Rhodes Race Timing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
    NCAA Division II Southeast Region Cross Country Championships - 11/9/2019    
                                www.rrtiming.com                                 
                               Wingate University                                
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hanle, Leah                  Mount Olive            20:53.0    1             
  2 McMillen, Nicole             Tusculum               21:02.1    2             
  3 Weathers, Micah              Augusta University     21:42.9    3             
  4 Althaus, Franziska           Wingate                21:45.7    4             
  5 Wolkenhauer, Hannah          Queens (N.C.)          21:47.4    5             
  6 Strayer, Rachel              Carson-Newman          22:20.6    6             
  7 McManama, Kayla              Flagler                22:22.6    7             
  8 Kwambai, Janet               Lenoir-Rhyne           22:30.2    8             
  9 Cryan, Malia                 Flagler                22:33.3    9             
 10 Jepleting, Erman             Unc Pembroke           22:40.8   10             
 11 Webster, Madison             Queens (N.C.)          22:47.0   11             
 12 Mercer, Hannah               Catawba                22:49.1   12             
 13 Johnson, Aleah               North Georgia          22:52.5   13             
 14 Deruytter, Natane            Queens (N.C.)          22:54.5   14             
 15 Lawrence, Stevie             Queens (N.C.)          22:56.4   15             
 16 Rish, Olivia                 Anderson (S.C.)        22:57.6   16             
 17 Allen, Tessa                 Georgia College        22:58.7   17             
 18 Barton, Kirstin              King                   23:00.7   18             
 19 Arellano, Allyson            Queens (N.C.)          23:02.7   19             
 20 Tumey, Lauryn                Wingate                23:03.8   20             
 21 Moreno, Skylar               Unc Pembroke           23:06.1   21             
 22 Hammond, Breanna             North Georgia          23:06.8   22             
 23 Taylor, Miranda              Augusta University     23:09.5   23             
 24 Evans, Olivia                Anderson (S.C.)        23:10.2   24             
 25 Kammer, Lucie                Flagler                23:11.5   25             
 26 Knudsen, Mckenzie            Augusta University     23:12.4   26             
 27 Mark, Faith                  Flagler                23:13.7   27             
 28 Dahlberg, Kylie              Lenoir-Rhyne           23:15.2   28             
 29 Horner, Kelsey               Anderson (S.C.)        23:15.3   29             
 30 Moxie, Mandi                 Queens (N.C.)          23:15.6   30             
 31 Kasitz, Gillian              Queens (N.C.)          23:16.3   31             
 32 Mescal, Jessie               Flagler                23:17.2   32             
 33 Blades, Shona                Wingate                23:17.5   33             
 34 Horwitch, Allison            Flagler                23:20.2   34             
 35 Lowery, Madison              Catawba                23:22.0   35             
 36 Williams, Lindsey            Flagler                23:23.2   36             
 37 Jeske, Abby                  Wingate                23:25.9   37             
 38 Furches, Alissa              Tusculum               23:29.7   38             
 39 Brown, Sydney                Georgia College        23:30.1   39             
 40 LeRoy, Karmen                North Georgia          23:30.3   40             
 41 Brickley, Zoe                Wingate                23:30.5   41             
 42 Naval, Lizzie                Erskine                23:30.8   42             
 43 Rodney, Kenedi               North Georgia          23:38.6   43             
 44 Beach, Hannah                Anderson (S.C.)        23:40.1   44             
 45 D'Amelio, Christina          Catawba                23:40.9   45             
 46 Coughlin, Maria              North Georgia          23:41.5   46             
 47 Glorvigen, Elise             North Georgia          23:41.7   47             
 48 Hay, Alli                    Columbus St.           23:43.4   48             
 49 Allen, Na'ilah               Clayton State          23:44.3                  
 50 Ward, Rebecca                Anderson (S.C.)        23:45.0   49             
 51 Hilliard, Caroline           Lenoir-Rhyne           23:45.4   50             
 52 Rice, Maggie                 Southern Wesleyan      23:57.4                  
 53 Whisman, Hope                North Greenville       23:58.7   51             
 54 Sangl, Melea                 Anderson (S.C.)        24:01.2   52             
 55 Samoei, Valary               Unc Pembroke           24:03.9   53             
 56 Adams, Abbie                 Catawba                24:05.2   54             
 57 Lewellen, Madison            Southern Wesleyan      24:09.9                  
 58 Henry, Olivia                North Georgia          24:11.1   55             
 59 Diaz, Julie                  Wingate                24:11.4   56             
 60 Voorhies, Macey              Columbus St.           24:12.2   57             
 61 Beaumont, Haley              Mars Hill              24:16.0   58             
