Western Carolina Univ     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           59.32    1:00.73m  1  10   
  2 Pierre, Kassandra            Unc-Ashevill         1:01.12    1:02.04m  1   8   
  3 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro         1:03.55    1:02.68m  1   6   
  4 Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S         1:02.51    1:03.16   1   5   
  5 Cooke, Meaghan               Winthrop             1:04.44    1:04.26   1   4   
  6 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro         1:05.44    1:04.38   2   3   
  7 Pride, Latasha               Western Caro         1:02.95    1:05.38   1   2   
  8 Parra, Hannah                Emory                1:06.38    1:06.46   2   1   
  9 Riley, Alyiah                Western Caro         1:07.30    1:06.55   3 
 10 O'Banner, Tyshaundrea        Winthrop             1:04.55    1:08.03   2 
 11 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                 1:08.00    1:10.60   3 
 12 Leach, Yasmeen               Winthrop             1:08.00    1:10.79   3 
 13 Crawford, Anquinette         Lenoir-Rhyne         1:12.78    1:12.59   4 
 14 Harris, Ivy                  Gardner-Webb         1:07.01    1:13.10   3 
 15 Majors, EnNijah              Unattached           1:05.31    1:14.52   2 
 16 Burnett, Lindsey             King                 1:09.00    1:16.06   4 
 
Event 20  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 53.00  2010        Cordell Livingston, Western Carolina Univ.	 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              Winthrop               53.10      52.57m  1  10   
  2 Faison, Abraham              Western Caro           52.90      54.55   1   8   
  3 D'Angelo, Justin             Western Caro           55.80      56.39   2   6   
  4 Barton, Samuel               East Tenn. S           56.44      56.73   2   5   
  5 Saunders, Tanner             Unattached             56.27      57.12   2   4   
  6 Cody, CJ                     Lenoir-Rhyne           57.94      57.72   3   3   
  7 England, Will                Winthrop               56.15      57.73   2   2   
  8 Bailey, Marquis              Western Caro           52.60      57.73   1   1   
  9 Sapu, Gyhslain               Unattached             56.50      58.16   3 
 10 Rogin, Benjamin              Emory                  55.70      58.91   2 
 11 Louden, Dione                King                   57.00      59.79   3 
 12 Jones, Clinton               Western Caro           58.50    1:05.15   3 
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 3:47.37  2013        NC Western Carolina Univ, Western Carolina
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:49.00    3:51.89   1  10   
     1) Greer, Anne                     2) Bryan, Chenell                 
     3) Williams, Michaela              4) Birek, Michaela                
  2 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:52.84   1   8   
     1) Love, Alesha                    2) Rose, Shalace                  
     3) Smith, Sydney                   4) DeLeon, Taryn                  
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                               3:55.17    3:59.05   1   6   
     1)                                 2) Williams, Keturah              
     3) Edgecombe, Demeteria            4) Clark, Marabeth                
  4 Unc-Asheville  'A'                                4:00.65    4:00.13   1   5   
     1) Pierre, Kassandra               2) Lashway, Alyssa                
     3) Hickey, Zoe                     4) Gelbach, Anna                  
  5 Emory  'A'                                        4:04.00    4:01.20   2   4   
     1) Magno, Elizabeth                2) Young, Alexa                   
     3) Goldman, Erica                  4) Williamson, Julie              
  6 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:40.49    4:01.21   1   3   
     1) Williams, Kayla                 2) Elliott, Lena                  
     3) Emrick, Genevieve               4) Bass, Xaviera                  
  7 Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                               4:04.06    4:02.79   2   2   
     1) Chamblin, Hannah                2) Melchionna, Maddison           
     3) Cotter, Amanda                  4) York, Jessica                  
  8 Western Carolina  'D'                             4:06.00    4:03.81   2   1   
     1) Archie-McMillan, Corina         2) Pride, Latasha                 
     3) Robinson, Alexis                4) Stewart, Imani                 
  9 Western Carolina  'C'                             4:04.00    4:07.96   2 
     1) Gaines, Holly                   2) Riley, Alyiah                  
     3) Carter, Tayla                   4) Breden, Meghan                 
 10 Mars Hill  'A'                                    3:59.00    4:09.79   1 
     1) Hulbert, Savannah               2) Henry, Kendra                  
     3) Jefferies, Toccara              4) Montgomery, Alexis             
 11 Unc-Asheville  'B'                                4:04.00    4:14.68   2 
     1) Rubino, Kelsie                  2) Greenwalt, Casey               
     3) Beamon, Scarlett                4) Lowe, Maddie                   
 12 King  'A'                                         4:10.00    4:15.35   3 
     1) Jennings, Jordan                2) Burchfield, Shelbie            
     3) Burnett, Lindsey                4) Thomas, April                  
 13 Western Carolina  'E'                             4:16.00    4:19.06   3 
     1) Feimster, Taylor                2) Lewis, Tiffani                 
     3) Starege, Anisia                 4) West, Erin                     
 14 Wofford  'A'                                      4:14.21    4:20.40   3 
     1) Jewkes, Faith                   2) Beuerlein, Katie               
     3) Widmyer, Kasey                  4) Brandon, Sloan                 
 15 Ut-Chattanooga  'B'                               4:09.29    4:22.94   2 
     1) Diggs, Makala                   2) Drouin, Emily                  
     3) Kis, Helenka                    4) Howard, Kianna                 
 16 Mercer  'A'                                       4:25.00    4:32.44   3 
     1) Sewell, Lia                     2) Surber, Patricia               
     3) Dudgeon, Keightley              4) Alligood, Katie-Rose           
 17 Wofford  'B'                                                 4:32.70   3 
     1) Williams, Emily                 2) Bunao, Anya                    
     3) Washburn, Chandler              4) McMahan, Ciara                 
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 3:17.42  2012        UNC-Wilmington, UNC-Wilmington            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mars Hill  'A'                                    3:20.00    3:20.77   1  10   
     1) Young, Malachi                  2) Foster, Marcus                 
     3) Garrison, Dontonio              4) Allen, Marlon                  
  2 East Tenn. St.  'A'                               3:17.00    3:21.83   1   8   
     1) Taylor, Patrick                 2) Miller, Thomas                 
     3) Foote, Jonathon                 4) Barton, Samuel                 
  3 Western Carolina  'C'                             3:22.00    3:23.58   2   6   
     1) Tribble, Aaron                  2) Faison, Abraham                
     3) Ginley, Corey                   4) Bigby, Jamie                   
  4 Ut-Chattanooga  'A'                               3:28.06    3:24.75   3   5   
     1) Nelson, Geoff                   2) Sandifer, DeQuantez            
     3) Janssen, Trevor                 4) Noorbergen, Jacob              
  5 Western Carolina  'D'                             3:23.00    3:25.18   2   4   
     1) Tompa, Robbie                   2) Barton, Kaleel                 
     3) McEntyre, Kaleb                 4) Boswell, Demari                
  6 Winthrop  'A'                                     3:19.00    3:25.31   1   3   
     1) Chavous, Andrew                 2) Hill, Render                   
     3) England, Will                   4) Barringer, Cullen              
  7 Western Carolina  'B'                             3:16.00    3:26.21   1   2   
     1) Kiedy, Henry                    2) Lewis, Jermaine                
     3) Bailey, Marquis                 4) Carswell, Christian            
  8 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                 3:26.00    3:26.27   2   1   
     1) Williams, Tyler                 2) Clark, Collis                  
     3) Hite, Aubrey                    4) Hall, Jacob                    
  9 Unattached  'A'                                   3:24.00    3:26.45   2 
 10 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                 3:21.00    3:27.75   1 
     1) Parks, Joshua                   2) Evans-Hensley, Darien          
     3) Crawford, Malik                 4)                                
 11 U. of the South  'A'                              3:29.59    3:28.67   3 
     1) Couch, Davis                    2) Emerson, Amiel                 
     3) Hill, Alec                      4) Abeles, Zach                   
 12 Winthrop  'B'                                     3:25.00    3:29.10   2 
     1) White, Chris                    2) DiBridge, Samuel               
     3) Radford, Trey                   4) Jones, Aaron                   
 13 Wofford  'A'                                      3:24.24    3:29.18   2 
     1) Butler, Travis                  2) Ransom, Matt                   
     3) Parrott, Sam                    4) Michaels, Alex                 
 14 King  'A'                                         3:22.00    3:29.86   1 
     1) Smith, Raheem                   2) Louden, Dione                  
     3) Thomas, Chris                   4) Warren, Reggie                 
 15 East Tenn. St.  'C'                               3:27.00    3:29.91   3 
     1) Borghetti-Metz, Haydn           2) Jalovy, Filip                  
     3) Baldwin, Angus                  4) Warriner, Matthew              
 16 Ut-Chattanooga  'B'                               3:32.06    3:35.83   4 
     1) Carter, Marquis                 2) Marshall, Matthew              
     3) O'Brien, Patrick                4) Howard, Micah                  
 17 Gardner-Webb  'B'                                 3:30.00    3:37.27   3 
     1) Bell, Ben                       2) Silvey, Caleb                  
     3) Cronk, Aaron                    4) Cook, Matthew                  
 18 Western Carolina  'A'                             3:11.06    3:38.35   1 
     1) Burke, Max                      2) Ortado, Dante                  
     3) D'Angelo, Justin                4) Lamont, Dakota                 
 19 Wofford  'B'                                      3:34.20    3:45.46   4 
     1) Hensley, Ben                    2) Whitaker, Justin               
     3) Grant, David                    4) Stutts, William                
 20 Western Carolina  'E'                             3:27.00    3:51.25   3 
 21 Western Carolina  'F'                             3:32.00    4:02.74   4 
     1) Caldwell, Brenden               2) Bryant, Jaquell                
     3) Jones, Clinton                  4) Connell, Tommy                 
 