 62 O'Bryant, Sinead             Augusta University     24:16.2   59             
 63 Rivera, Kaitlin              King                   24:18.6   60             
 64 Hammesfahr, Rachel           Augusta University     24:20.9   61             
 65 Faller, Faith                Lenoir-Rhyne           24:21.1   62             
 66 Axe, Riley                   Unc Pembroke           24:23.9   63             
 67 Thomson, Ashleigh            Wingate                24:26.3   64             
 68 Salazar-Torres, Eva          Columbus St.           24:28.5   65             
 69 Bjerkness, Adie              Lenoir-Rhyne           24:28.6   66             
 70 Hall, Catherine              Georgia Sout           24:29.9   67             
 71 Congdon, Madison             Augusta University     24:32.9   68             
 72 Betzer, Deanna               Lees-McRae             24:33.5                  
 73 Valentine, Grace             North Greenville       24:34.0   69             
 74 Stoddard, Aubrey             Anderson (S.C.)        24:36.0   70             
 75 Quarles, Alexa               Emmanuel (Ga.)         24:38.4   71             
 76 Neubert, Katy                King                   24:39.6   72             
 77 Smith, Brittany              Erskine                24:40.4   73             
 78 Sattinger, Brianna           Columbus St.           24:42.1   74             
 79 Bowers, Madison              Georgia College        24:44.0   75             
 80 Thomas, Rebekah              King                   24:44.9   76             
 81 Lindquist, Alaya             Newberry               24:46.2                  
 82 Feeney, Angela               Mars Hill              24:48.2   77             
 83 Reed, Isabel                 Barton                 24:48.9                  
 84 Alexander, Jaelen            Augusta University     24:51.2   78             
 85 Liddell, Andrea              Francis Marion         24:51.9   79             
 86 Holmes, Kiley                Lincoln Memorial       24:53.3   80             
 87 Badami, Samantha             Unc Pembroke           24:57.7   81             
 88 Brackin, Bailey              Georgia College        24:58.0   82             
 89 Hulse, Emmaline              Tusculum               25:02.2   83             
 90 Hetzel, Annie                Belmont Abbey          25:06.1   84             
 91 Zeman, Brooke                Lenoir-Rhyne           25:09.0   85             
 92 Escobar, Stephanie           Clayton State          25:10.3                  
 93 Bruce, Erin                  Tusculum               25:16.7   86             
 94 McGowan, Sarah               Georgia College        25:20.9   87             
 95 Davis, Meg                   King                   25:23.2   88             
 96 Small, Cori                  North Greenville       25:24.9   89             
 97 Berghaus, Marie              Erskine                25:26.3   90             
 98 Cruce, Jordan                Lenoir-Rhyne           25:32.4   91             
 99 Jones, Parker                Erskine                25:35.7   92             
100 Trent, Paige                 North Greenville       25:37.8   93             
101 Chellah, Maria               Lincoln Memorial       25:39.4   94             
102 Moore, Mary                  Erskine                25:41.4   95             
103 Beckett, Gabrielle           Tusculum               25:41.4   96             
104 Felkel, Caroline             Converse               25:42.7   97             
105 Lopez-Jordan, Cynthia        Columbus St.           25:46.3   98             
106 Naude, Klara                 Carson-Newman          25:48.7   99             
107 Lane, Morgan                 Barton                 25:57.7                  
108 Harp, Chloe                  Lincoln Memorial       26:01.7  100             
109 Onufer, Jordan               Converse               26:09.2  101             
110 Kasitz, Angela               Francis Marion         26:11.1  102             
111 St-Antoine, Caroline         Limestone              26:13.2  103             
112 Hart, Gabbi                  Lander                 26:13.8  104             
113 Hood, Kyra                   Southern Wesleyan      26:18.7                  
114 Slaughter, Jadyn             North Greenville       26:23.0  105             
115 Rusnak, Taylor               Belmont Abbey          26:26.2  106             
116 McMurray, Shelby             Unc Pembroke           26:27.5  107             
117 Ward, Makayla                Catawba                26:28.8  108             
118 Lamb, Savannah               Belmont Abbey          26:29.2  109             
119 Green, Sarah                 Emmanuel (Ga.)         26:30.2  110             
120 Mayer, Quincy                Georgia Sout           26:31.4  111             
121 Smith, Brooklyn              Tusculum               26:32.4  112             
122 Howe, Grayson                King                   26:34.1  113             
123 Barrett, Brianna             King                   26:35.3  114             
124 Dela Cruz, Angela            Carson-Newman          26:35.5  115             
125 Grant, Piper                 Converse               26:36.9  116             
126 Britt, Sydney                Mars Hill              26:40.2  117             
127 Peck, Kylee                  Mars Hill              26:46.9  118             
128 Abare, Katie                 Lander                 26:48.9  119             
129 Howe, Maddy                  Georgia College        26:50.5  120             
130 Chesney, Madison             Lander                 26:51.8  121             
131 Hunt, Patience               Catawba                26:57.5  122             
132 Ryals, Latty                 Young Harris           26:58.1                  
133 Brown, Melaina               Erskine                26:58.7  123             
134 Mckinney, Shamia             Erskine                26:59.1  124             
135 Lynch, Grace                 Georgia College        26:59.6  125             
136 Ledgerwood, Ashley           Emmanuel (Ga.)         27:11.2  126             
137 Cruz, Katherine              North Greenville       27:12.7  127             
138 Earley, Unique               Lincoln Memorial       27:17.7  128             
139 Lopez, Elizabeth             Mount Olive            27:18.0  129             
140 Mercer, Mia                  Catawba                27:19.3  130             
141 Lipari, Brigid               Belmont Abbey          27:21.8  131             
142 Jolley, Abigail              Converse               27:26.0  132             
143 Knowles, Sasha               Clayton State          27:27.2                  
144 Merrell, Madeline            North Greenville       27:29.1  133             
145 Henry, Briannah              Emmanuel (Ga.)         27:32.0  134             
146 Murray, Melanie              Lander                 27:33.9  135             
147 Therrell, Caroline           Southern Wesleyan      27:36.1                  
148 Wilson, Theresa              Belmont Abbey          27:37.5  136             
149 Turner, Jetta                Converse               27:41.8  137             
150 Lewis, Connie                Georgia Sout           27:45.1  138             
151 Driggers, Emma               Francis Marion         27:55.6  139             
152 Rusnak, Summer               Belmont Abbey          28:16.7  140             
153 Dillon, Erin                 Mount Olive            28:18.2  141             
154 Hutchinson, Sydney           Young Harris           28:19.9                  
155 Van Etten, Megan             Mars Hill              28:22.1  142             
156 Harris, Khasmine             Limestone              28:24.7  143             
157 Whaley, Tori                 Belmont Abbey          28:30.6  144             
158 Fanning, Olivia              Carson-Newman          28:34.1  145             
159 Roble, Retchiel              Georgia Sout           28:42.3  146             
160 Toth, Maddie                 Georgia Sout           28:44.3  147             
161 Audibert, Danae              Limestone              28:57.4  148             
162 Segura, Andrea               Limestone              28:59.1  149             
163 Korody, McKenna              Lincoln Memorial       29:07.9  150             
164 Rackliffe, Savannah          Lander                 29:14.0  151             
165 Filer, Alison                Francis Marion         29:17.0  152             
166 Jamerson, Alyssa             Mars Hill              29:22.0  153             
167 Houston, Riley               Mount Olive            29:23.9  154             
168 Exum, Alex                   Georgia Sout           30:02.9  155             
169 Thompson, Lindsey            Lander                 30:08.5  156             
170 McGhaw, Atara                Limestone              30:15.0  157             
171 Gosnell, Priscilla           Emmanuel (Ga.)         30:15.4  158             
172 Ventura, Micaela             Converse               30:27.2  159             
173 Aponte, Samara               Young Harris           31:12.0                  
174 Byers, Alexis                Francis Marion         31:24.7  160             
175 O'Toole, Missy               Lander                 31:36.1  161             
176 Lorient, Meredith            Mount Olive            31:41.3  162             
177 Sproull, Alexandra           Emmanuel (Ga.)         32:07.5  163             
178 Maralunda, Nathalie          Georgia Sout           32:42.0  164             
179 Hall, Madison                Converse               32:53.6  165             
180 Shaver, Rachel               Carson-Newman          33:18.3  166             
181 Harriman, Marley             Carson-Newman          34:03.5  167             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Queens (N.C.)                64    5   11   14   15   19   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:53:28.00                                                    
         Average:    22:41.60                                                    
   2 Flagler                     100    7    9   25   27   32   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:54:38.30                                                    
         Average:    22:55.66                                                    
   3 Wingate                     135    4   20   33   37   41   56   64          
      Total Time:  1:55:03.40                                                    
         Average:    23:00.68                                                    
   4 Anderson (S.C.)             162   16   24   29   44   49   52   70          
      Total Time:  1:56:48.20                                                    