Event 27  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 5-08.50  2014        Xae Bass, Western Carolina Univ           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fagan, Molly                 Western Caro           1.66m      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
  2 Starege, Anisia              Western Caro           1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Bass, Xaviera                Western Caro           1.69m     J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Eady, Ashlee                 Winthrop               1.62m     J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 DeLeon, Taryn                Winthrop               1.64m      1.62m    5-03.75   4   
  6 Wilson, Katie                Emory                  1.63m      1.57m    5-01.75   3   
  7 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Gardner-Webb           1.49m     J1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  8 Sumida, Nicole               Ut-Chattanoo           1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  9 Burchfield, Shelbie          King                   1.65m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 10 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75 
 11 Cassidy, Bree                King                   1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           1.49m      1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Reid, Sabrena                Winthrop               1.53m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Cooper, Morgan               Lenoir-Rhyne           1.42m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 13 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb           1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 16 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m  6-10  2010        Matt Evans, Western Carolina Univ.	         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro           2.04m      1.97m    6-05.50  10   
  2 Brave, Quemell               Winthrop               2.04m     J1.97m    6-05.50   8   
  3 Greathouse, Scott            Emory                  1.91m      1.94m    6-04.25   6   
  4 Bryant, Jerry                Western Caro           1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00   5   
  5 Tribble, Aaron               Western Caro           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
  5 Wait, Seaver                 Gardner-Webb           1.98m      1.85m    6-00.75   3.50
  7 Smith, Justin                Unattached             1.95m      1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
  7 Templeton, Joe               Western Caro           1.93m      1.80m    5-10.75   1.50
  9 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro           1.88m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Voelzow, Micah               Brevard                1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 11 Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne                     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                1.96m         NH            
 -- Nelson, Geoff                Ut-Chattanoo                         NH            
 -- Bryant, Jaquell              Western Caro           2.02m         NH            
 -- Barringer, Cullen            Winthrop               1.79m         NH            
 
Event 29  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 12-04  2012        Jordan Daywalt, UNC-Wilmington              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kessler, Ashley              East Tenn. S           3.85m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Ressler, Devyn               Western Caro           3.90m     J3.70m   12-01.50   8   
  3 Elyea, Cara June             Western Caro           3.53m      3.60m   11-09.75   6   
  4 Melton, Megan                Gardner-Webb           3.35m      3.45m   11-03.75   5   
  5 Bennett, Korie               Western Caro           3.70m     J3.45m   11-03.75   4   
  6 Moffatt, Elise               Gardner-Webb           3.35m      3.30m   10-10.00   3   
  7 Liss, Dara                   Emory                  3.15m      3.15m   10-04.00   2   
  8 Breden, Meghan               Western Caro           3.35m     J3.15m   10-04.00   1   
  9 Robinson, Kailey             Gardner-Webb           3.50m     J3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Garrecht, Lily               Winthrop                          2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 Hulbert, Savannah            Mars Hill              3.00m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Smith, Lauren                Lenoir-Rhyne           2.45m      2.55m    8-04.25 
 -- Kim, Elaina                  Emory                  3.30m         NH            
 -- Holtsclaw, Emily             Milligan               3.00m         NH            
 
Event 30  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 15-11  2014        Tripplet, Western Carolina Univ.	           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Squibbs, Brett               East Tenn. S           5.20m      4.80m   15-09.00  10   
  2 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro           4.75m     J4.80m   15-09.00   8   
  3 Ginley, Corey                Western Caro           4.50m      4.70m   15-05.00   6   
  4 Winkle, Chris                East Tenn. S           4.72m      4.60m   15-01.00   5   
  5 Smith, Thor                  Western Caro           4.85m      4.50m   14-09.00   4   
  6 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro           4.07m      4.40m   14-05.25   2.50
  6 Koh, Spencer                 Emory                  4.40m      4.40m   14-05.25   2.50
  8 Grant, Deaton                Winthrop               4.05m      4.10m   13-05.25   1   
  9 Rivera, Nathan               East Tenn. S           4.10m      3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb                      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan               3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 Phenephom, Midtah            Winthrop               3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Hill, Dolton                 Winthrop               3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill              3.22m         NH            
 
Event 31  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 18-06.75  2010        Jill Arthur, Kennesaw State              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gibson, Argia                Unc-Ashevill           5.90m      5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25  10   
  2 Easley, Timia                East Tenn. S           5.79m      5.55m   0.6  18-02.50   8   
  3 Birek, Michaela              Western Caro           5.69m      5.54m   0.2  18-02.25   6   
  4 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro           5.90m      5.52m   0.1  18-01.50   5   
  5 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro           5.93m      5.50m   0.2  18-00.50   4   
  6 Rollizo, Carmen              Winthrop               5.30m      5.46m  -0.3  17-11.00   3   
  7 Cooper, Morgan               Lenoir-Rhyne           5.46m      5.18m  -2.0  17-00.00   2   
  8 Robinson, Brooke             Lenoir-Rhyne           5.35m      5.06m  -0.4  16-07.25   1   
  9 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop               5.15m      5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
 10 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro           4.86m      4.96m  -0.3  16-03.25 
 11 Davis, Sequoya               Converse               5.06m      4.95m   0.6  16-03.00 
 12 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Gardner-Webb           5.05m      4.94m  -0.3  16-02.50 
 13 Dunlap, Natalyia             Converse               5.04m      4.89m   1.1  16-00.50 
 14 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne           5.18m      4.88m  -0.6  16-00.25 
 15 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro           4.68m      4.85m   0.2  15-11.00 
 16 Beuerlein, Katie             Wofford                5.22m      4.73m  -1.9  15-06.25 
 17 Byl, Merideth                Gardner-Webb           5.00m      4.63m  -1.1  15-02.25 
 18 Smith, Sydney                Winthrop               5.00m      4.62m  -1.9  15-02.00 
 19 Hall, Amanda                 Gardner-Webb           4.38m      4.56m   0.2  14-11.50 
 20 West, Erin                   Western Caro           5.15m      4.54m   0.9  14-10.75 
 21 Kovarik, Aileen              Converse               4.65m      4.44m  -1.6  14-07.00 
 22 Reid, Sabrena                Winthrop               5.10m      4.34m   0.2  14-03.00 
 -- Brandon, Sloan               Wofford                4.19m       FOUL                 
 
Event 32  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 23-02.75  2012        Aerial Chatman, UNC-Wilmington           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Michael            Unattached             7.22m      7.50m  +0.0  24-07.25  10   
  2 Taylor, Patrick              East Tenn. S           6.91m      6.80m  +0.0  22-03.75   8   
  3 Johnson, David               Western Caro           7.01m      6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75   6   
  4 Carswell, Christian          Western Caro           7.09m      6.61m  +0.0  21-08.25   5   
  5 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro           6.47m      6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00   4   
  6 Caldwell, Brenden            Western Caro           7.11m      6.53m  -0.9  21-05.25   3   
  7 Hoberman, Max                Emory                             6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75   2   
  8 Brave, Quemell               Winthrop               7.05m     J6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75   1   
  9 Johnson, Tevin               Wofford                6.46m      6.40m   0.2  21-00.00 
 10 Donald, Gary                 Winthrop               6.89m      6.38m   0.3  20-11.25 
 11 Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro           6.86m      6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
 12 Bryant, Jerry                Western Caro           6.55m      6.34m   0.1  20-09.75 
 13 Helfman, Maxwell             Emory                  6.00m      6.10m   0.5  20-00.25 
 14 Jones, Eric                  King                   6.77m      6.09m   0.5  19-11.75 
 15 Devaney, Keenan              Unc-Ashevill           6.13m      6.02m   1.4  19-09.00 
 16 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne           6.32m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
 17 Thomas, Chris                King                   6.15m     J5.94m   0.3  19-06.00 
 18 Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop               6.50m      5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
 19 Sumpter, Desmond             Winthrop               6.03m      5.92m   0.3  19-05.25 
 20 Hu, Charlie                  Emory                             5.88m  +0.0  19-03.50 
 21 Veator, Kyle                 Emory                  6.38m      5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
 22 Templeton, Joe               Western Caro           6.55m      5.75m   1.8  18-10.50 
 23 Jones, Darius                Mars Hill              6.00m      5.58m  +0.0  18-03.75 
 24 Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne                      5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
 -- Booker, Phillip              East Tenn. S           7.03m       FOUL                 
 -- Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro           6.65m       FOUL                 
 
Event 33  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 40-07.50  2010        Jill Arthur, Kennesaw State Univ.        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Chenell               Western Caro          11.55m     11.51m  +0.0  37-09.25  10   
  2 Rollizo, Carmen              Winthrop              11.00m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50   8   
  3 Lewis, Tiffani               Western Caro          11.60m     11.11m   0.4  36-05.50   6   
  4 West, Erin                   Western Caro          11.30m     10.93m   0.3  35-10.50   5   
  5 Widmyer, Kasey               Wofford               10.57m     10.92m   1.7  35-10.00   4   
  6 Cooper, Morgan               Lenoir-Rhyne          10.22m     10.90m  +0.0  35-09.25   3   
  7 Watkins, Adriana             East Tenn. S          11.42m     10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75   2   
  8 Williamson, Alexis           Brevard               11.50m     10.80m   1.9  35-05.25   1   
  9 Austin, Alexis               Winthrop              10.60m     10.58m  +0.0  34-08.50 
 10 Livingston, Sina             Lenoir-Rhyne          10.06m     10.30m   0.8  33-09.50 
 11 Dunlay, Sammie               East Tenn. S          10.48m     10.23m   0.1  33-06.75 
 12 Roberts, Whitney             King                  10.20m     10.09m  +0.0  33-01.25 
 -- Alexander, Nicole            East Tenn. S          11.62m       FOUL                 
 -- Liss, Dara                   Emory                              FOUL                 
 