         Average:    23:21.64                                                    
   5 North Georgia               164   13   22   40   43   46   47   55          
      Total Time:  1:56:49.70                                                    
         Average:    23:21.94                                                    
   6 Augusta University          172    3   23   26   59   61   68   78          
      Total Time:  1:56:41.90                                                    
         Average:    23:20.38                                                    
   7 Lenoir-Rhyne                214    8   28   50   62   66   85   91          
      Total Time:  1:58:20.50                                                    
         Average:    23:40.10                                                    
   8 Unc Pembroke                228   10   21   53   63   81  107               
      Total Time:  1:59:12.40                                                    
         Average:    23:50.48                                                    
   9 Catawba                     254   12   35   45   54  108  122  130          
      Total Time:  2:00:26.00                                                    
         Average:    24:05.20                                                    
  10 Georgia College             300   17   39   75   82   87  120  125          
      Total Time:  2:01:31.70                                                    
         Average:    24:18.34                                                    
  11 Tusculum                    305    2   38   83   86   96  112               
      Total Time:  2:00:32.10                                                    
         Average:    24:06.42                                                    
  12 King                        314   18   60   72   76   88  113  114          
      Total Time:  2:02:07.00                                                    
         Average:    24:25.40                                                    
  13 Columbus St.                342   48   57   65   74   98                    
      Total Time:  2:02:52.50                                                    
         Average:    24:34.50                                                    
  14 Erskine                     392   42   73   90   92   95  123  124          
      Total Time:  2:04:54.60                                                    
         Average:    24:58.92                                                    
  15 North Greenville            407   51   69   89   93  105  127  133          
      Total Time:  2:05:58.40                                                    
         Average:    25:11.68                                                    
  16 Mars Hill                   512   58   77  117  118  142  153               
      Total Time:  2:10:53.40                                                    
         Average:    26:10.68                                                    
  17 Carson-Newman               531    6   99  115  145  166  167               
      Total Time:  2:16:37.20                                                    
         Average:    27:19.44                                                    
  18 Lincoln Memorial            552   80   94  100  128  150                    
      Total Time:  2:13:00.00                                                    
         Average:    26:36.00                                                    
  19 Belmont Abbey               566   84  106  109  131  136  140  144          
      Total Time:  2:13:00.80                                                    
         Average:    26:36.16                                                    
  20 Converse                    583   97  101  116  132  137  159  165          
      Total Time:  2:13:36.60                                                    
         Average:    26:43.32                                                    
  21 Mount Olive                 587    1  129  141  154  162                    
      Total Time:  2:17:34.40                                                    
         Average:    27:30.88                                                    
  22 Emmanuel (Ga.)              599   71  110  126  134  158  163               
      Total Time:  2:16:07.20                                                    
         Average:    27:13.44                                                    
  23 Georgia Southwestern        609   67  111  138  146  147  155  164          
      Total Time:  2:16:13.00                                                    
         Average:    27:14.60                                                    
  24 Lander                      630  104  119  121  135  151  156  161          
      Total Time:  2:16:42.40                                                    
         Average:    27:20.48                                                    
  25 Francis Marion              632   79  102  139  152  160                    
      Total Time:  2:19:40.30                                                    
         Average:    27:56.06                                                    
  26 Limestone                   700  103  143  148  149  157                    
      Total Time:  2:22:49.40                                                    
         Average:    28:33.88