Event 34  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 50-07.25  2014        David Johnson, Western Carolina Univ.	   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               Western Caro          15.23m     14.81m  +0.0  48-07.25  10   
  2 Bryant, Jerry                Western Caro          14.15m     14.38m   0.3  47-02.25   8   
  3 Hires, Kevin                 Western Caro          14.77m     14.35m   0.1  47-01.00   6   
  4 Smith, Raheem                King                  14.29m     14.14m   0.1  46-04.75   5   
  5 Hu, Charlie                  Emory                 12.38m     13.03m  -0.2  42-09.00   4   
  6 Phyall, Isaac                Mars Hill             12.97m     12.98m  +0.0  42-07.00   3   
  7 Pauling, Dahquan             Lenoir-Rhyne          12.44m     12.75m   0.2  41-10.00   2   
  8 Gee, Tre'von                 Mars Hill             12.00m     12.52m  +0.0  41-01.00   1   
  9 Kernes, Tremaine             Western Caro          13.80m     12.44m   0.3  40-09.75 
 10 Foote, Jonathon              East Tenn. S          13.00m     12.38m   0.4  40-07.50 
 11 Smith, Joshua                Mars Hill             12.00m     11.77m  +0.0  38-07.50 
 12 Helfman, Maxwell             Emory                            11.24m  +0.0  36-10.50 
 13 Henkel, Dalton               Mars Hill             12.00m     11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
 14 Hall, Richard                Lenoir-Rhyne                     10.93m   0.1  35-10.50 
 -- Radford, Trey                Winthrop              12.86m       FOUL                 
 -- Stewart, Corbin              Winthrop              13.33m       FOUL                 
 -- Bell, Tyler                  Western Caro          14.35m       FOUL                 
 
Event 35  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 158-09  2012        Kent State University, Charleston Southern 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          45.01m     44.81m     147-00  10   
  2 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro          49.81m     44.31m     145-04   8   
  3 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner-Webb          41.12m     41.94m     137-07   6   
  4 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          41.50m     41.56m     136-04   5   
  5 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S          47.09m     41.47m     136-01   4   
  6 Boatwright, Gabriellia       Winthrop              40.45m     40.61m     133-03   3   
  7 Turnow, Morgan               Winthrop              39.37m     39.37m     129-02   2   
  8 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          43.33m     38.97m     127-10   1   
  9 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro          40.00m     38.55m     126-06 
 10 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          37.36m     35.23m     115-07 
 11 Reese, Diamond               Gardner-Webb          35.59m     34.91m     114-06 
 12 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          35.76m     34.26m     112-05 
 13 Nelson, Amy                  U. of the So          36.00m     33.63m     110-04 
 14 Henry, Maegan                King                  36.00m     33.26m     109-01 
 15 Wilson, Vertrice             Lenoir-Rhyne          37.28m     32.41m     106-04 
 16 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          33.71m     32.24m     105-09 
 17 Atkinson, Christina          King                  28.00m     31.17m     102-03 
 18 Kennedy, Krista              Mercer                31.03m     30.19m      99-00 
 19 Agoris, Christine            Winthrop              31.00m     29.71m      97-06 
 20 Strausser, Sarah             Emory                 28.34m     29.65m      97-03 
 21 Luchini, Deeanna             King                  29.00m     29.43m      96-07 
 22 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          29.94m     28.69m      94-01 
 23 Fowler, Zoe                  Emory                 25.80m     28.33m      92-11 
 24 Farr, LeeAnn                 Mars Hill             30.20m     28.00m      91-10 
 25 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne          28.48m     26.97m      88-06 
 26 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne          27.67m     26.47m      86-10 
 27 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill             26.02m     25.86m      84-10 
 28 Chin, Aiyana                 Mars Hill             24.91m     25.02m      82-01 
 29 Bennett, Anne                Brevard                          24.36m      79-11 
 30 Hall, Samantha               Mars Hill             28.00m     21.61m      70-11 
 -- Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan              29.18m       FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 165-01  2013        Kenneth Sugishita, USC-Upstate             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 White, AJ                    Unattached            47.54m     46.36m     152-01  10   
  2 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop              41.94m     45.63m     149-08   8   
  3 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S          47.80m     45.39m     148-11   6   
  4 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          44.35m     43.76m     143-07   5   
  5 Watson, Joey                 Milligan              42.00m     43.48m     142-08   4   
  6 Bassen, James                Emory                 43.58m     42.76m     140-03   3   
  7 Wright, Dakota               Unattached            40.39m     42.46m     139-04   2   
  8 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          44.29m    J42.46m     139-04   1   
  9 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          44.18m    J42.46m     139-04 
 10 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                 45.52m     42.01m     137-10 
 11 Roberts, Jake                Winthrop              45.33m     41.83m     137-03 
 12 Smith, Jordan                Gardner-Webb          41.35m     41.48m     136-01 
 13 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop              41.46m     41.42m     135-11 
 14 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb          42.48m     41.18m     135-01 
 15 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          43.85m     41.07m     134-09 
 16 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro          46.70m    J41.07m     134-09 
 17 Friel, Dalton                Unattached            42.00m     40.49m     132-10 
 18 Hajduk, Mike                 Winthrop              42.23m     40.43m     132-08 
 19 Parker, Adam                 Western Caro          40.00m     39.55m     129-09 
 20 Hayworth, James              Wofford               40.57m     39.47m     129-06 
 21 Lamkin, Tom                  King                  38.72m     38.42m     126-00 
 22 Mackey, Kevin                Winthrop              38.87m     37.63m     123-05 
 23 Hamilton, Clay               Gardner-Webb          36.82m     37.16m     121-11 
 24 Louzader, Logan              East Tenn. S          39.41m     37.15m     121-10 
 25 Stamper, Jeremy              King                  35.50m     36.53m     119-10 
 26 Bumgarner, Chris             Mars Hill             40.00m     36.30m     119-01 
 27 Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          42.25m     35.99m     118-01 
 28 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          37.20m     34.65m     113-08 
 29 Rivera, Nathan               East Tenn. S          32.16m     33.52m     110-00 
 30 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          33.93m     33.25m     109-01 
 31 Bell, Ben                    Gardner-Webb          27.49m     31.15m     102-02 
 32 Hardin, Ryan                 King                  32.00m     30.42m      99-10 
 33 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne          30.55m     29.43m      96-07 
 34 Fishback, Tyler              U. of the So          30.11m     28.60m      93-10 
 -- Keck, Spencer                East Tenn. S                       FOUL            
 -- Arrowood, Andrew             Mars Hill             30.00m       FOUL            
 -- Evans, Joey                  Milligan              31.00m       FOUL            
 -- York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          36.15m       FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 168-01  2014        Alisha Bradshaw, Western Carolina Univ     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Marthaline           Winthrop              57.75m     58.12m     190-08  10   
  2 Chauvin, Krista              Gardner-Webb          58.50m     57.37m     188-03   8   
  3 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro          53.32m     52.00m     170-07   6   
  4 Akbarizadeh, Natasha         Gardner-Webb          55.43m     51.40m     168-08   5   
  5 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner-Webb          46.71m     47.72m     156-07   4   
  6 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          45.65m     46.56m     152-09   3   
  7 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro          41.23m     45.78m     150-02   2   
  8 Henry, Maegan                King                  37.81m     44.47m     145-11   1   
  9 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          40.98m     43.47m     142-07 
 10 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          38.60m     41.70m     136-10 
 11 Smith, Janie                 Milligan              39.50m     41.25m     135-04 
 12 Boatwright, Gabriellia       Winthrop              40.31m     38.48m     126-03 
 13 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          41.38m     37.83m     124-01 
 14 Westgerdes, Mikayla          Milligan              38.00m     36.79m     120-08 
 15 Luchini, Deeanna             King                  23.39m     36.28m     119-00 
 16 Chin, Aiyana                 Mars Hill             32.96m     35.70m     117-01 
 17 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          39.87m     35.57m     116-08 
 18 Cox, Haley                   Milligan              35.00m     35.33m     115-11 
 19 Fowler, Zoe                  Emory                 41.86m     35.23m     115-07 
 20 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          30.51m     34.02m     111-07 
 21 Lau, Morgan                  Western Caro          31.00m     33.46m     109-09 
 22 Dreffs, Kora                 Emory                 32.55m     33.43m     109-08 
 23 Turnow, Morgan               Winthrop              40.93m     33.16m     108-09 
 24 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill             31.90m     30.16m      98-11 
 25 Strausser, Sarah             Emory                 28.98m     29.99m      98-05 
 26 Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne          31.86m     29.33m      96-03 
 -- Atkinson, Christina          King                  29.52m       FOUL            
 -- Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          47.38m       FOUL            
 -- Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne          30.38m       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 188-01  2013        Kenneth Sugishita, USC-Upstate             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Padfield, Nathan             Gardner-Webb          60.82m     56.57m     185-07  10   
  2 Elliott, Jakeb               Winthrop              52.28m     50.41m     165-05   8   
  3 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro          52.27m     48.06m     157-08   6   
  4 Hajduk, Mike                 Winthrop              51.65m     47.85m     157-00   5   
  5 Watson, Joey                 Milligan              44.00m     46.25m     151-09   4   
  6 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          44.76m     46.09m     151-02   3   
  7 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          49.00m     46.07m     151-02   2   
  8 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          46.79m     45.30m     148-07   1   
  9 Friel, Dalton                Unattached            39.70m     44.45m     145-10 
 10 Hayworth, James              Wofford               46.89m     44.28m     145-03 
 11 Keck, Spencer                East Tenn. S          44.41m     43.02m     141-02 
 12 Wright, Dakota               Unattached            39.70m     42.55m     139-07 
 13 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          43.41m     41.57m     136-05 
 14 Mackey, Kevin                Winthrop              39.98m     41.01m     134-06 
 15 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          42.49m     40.78m     133-09 
 16 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          43.90m     39.98m     131-02 
 17 Smith, Jordan                Gardner-Webb          40.90m     38.62m     126-08 
 18 Lamkin, Tom                  King                  36.86m     36.37m     119-04 
 19 Dunn, Johnathan              King                  34.00m     35.44m     116-03 
 20 Evans, Joey                  Milligan              35.00m     34.36m     112-09 
 21 Louzader, Logan              East Tenn. S          41.24m     33.59m     110-02 
 22 Stamper, Jeremy              King                  33.58m     32.59m     106-11 
 23 Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne          29.63m     31.35m     102-10 
 24 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          28.92m     30.62m     100-05 
 25 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne          24.14m     26.03m      85-05 
 26 Messer, Josh                 Mars Hill                        17.88m      58-08 
 -- Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          44.33m       FOUL            
 -- Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop              39.25m       FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 143-04.75  2012        Sara Oczypok, Kent State University     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tobis, Verena                East Tenn. S          45.99m     43.80m     143-08  10   
  2 Greer, Anne                  Western Caro          38.34m     39.24m     128-09   8   
  3 Kennedy, Krista              Mercer                38.81m     36.83m     120-10   6   
  4 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          40.99m     36.65m     120-03   5   
  5 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          33.08m     34.07m     111-09   4   
  6 Gaines, Holly                Western Caro          36.80m     32.20m     105-08   3   
  7 Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb          32.02m     31.91m     104-08   2   
  8 Jordan, Taylor               Mars Hill             33.19m     31.54m     103-06   1   
  9 Byl, Merideth                Gardner-Webb          35.63m     31.39m     103-00 
 10 Hoeninghausen, Maddie        Emory                 33.91m     30.71m     100-09 
 11 Williams, Emily              Wofford               33.34m     30.48m     100-00 
 12 Agoris, Christine            Winthrop              31.72m     29.95m      98-03 
 13 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          31.30m     27.20m      89-03 
 14 Robinson, Kiaya              Lenoir-Rhyne          26.92m     26.58m      87-02 
 15 Smith, Janie                 Milligan              26.00m     26.04m      85-05 
 16 Watkins, Adriana             East Tenn. S          22.69m     26.00m      85-04 
 17 Burnett, Lindsey             King                  24.50m     25.44m      83-05 
 18 Cleveland, Ashleigh          Gardner-Webb          22.50m     25.03m      82-01 
 19 Lau, Morgan                  Western Caro          30.00m     24.82m      81-05 
 20 Bennett, Anne                Brevard                          24.81m      81-05 
 21 Carpenter, Nicole            Wofford               25.08m     24.61m      80-09 
 22 West, Erin                   Western Caro          28.00m     23.89m      78-04 
 23 Roberts, Whitney             King                  24.50m     23.31m      76-06 
 24 Cox, Haley                   Milligan              25.00m     22.59m      74-01 
 25 Farr, LeeAnn                 Mars Hill             26.51m     22.49m      73-09 
 26 Linck, Valerie               Emory                 22.40m     22.10m      72-06 
 27 Wagner, Samantha             Wofford               21.50m     19.53m      64-01 
 28 Cassidy, Bree                King                  24.00m     18.06m      59-03 
 29 Clement, Mary                Brevard               16.37m     16.14m      52-11 
 -- Morris, Megan                Lenoir-Rhyne                       FOUL            
 
Event 40  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 214-09.75  2010        Matt Evans, Western Carolina Univ.	     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Elwell, Preston              Winthrop              56.77m     56.87m     186-07  10   
  2 Parker, Adam                 Western Caro          56.00m     56.27m     184-07   8   
  3 Bassen, James                Emory                 57.73m     54.50m     178-10   6   
  4 Hajduk, Mike                 Winthrop              54.90m     52.55m     172-05   5   
  5 Isom, Blake                  East Tenn. S          48.61m     48.90m     160-05   4   
  6 Barbeau, Sam                 Unc-Ashevill          45.71m     47.93m     157-03   3   
  7 Triplett, Dustin             Western Caro          55.01m     45.42m     149-00   2   
  8 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          50.38m     43.44m     142-06   1   
  9 Mocilan, Cody                Lenoir-Rhyne          40.50m     41.20m     135-02 
 10 Templeton, Joe               Western Caro          40.00m     39.19m     128-07 
 11 Bumgarner, Chris             Mars Hill             38.00m     36.16m     118-08 
 12 Miller, Henry                Lenoir-Rhyne          35.95m     35.42m     116-02 
 13 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan              36.90m     34.97m     114-09 
 14 Arrowood, Andrew             Mars Hill             39.00m     31.43m     103-01 
 15 Buchanan, Hunter             Milligan              30.00m     30.09m      98-09 
 16 Warren, Reggie               King                  34.00m     30.00m      98-05 
 17 Henson, Jacob                Milligan              38.00m     28.94m      94-11 
 18 Townsend, Hunter             Mars Hill             30.00m     28.64m      93-11 
 19 Ginley, Corey                Western Caro                     27.25m      89-05 
 20 Stanley, Caleb               Brevard                          19.92m      65-04 
 
Event 41  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 51-08.75  2012        Joh'yonnie Mosley, Kent State University 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cook, Hailey                 Western Caro          14.70m     14.99m   49-02.25  10   
  2 Henry, Maegan                King                  13.00m     13.54m   44-05.25   8   
  3 Bradshaw, Alisha             Western Caro          15.04m     13.53m   44-04.75   6   
  4 Mitchell, Sarah              Gardner-Webb          12.44m     13.08m   42-11.00   5   
  5 Brown, Jasmin                Western Caro          12.54m     12.22m   40-01.25   4   
  6 Cannon, Kim                  Western Caro          11.86m     11.88m   38-11.75   3   
  7 Blackmon, Alisha             Western Caro          12.44m     11.67m   38-03.50   2   
  8 Jones, Tyesha                East Tenn. S          12.77m     11.50m   37-08.75   1   
  9 Dreffs, Kora                 Emory                 11.40m     11.35m   37-03.00 
 10 Reese, Diamond               Gardner-Webb          12.82m     10.81m   35-05.75 
 11 Watkins, Adriana             East Tenn. S                     10.64m   34-11.00 
 12 Boatwright, Gabriellia       Winthrop              11.35m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 13 Linck, Valerie               Emory                  9.99m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 14 Lau, Morgan                  Western Caro          11.30m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 15 Mason, Moriah                Gardner-Webb          10.53m     10.35m   33-11.50 
 16 Agoris, Christine            Winthrop              10.15m     10.20m   33-05.75 
 17 Farr, LeeAnn                 Mars Hill             10.16m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 18 Jones, Domonique             Lenoir-Rhyne          10.98m     10.10m   33-01.75 
 19 Salamon, Haylea              Lenoir-Rhyne          10.41m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 20 Hall, Samantha               Mars Hill             10.75m      9.71m   31-10.25 
 21 Clowney, Courtney            Lenoir-Rhyne           9.58m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 22 Beuerlein, Katie             Wofford               10.10m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 22 Luchini, Deeanna             King                   9.50m      9.35m   30-08.25 
 24 Atkinson, Christina          King                  10.00m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 25 Thompson, Dana               Mars Hill             10.50m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 26 Williams, Emily              Wofford                9.00m      9.06m   29-08.75 
 27 Sumida, Nicole               Ut-Chattanoo                      8.96m   29-04.75 
 28 Bennett, Anne                Brevard                8.11m      8.28m   27-02.00 
 29 Hall, Taylor                 Wofford                9.00m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 30 Redmond, Amber               Unat-Mars Hi           9.00m      8.06m   26-05.50 
 31 Greenwall, Rebecca           Ut-Chattanoo                      7.67m   25-02.00 
 32 Henderson, Teghan            Ut-Chattanoo                      4.89m   16-00.50 
 33 Kis, Helenka                 Ut-Chattanoo                      3.73m   12-03.00 
 -- Hurley, Kristen              Gardner-Webb          10.99m       FOUL            
 
Event 42  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 54-03.25  2012        Aaron Crabtree, Kent State University    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Joey                 Milligan              16.10m     16.06m   52-08.25  10   
  2 Smith, Jordan                Gardner-Webb          12.20m     15.25m   50-00.50   8   
  3 Johnson, Jared               Western Caro          15.76m    J15.25m   50-00.50   6   
  4 Peretin, Scott               Western Caro          15.20m     15.01m   49-03.00   5   
  5 Brown, Mateius               Western Caro          15.02m     13.97m   45-10.00   4   
  6 Hall, Kwantavius             Unat-Mars Hi          13.40m     13.75m   45-01.50   3   
  7 Albertson, Evan              Western Caro          14.20m    J13.75m   45-01.50   2   
  8 Dunlap, Jacob                East Tenn. S          14.79m     13.65m   44-09.50   1   
  9 Braswell-Sample, Myles       Lenoir-Rhyne          14.89m     13.51m   44-04.00 
 10 Hamilton, Clay               Gardner-Webb          13.14m     13.50m   44-03.50 
 11 Keck, Spencer                East Tenn. S          14.64m     13.37m   43-10.50 
 12 Seigel, Jack                 Emory                 13.06m     13.24m   43-05.25 
 13 Wright, Dakota               Unattached            13.41m     13.10m   42-11.75 
 14 Walvoort, Asa                Winthrop              14.94m     12.69m   41-07.75 
 15 Stamper, Jeremy              King                  12.73m     12.62m   41-05.00 
 16 Downs, Anthony               Lenoir-Rhyne          13.32m     12.58m   41-03.25 
 17 Friel, Dalton                Unattached            13.35m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 18 Mackey, Kevin                Winthrop              13.25m     12.32m   40-05.00 
 19 Scott, Lonnie                U. of the So          12.30m     12.19m   40-00.00 
 20 Brooks-Davis, Elijah         U. of the So          11.29m     11.93m   39-01.75 
 21 Cline, Rodney                Lenoir-Rhyne          12.50m     11.78m   38-07.75 
 22 Louzader, Logan              East Tenn. S          13.25m     11.72m   38-05.50 
 23 Lamkin, Tom                  King                  12.00m     11.52m   37-09.50 
 24 Hardin, Ryan                 King                  11.00m     11.22m   36-09.75 
 25 York, Latham                 Lenoir-Rhyne          11.80m     10.71m   35-01.75 
 26 Evans, Joey                  Milligan              11.85m     10.31m   33-10.00 
 27 Cox, Tanner                  Milligan               9.30m      9.80m   32-02.00 
 28 Simmons, Weston              Lenoir-Rhyne                      9.67m   31-08.75 
 29 Ethridge, Austin             Ut-Chattanoo                      6.40m   21-00.00 
 30 Messer, Josh                 Mars Hill              8.00m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 
Event 47  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 1:51.31  2013        Cameron Thomas, USC-Upstate               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas               East Tenn. S         1:51.00    1:53.48   1  10   
  2 Baldwin, Angus               East Tenn. S         1:53.00    1:55.29   1   8   
  3 Jalovy, Filip                East Tenn. S         1:53.00    1:55.42   1   6   
  4 Thornburg, Andy              Unc-Ashevill         1:57.00    1:55.51   3   5   
  5 Delaney, Kevin               Emory                1:56.59    1:56.31   3   4   
  6 Michaels, Alex               Wofford              1:56.27    1:56.35   2   3   
  7 Osborne, Patrick             Unc-Ashevill         1:54.12    1:56.48   2   2   
  8 Stevens, Chase               Unc-Ashevill         1:55.81    1:56.71   2   1   
  9 Borghetti-Metz, Haydn        East Tenn. S         1:53.50    1:56.72   1 
 10 Brown, Max                   Emory                1:56.30    1:57.21   3 
 11 Warriner, Matthew            East Tenn. S         1:53.25    1:57.48   1 
 12 Bigby, Jamie                 Western Caro         1:52.23    1:57.74   1 
 13 Barton, Kaleel               Western Caro         1:54.38    1:57.92   2 
 14 DiBridge, Samuel             Winthrop             1:58.86    1:58.00   4 
 15 Traynelis, Josh              Emory                1:58.17    1:58.63   4 
 16 Janssen, Trevor              Ut-Chattanoo         1:56.93    1:58.78   3 
 17 Emerson, Amiel               U. of the So         1:57.02    1:59.01   3 
 18 Koontz, Charles              Lenoir-Rhyne         1:58.47    1:59.12   4 
 19 Hill, Alec                   U. of the So         1:59.90    1:59.14   4 
 20 King, Charles                Emory                1:58.56    1:59.15   4 
 21 Hite, Aubrey                 Lenoir-Rhyne         1:56.24    1:59.57   2 
 22 Gilpin, John                 Ut-Chattanoo         1:58.71    1:59.91   4 
 23 Reyes, Cesar                 Unat-Mars Hi         1:58.56    2:00.46   4 
 24 Connell, Tommy               Western Caro         1:57.80    2:01.00   3 
 25 Hemingway, Andrew            Emory                1:58.69    2:01.22   4 
 26 Cromer, Brandon              Emory                1:58.10    2:01.36   3 
 27 Perry, Jason                 Unc-Ashevill         1:59.76    2:01.48   4 
 28 Shermer, Chase               Mars Hill            1:59.65    2:02.55   4 
 29 Collichio, Dominic           Unc-Ashevill                    2:02.70   5 
 30 Hensley, Ben                 Wofford              2:00.21    2:03.05   5 
 31 Joyner, Matthew              East Tenn. S         1:55.00    2:03.29   2 
 32 Stuart, Paul                 Ut-Chattanoo         2:03.39    2:03.30   5 
 33 O'Brien, Patrick             Ut-Chattanoo         2:02.06    2:03.84   5 
 34 Griggs, Alex                 Mars Hill            2:04.00    2:03.95   5 
 35 Cutshall, Caleb              Unattached           2:04.00    2:04.53   6 
 36 Garrison, Dontonio           Mars Hill                       2:04.93   5 
 37 Lackey, Cameron              Mars Hill            2:02.47    2:05.33   5 
 38 Cutshall, Jacob              Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.41   6 
 39 Lepik, Bradford              U. of the So         2:01.96    2:06.03   5  2:06.030
 39 Jones, David                 Mars Hill            2:02.34    2:06.03   5  2:06.030
 41 Catrine, Ryan                Unc-Ashevill         2:01.00    2:06.41   5 
 42 Cummings, Christopher        Unattached           2:00.00    2:06.81   4 
 43 Hager, David                 Unc-Ashevill         1:57.35    2:06.85   3 
 44 Farrimond, Garrett           Mars Hill            1:55.19    2:09.67   2 
 45 Lerner, Daniel               Mars Hill            2:08.97    2:09.71   6 
 46 Spence, Jonathan             Mars Hill            2:02.00    2:12.88   5 
 47 Kiprono, Hassan              Brevard              1:02.00    2:14.40   1 
 48 Grant, David                 Wofford              2:10.58    2:14.43   6 
 49 Voelzow, Micah               Brevard              2:15.24    2:22.22   6 
 50 Stutts, William              Wofford              2:10.00    2:22.60   6 
 51 Stanley, Caleb               Brevard              2:22.56    2:33.10   6 
 
Event 48  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 2:09.92  2013        Jocelyn Keen, Western Carolina Univ       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lena                Western Caro         2:13.85    2:09.91m  1  10   
  2 Melchionna, Maddison         Ut-Chattanoo         2:13.39    2:11.60   1   8   
  3 Cotter, Amanda               Ut-Chattanoo         2:14.87    2:12.38   1   6   
  4 Williamson, Julie            Emory                2:14.46    2:14.53   1   5   
  5 Sutherland, Ashly            Converse             2:14.94    2:15.41   1   4   
  6 Rubino, Kelsie               Unc-Ashevill         2:17.10    2:16.41   2   3   
  7 Hinch, Carolyn               East Tenn. S         2:16.30    2:18.43   1   2   
  8 Smith, Nicki                 East Tenn. S         2:17.68    2:18.85   2   1   
  9 Greenwalt, Casey             Unc-Ashevill         2:17.50    2:19.50   2 
 10 Chamblin, Hannah             Ut-Chattanoo         2:14.87    2:19.63   1 
 11 Sewell, Lia                  Mercer               2:17.00    2:20.07   2 
 12 Truitt, Brittany             North Georgi         2:25.30    2:23.19   3 
 13 Lowe, Maddie                 Unc-Ashevill         2:20.00    2:24.62   2 
 14 Robinson, JJ                 Milligan             2:26.00    2:26.59   3 
 15 Devaux, Sarah                Winthrop             2:17.50    2:26.98   2 
 16 Beamon, Scarlett             Unc-Ashevill         2:26.00    2:29.14   3 
 17 Rouse, Lexy                  U. of the So         2:31.04    2:29.44   5 
 18 Washburn, Chandler           Wofford              2:26.12    2:30.57   3 
 19 Diggs, Makala                Ut-Chattanoo         2:22.29    2:30.83   3 
 20 Alligood, Katie-Rose         Mercer               2:30.00    2:31.67   4 
 21 Martin, Amelia               King                 2:26.00    2:32.26   3 
 22 Etheridge, Adrian            Unc-Ashevill         2:25.00    2:32.44   3 
 23 Dudgeon, Keightley           Mercer               2:35.00    2:32.51   5 
 24 Thomas, April                King                 2:28.00    2:32.69   4 
 25 Kaartinen, Heidi             Brevard              2:27.94    2:33.03   4 
 26 Illich, Erin                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:34.02    2:33.08   5 
 27 Stewart, Keeley              Ut-Chattanoo                    2:35.94   6 
 28 Smith, Paige                 Lenoir-Rhyne         2:30.00    2:36.25   4 
 29 Beusse, Emily                North Georgi         2:30.00    2:38.08   4 
 30 Raygoza, Elena               Brevard              2:55.79    2:39.37   6 
 31 Sharry, Ryan                 Mercer               2:41.86    2:41.02   5 
 32 Gantt, Blakely               Lenoir-Rhyne         2:42.75    2:41.96   5 
 33 Hickman, Carlee              Unattached           2:35.00    2:45.02   5 
 34 Williams, Michaela           Gardner-Webb         2:38.00    2:45.65   5 
 35 Surber, Patricia             Mercer               2:44.43    2:45.66   6 
 36 Garland, Madalyn             Ut-Chattanoo                    2:50.45   6 
 37 Wolfrey, Andrea              Mars Hill            2:45.00    2:51.27   6 
 38 Stephenson, Sara             Mars Hill            2:50.00    2:51.59   6 
 39 Pierce, Abbigail             King                 2:38.00    2:51.68   5 
 40 Goble, Brianna               East Tenn. S         2:55.00    2:52.37   6 
 41 Taber, Hannah                Converse                        2:52.54   6 
 42 McMahan, Ciara               Wofford              2:50.00    2:55.28   6 
 43 Perry, Kate                  U. of the So         2:44.46    2:55.63   6 
 44 Buice, Amy                   U. of the So         2:40.57    2:57.47   5 
 45 Hickey, Zoe                  Unc-Ashevill         2:22.00    2:58.61   3 
 46 Myers, Kelley                U. of the So         2:40.00    3:06.22   5 
 47 Popek, Grace                 Converse                        3:19.18   6 
 
Event 49  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 40.00  2008        Western Carolina Univ.	, Western Carolina Un
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               40.80      40.92   1  10   
     1) Lewis, Jermaine                 2) Tribble, Aaron                 
     3) Boswell, Demari                 4) Caldwell, Brenden              
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                               41.90      42.18   2   8   
     1) Kernes, Tremaine                2) Burke, Max                     
     3) Lamont, Dakota                  4) McEntyre, Kaleb                
  3 East Tenn. St.  'A'                                 42.00      42.22   1   6   
     1) Moore, Matthew                  2) Booker, Phillip                
     3) Goins, Anthony                  4) Taylor, Patrick                
  4 Mars Hill  'A'                                      41.80      42.32   1   5   
     1) Myers, James                    2) Foster, Marcus                 
     3) Phyall, Isaac                   4) Anderson, Malik                
  5 King  'A'                                           42.50      42.55   2   4   
     1) Smith, Raheem                   2) Thomas, Chris                  
     3) Louden, Dione                   4) Warren, Reggie                 
  6 Winthrop  'B'                                       42.50      42.93   2   3   
     1) Sumpter, Desmond                2) Evans, Tyreese                 
     3) Brave, Quemell                  4) Jones, Aaron                   
  7 Emory  'A'                                          42.30      42.96   1   2   
     1) Greenfield, Phillip             2) Hoberman, Max                  
     3) Koh, Spencer                    4) Rosenberg, Zachary             
  8 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   42.50      43.10   1   1   
     1) Baxter, Kevin                   2) Sims, Evin                     
     3) Clark, Collis                   4) Edwards, Calvin                
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                       41.01      43.75   1 
     1) Hill, Dolton                    2) Donald, Gary                   
     3) Chavous, Andrew                 4) England, Will                  
 10 U. of the South  'A'                                44.73      44.91   2 
     1) Jones, Quentin                  2) Anderson, Ky-Edward            
     3) DuBose, Will                    4) Couch, Davis                   
 -- Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   42.99        DNF   2 
     1) Evans-Whitehart, Marquise       2) Silvey, Caleb                  
     3) Evans-Hensley, Darien           4) Crawford, Malik                
 
Event 50  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Meet Rec: m 45.89  2012        NC Western Carolina Univ, Western Carolina U
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Western Carolina  'A'                               45.40      45.67m  10   
     1) Bass, Xaviera                   2) Carter, Tayla                  
     3) Emrick, Genevieve               4) Williams, Kayla                
  2 Western Carolina  'B'                               47.75      47.69    8   
     1) Riley, Alyiah                   2) Robinson, Alexis               
     3) Bryan, Chenell                  4) Lewis, Tiffani                 
  3 Gardner-Webb  'A'                                   48.05      48.65    6   
     1) Byl, Merideth                   2) Perkins, Sarah                 
     3) Harris, Ivy                     4) Davis, Jordan                  
  4 Lenoir-Rhyne  'A'                                   49.46      49.44    5   
     1) Wilson, Vertrice                2) Young, Farrah                  
     3) Livingston, Sina                4) Robinson, Brooke               
  5 Emory  'A'                                          50.50      50.16    4   
     1) Cheeseboro, Caitlin             2) Leventhal, Julia               
     3) Harunk, Kellie                  4) Goldman, Erica                 
  6 Winthrop  'A'                                       46.20      50.19    3   
     1) Cooke, Meaghan                  2) Leach, Yasmeen                 
     3) Smith, Sydney                   4) O'Banner, Tyshaundrea          
  7 Winthrop  'B'                                       48.30      50.29    2   
     1) Austin, Alexis                  2) Eady, Ashlee                   
     3) Reid, Sabrena                   4) Rollizo, Carmen                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           326        2) Winthrop                   80   
    3) East Tenn. St.              70        4) Gardner-Webb               58   
    5) Emory                       41        6) UT-Chattanooga             36   
    7) UNC-Asheville               26        8) Mercer                     21   
    9) Lenoir-Rhyne                20       10) Wofford                    12   
   10) King                        12       12) Mars Hill                   7   
   13) North Georgia                6       14) Converse                    4   
   15) Milligan                     3       16) Brevard                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Western Carolina           263.50     2) East Tenn. St.             97   
    3) Winthrop                    83        4) Mars Hill                  50   
    5) Emory                       47.50     6) UT-Chattanooga             27   
    7) Lenoir-Rhyne                24        8) Gardner-Webb               22.50
    9) Milligan                    20       10) UNC-Asheville              17   
   11) King                        16       12) Mercer                      6   
   13) Wofford                      4